Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 12. 2018, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
-9 °C
Množství sněhu:
49 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 15.1.2019, 08:03:14
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 BUFF team 1.310 1. Otevřel Vít 2. Ivanov Nikola 16. Najvert Stanislav 43. Macurová Barča 76. Macurová Peťka 99. Ožanová Zuzana 120. Adamcová Jana
2 AVA 1.278 3. Horák Ondřej 9. Kovář Roman 17. Lachnit Jan 48. Blažek Jaroslav 61. Delingerová Marie 94. Richter Ondřej 136. Vynikal Bedřich 142. Dirnerová Alžběta
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.274 6. Zemánek Vojtěch 7. Flaša David 15. Ryška Vít 18. Lysák Vlastimil 57. Adámek Pavel
4 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.267 5. Martinka Lukáš 8. Kováčik Luboš 22. Letko Michal 38. Hatňančík Martin 71. Jankech Pavol 95. Kubala Marcel
5 Olympáci 1.236 10. Šindelek Vladan 14. Blabla Tomáš 34. Šindelek Daniel 166. Kimla Martin
6 Jump Sport 1.226 11. Pytlík Jiří 25. Ručka Richard 31. Škrabánek Petr 46. Bohatý Tomáš 49. Mráz Jan 103. Bohatá Anna
7 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.205 13. Helcel Martin ml. 30. Benda Jiří 45. Labuz Martin 51. Kubala Janusz 108. Benda Jaroslav 260. Helcel Martin st. 261. Lepšík Mirek 268. Helcelová Romana
8 VZS Ostrava 1.202 23. Stoszek Jan 28. Pokorný Radim 40. Krejčiříková Denisa 84. Letko Miroslav 92. Böhmová Michaela 104. Munk Rudolf 179. Homola Filip 187. Paříková Eva 191. Kotek Martin 202. Hájková Lenka 224. Vraníková Lenka 232. Schwarzová Petra 242. Šustková Petra 253. Krejčiříková Ivona 266. Beremlijski Petr
9 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.199 12. Filipec Petr 32. Křenek Radek 50. Bordovský Pavel 56. Jurek Jan 101. Bernard Adam 139. Goláň Vojtěch 229. Trojáčková Lenka 240. Filipcová Eva
10 SALOMON-RUN 1.180 35. Tuharský Erik 36. Tuharský Martin 42. Pěgřím Filip
11 ŠANTÁNEK 1.178 19. Žilavý Květoslav 41. Stres Marián 55. Belej David 67. Dohnal Petr 112. Krulikovský Vít
12 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.129 4. Kantor Miroslav 47. Píša Martin 121. Jurečka Roman 150. Rek Filip 164. Šlachtová Ivana 184. Mikerásek Radek
13 X-Trail Orlová 1.109 39. Sejkora David 59. Klím Tomáš 86. Knapík Štěpán 113. Hradil Pavel 116. Smejkal Petr 132. Pařík Richard 144. Otevřelová Kristýna 176. Tešnar Marek 206. Sedláček Luděk 217. Bukovská Radka 225. Sejkorová Nela 258. Tomanová Marie
14 Pivovar Koníček 1.108 27. Žídek Jan 73. Mazur Martin 85. Kuchař Michal 105. Hlavatík Jan 106. Kozelský René
15 Team LightBIKE 1.088 62. Valušek Jan 66. Orlík Pavel 77. Kučera Roman 126. Wita Radim 196. Štěpánek Václav 211. Stöcker Richard 245. Faranová Eliška
16 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.087 33. Mrklovský Ondřej 83. Hrnčíř Martin 90. Mrklovský Petr
17 Matrix Team 1.072 44. Levinský Lukáš 63. Oswald Pavel 114. Velebil Lukáš 168. Michalová Radmila 271. Kostiha Vladimír
18 Jahůdky 1.050 21. Košut Lukáš 98. Košut Filip 124. Kaluža Luboš
19 Neběžecký kroužek 968 88. Kouřil Jaroslav 100. Šubert Pavel 137. Tyleček Václav 157. Viej Radomír 273. Machová Zdenka
20 RUN99 931 60. Garnol Radim 107. Porwisz Jiří 195. Pytlík Pavel 244. Madzia Vítek
21 Abadzikra 836 131. Karpeta Jan 153. Jirka Kuba 173. Merta Miroslav
22 Beskydští Čerti 828 127. Šprla Jan 149. Bojczuk Roman 189. Šubová Kamila
23 PwC 807 111. Smreček Tomáš 182. Kalcu Karin 193. Rabiec Jiří
24 SK Valašského království 779 169. Říčný Petr 171. Harabiš Radim 174. Groš Štefan 186. Cypra Zdeněk
24 bez dresov sk 779 29. Rafaj Lukáš 54. Capek Martin
26 Splašení goroli 777 20. Kaleta Daniel 65. Cienciala Tomáš
27 Janys Extreme Racing 728 37. Řeha Daniel 97. Kašpar Zdeněk
28 Trek 1324 696 155. Jasiok Lumír 214. Mokroš Martin 228. Drobišová Jana
29 PřeciFyzio 687 183. Sikora Lukas 207. Přecechtělová Zuzana 216. Stachová Michaela 226. Curus Jakub
30 Tři křížky 686 89. Výduch Luděk 251. Sup Daniel 267. Šimčíková Petra 272. Martausová Vlasta
31 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 664 52. Bystřičan Lukáš 146. Král Mirek
32 Hasiči Kopřivnice 657 96. Melčák Tomáš 109. Votýpka Antonín
33 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 651 93. Janečka Jakub 118. Nepraš Karel
34 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 648 81. Černý Tomáš 133. Sobek Martin
35 Tymphany 635 69. Lauterbach David 158. Černoch Ondřej
36 The cooling birds 633 75. Němeček Martin 154. Mikunda Miloš
37 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 617 200. Karban Miloš 237. Morcinková Tereza 239. Wronová Eva
38 Karpatrio 587 115. Rybiář Michal 160. Doležal Filip
39 Beskydští nomádi 578 204. Sobková Lucie 252. Holoubková Hana 259. Mikloš Martin 269. Peter Tomáš
40 Racing Olešná 556 72. Pavlík Jan 234. Maršálek David
41 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 552 91. Sasín Martin 219. Musil Jan
42 Fialové kobry 537 135. Ryška Martin 190. Morong Libor
43 synci z Kateřinek 521 140. Prokš Jiří 201. Dubový Jiří
44 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 520 148. Nekarda Ladislav 194. Siuda Rostislav
45 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 514 254. Franerová Katarína 255. Franer Kuba 270. Franerová Viktorie
46 Pepa Team F-M 435 209. Šokalová Ludmila 218. Šimčák Jan
47 lepus.cz 434 208. Wróbel Marek 220. Pěgřimek Milan
48 X-AIR Ostrava 425 180. Švidernoch Milan 257. Bednarz Luděk
49 Japa Sport.cz 407 24. Grimm Martin
50 www.masazprozeny.cz 405 26. Javorek Petr
51 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 401 213. Mihalčík Igor 248. Poledník Saša
52 JAPAsport.cz 378 53. Vrubel Lukáš
53 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 373 58. Lukeš Tomáš
54 JuraZub Zlín 361 70. Kozubík Jiří
55 Extreme sport club Selnik 353 78. Mrovec Dušan
56 Modrý gang 352 79. Pavlík Víťa
57 KpO 351 80. Martínek Tomáš
58 Energy sports team Bolatice 349 82. Hlaváč Bronislav
58 Nahuhňané dupy 349 250. Beneš Daniel 263. Beneš Pavel
60 DK Bikeshop racing team 344 87. Hollá Kateřina
61 EPO Machinery 321 110. Slovák Vladimír
62 Team Forman Cinelli 314 117. Chmura Petr
63 Vivatsport 312 119. Gromus Petr
64 SK Madeja 308 123. Rett Tom
65 Splašené fazole 306 125. Cichá Barbora
66 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 303 128. Vinklárek Jiří
67 Kempa Fans Group 302 129. Kramolišová Jitka
68 Total sport Ostrava 301 130. Svarovský Richard
69 CK FESO Petřvald 297 134. Fierla Jan St.
70 Team GB!!! 293 138. Collen Malcolm
71 Toko07 290 141. Koželuh Tomáš
72 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 288 143. Zábranský Milan
73 Ztracená!!! 286 145. Fagan Neil
74 Pogwizdów 284 147. Bierski Jan
75 Veřovice 280 151. Sedláčková Petra
76 Telebridge Team 279 152. Reimer Petr
77 F-M bajkeři 275 156. Kolouch David
78 Duke Corporation 272 159. Marek Martin
79 Adam 270 161. Wojcik Adam
80 DYNEDGAR 269 162. Sobotka Kamil
81 cykloblahut.cz 268 163. Blahut Radek
82 Orli Ostrava 266 165. Hlavica Pavel
83 dlvm 261 170. Wendzel Tomas
84 Cyklo Milan 1 259 172. Pikálek Milan
85 V-Team 254 177. Knap Tomáš
86 Klinika sportovní medicíny 253 178. Cupian Tomáš
87 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 246 185. Pešat Jan
88 Druhý pokus 243 188. Otevřel František
89 AK Olomouc 239 192. Sýkora Lukáš
90 Media Walk marketing solution s.r.o. 234 197. Břusková Kateřina
91 Iz 40,31 221 210. Pražák Petr
92 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 219 212. Piechowicz Kateřina
93 MT Team 216 215. Jurek Michael
94 BR2DY 210 221. Tomčík Petr
95 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 208 223. Skomorowski Stanislaw
96 sRUNda team 204 227. Matúš Ondřej
97 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 200 231. Smutná Kateřina
98 STRYK team 196 235. Stryková Tereza
99 TeddyBeer team 195 236. Musilová Veronika
100 Máma na tripu 185 246. Guňková Petra
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »