Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2018
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
3. 2. 2018, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
-5 °C
Množství sněhu:
61 cm
Rychlost větru:
11 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 4.2.2018, 09:00:33
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.307 1. Paulen Andrej 3. Martinka Lukáš 14. Kováčik Luboš 56. Letko Michal 61. Líšková Ivana 68. Hatňančík Martin
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.283 4. Záveský Filip 6. Lysák Vlastimil 13. Zemánek Vojtěch 17. Flaša David 30. Ambros Jakub 35. Říha Pavel
3 AVA 1.280 2. Horák Ondřej 12. Kovář Roman 15. Lachnit Jan 18. Dvořák Pavel 38. Richter Ondřej 72. Frank Pavel 180. Durčáková Dominika
4 Jump Sport 1.255 5. Pytlík Jiří 19. Hlavatík Jan 20. Škuca Zbyněk 23. Ručka Richard 34. Škrabánek Petr
5 Olympáci 1.227 16. Šindelek Pavel 21. Šindelek Vladan 29. Blabla Tomáš 52. Svoboda Tomáš 74. Šindelek Daniel 77. Kimla Jan 172. Kimla Martin 207. Svobodová Veronika
6 Beskydští nomádi 1.219 8. Peter Tomáš 24. Sobek Lumír 45. Nohel Petr 204. Sobková Lucie
7 VZS Ostrava 1.171 33. Wojtyla Jaromír 41. Stoszek Jan 48. Krejčiříková Ivona 55. Krejčiříková Denisa 80. Letko Miroslav 117. Orlíková Pavla 135. Stoszek Filip 161. Paříková Eva 186. Beremlijski Petr 212. Kotek Martin 255. Munk Rudolf
8 Team LightBIKE 1.170 9. Kokošek Oldřich 25. Ondruch Adam 91. Kvapulinský Martin 210. Štěpánek Václav
9 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.165 32. Kantor Miroslav 42. Juračák Erik 54. Blažek Jiří 79. Badač Martin 159. Šlachtová Ivana
10 Matrix Team 1.137 39. Gregor František 44. Levinský Lukáš 73. Oswald Pavel 182. Michalová Radmila
11 ŠANTÁNEK 1.132 37. Žilavý Květoslav 49. Stopka Ivan 75. Bebek Pavel 105. Krulikovský Vít 111. Stres Marián 124. Klimeš Michal 158. Esterházy Ladislav
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.130 43. Helcel Richard 57. Kubala Janusz 63. Labuz Martin 65. Benda Jiří 118. Benda Jaroslav 247. Helcel Martin st. 248. Lepšík Mirek 251. Helcelová Romana
13 Pivovar Koníček 1.091 11. Žídek Jan 70. Kozelský René 121. Mazur Martin
14 Ostrava Factory Racing 998 83. Veselý Ondřej 85. Mooc Filip 127. Staněk Dušan 157. Matúš Ondřej 223. Staňková Tereza
15 REV 58 Nový Jičín 988 89. Mrklovský Ondřej 101. Hrnčíř Martin 115. Mrklovský Petr 189. Juríčková Marta
16 Racing Olešná 969 67. Lach Alan 109. Kvarda Roman 148. Guziur Dalibor
17 Porubští Rafani 958 92. Martínek Tomáš 107. Janas Karel 136. Štýbar Luděk
18 Nahuhňané dupy 951 10. Hudeček Petr 93. Beneš Pavel 240. Franer Kuba
19 Team GB!!! 906 104. Collen Malcolm 110. Novák Marek 173. Mayer Matthew
20 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 903 36. Filipec Petr 119. Bordovský Pavel 235. Eva Filipcová
21 PwC 897 87. Halfar Jan 116. Smreček Tomáš 193. Rabiec Jiří 206. Přecechtělová Zuzana
22 NVPP & BsvČT 888 84. Heindrich Tomáš 147. Puczok Radek 174. Walaská Anna 203. Kollarczyková Monika 211. Stoklásková Pavla
23 Neběžecký kroužek 863 64. Kouřil Jaroslav 112. Šubert Pavel 254. Machová Zdenka
24 X-AIR Ostrava 846 26. Škapa Marek 177. Švidernoch Milan 244. Bednarz Luděk
25 SK Valašského království 843 140. Groš Štefan 146. Harabiš Radim 164. Říčný Petr 197. Cypra Zdeněk
26 X-Trail Orlová 835 113. Ševčíková Petra 169. Pařík Richard 176. Valtr Daniel 194. Sedláček Luděk 215. Sejkorová Nela 216. Sejkora David 227. Tomanová Marie 233. Podolák Karel 245. Wasserbauer Lukáš 249. Hradil Pavel
27 Přátelé zeleného údolí 833 88. Lukeš Tomáš 133. Mindek Tomáš 239. Otevřelová Kristýna
28 GO!GO! 832 22. Pavlík Víťa 213. Pavlíková Vendula 226. Chýlková Patricie
29 F-M bajkeři 821 108. Chvostek Pavel 168. Kolařík Pavel 196. Kolčárek Rostislav 199. Varga Leonard
30 JAPAsport.cz 776 27. Grimm Martin 59. Vrubel Lukáš
31 SALOMON-RUN 765 7. Otevřel Vít 94. Pĕgřìm René
32 Splašení goroli 758 28. Kaleta Daniel 76. Cienciala Tomáš
33 TeddyBeer team 696 150. Beseda Jiří 219. Bačáková Nikol 228. Gašperik Martin 229. Gašperiková Andrea 230. Musilová Veronika
34 T PONEK TEAM 693 40. Capek Martin 129. Mudrík Martin
35 Karpatrio 686 86. Rybiář Michal 90. Doležal Filip
36 MK Seitl Ostrava 674 51. Hořínek Martin 137. Kováček Stanislav
37 synci z Kateřinek 664 98. Prokš Jiří 100. Mrůzek Michal
38 Tymphany 651 66. Černoch Ondřej 145. Lauterbach David
39 Duke Corporation 623 97. Magdon Roman 142. Marek Martin
40 The cooling birds 618 82. Němeček Martin 162. Mikunda Miloš
41 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 562 99. Pietrzyk Vratislav 201. Burawa Tomasz
42 Janys Extreme Racing 538 126. Kašpar Zdeněk 198. Genzer Tomáš
43 L.A.Ryby 499 178. Rybář Andrej 185. Rybářová Ludmila
44 Pepa Team F-M 438 188. Šokalová Ludmila 236. Šimčák Jan
45 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 426 190. Musil Jan 246. Sasín Martin
46 BICYKLY.CZ (Bulharská repre) 400 31. Ivanov Nikola
47 Tři křížky 385 46. Mazánek Vladimír
48 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 384 47. Knopp Petr
49 Opavské dupy 381 238. Franerová Katarína 243. Vančurová Lenka
49 Total sport Ostrava 381 50. Svarovský Richard
51 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 378 53. Jurečka Roman
52 BESKYD - NATURAL 373 58. Pospíšil Daniel
53 ŽABKA ČADCA 371 60. Ponek Tibor
54 Šilheřovice 369 62. Vařecha Lukáš
55 JulboWay 362 69. Czilling Petr
56 Canicross Beskydy 360 71. Kollegová Alena
57 HYUNDAI SKY TEAM 353 78. Karpeta Jan
58 CK FESO Petřvald 350 81. Fierla Jan St.
59 Mountain Felt Aropec 336 95. Pavlík Miroslav
60 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 328 103. Vinklárek Jiří
61 lepus.cz 325 106. Nutil Tomáš
62 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 317 114. Nekarda Ladislav
63 SK Stanislavice 309 122. Smejkal Petr
64 TT Opava 308 123. Hurník Pavel
65 Vivatsport 303 128. Gromus Petr
66 Toko07 301 130. Koželuh Tomáš
67 SK Hranice 300 131. Prusek Martin
68 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 299 132. Střebovský Tomáš
69 amatér 297 134. Gavlas Lubomír
70 Telebridge Team 293 138. Reimer Petr
71 VYSLOUŽILÍSOBI 292 139. Vysloužil Jan
72 Team Forman Cinelli 290 141. Chmura Petr
73 TWIKO Ostrava 288 143. Juřica Pavel
74 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 287 144. Piechowicz Kateřina
75 EPO Machinery 282 149. Slovák Vladimír
76 RunSport / Orli Ostrava 280 151. Hlavica Pavel
77 V-Team 278 153. Knap Tomáš
78 Pogwizdów 277 154. Bierski Jan
79 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 275 156. Pešat Jan
80 Abadzikra 271 160. Jirka Kuba
81 Veřovice 266 165. Sedláčková Petra
82 BICYKLY.CZ 265 166. Pfefferová Renáta
83 První ročník 264 167. Otevřel František
84 Fialové kobry 260 171. Ryška Martin
85 AK Olomouc 252 179. Sýkora Lukáš
86 Genesis 248 183. Marťák Miroslav
87 MBMM 247 184. Martynková Marcela
88 TH74 244 187. Hrubý Tomáš
89 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 236 195. Mihalčík Igor
90 Valašská Polanka 229 202. Sýkora Josef
91 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 222 209. Wronová Eva
92 Klub Důchodců 217 214. Dědek Beskydský
93 Tady je Nezmarovo 213 218. Morcinková Tereza
94 Kysuce Team 211 220. Slivka Jan
95 Záložní pěšáci 210 221. Farný Tomáš
96 STRYK team 209 222. Stryková Tereza
97 Trek 1324 206 225. Ficeková Klára
98 Bělarus 200 231. Tamara Bělarus
99 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 197 234. Gromusova Alexandra
100 Mushing team Ostrava 194 237. Navrátil Jaroslav
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »