Ostravice, Mazák - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
13. 1. 2019, 10:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
-4 °C
Množství sněhu:
200 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.1.2019, 20:27:08
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 BUFF team 1.312 1. Otevřel Vít 5. Uherek Jakub 6. Ivanov Nikola 8. Maceček Tomáš 54. Macurová Barča
2 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.274 4. Hudeček Petr 11. Flaša David 12. Zemánek Vojtěch 23. Říha Pavel
3 AVA 1.269 2. Horák Ondřej 14. Kovář Roman 24. Lachnit Jan 107. Delingerová Marie 120. Richter Ondřej 146. Dirnerová Alžběta 262. Gavlas Libor
3 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.269 3. Martinka Lukáš 9. Kováčik Luboš 26. Letko Michal 44. Hatňančík Martin 75. Kubala Marcel 192. Hatňančíková Katarína
5 Jump Sport 1.242 7. Pytlík Jiří 19. Ručka Richard 29. Bohatý Tomáš 45. Škrabánek Petr 135. Kulštejnová Tereza 215. Hiľovská Kamila
6 Olympáci 1.221 16. Blabla Tomáš 18. Šindelek Vladan 38. Kimla Jan 58. Šindelek Daniel 66. Svoboda Tomáš 182. Kimla Martin
7 VZS Ostrava 1.177 31. Pokorný Radim 42. Stoszek Jan 43. Krejčiříková Denisa 72. Wojtyla Jaromír 80. Böhmová Michaela 90. Letko Miroslav 123. Munk Rudolf 144. Stoszek Filip 180. Hájková Lenka 190. Janko Dalibor 202. Vraníková Lenka 236. Schwarzová Petra 250. Paříková Eva 252. Krejčiříková Ivona 272. Beremlijski Petr
8 Pivovar Koníček 1.152 10. Žídek Jan 34. Hlavatík Jan 98. Mazur Martin 115. Kuchař Michal 141. Kozelský René
9 Jahůdky 1.150 17. Košut Lukáš 55. Kaluža Luboš 71. Košut Filip
10 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.148 37. Ondřejka Míra 46. Blažek Jiří 62. Píša Martin 74. Badač Martin 128. Jurečka Roman 208. Marková Nikola
11 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.147 21. Filipec Petr 60. Jurek Jan 65. Křenek Radek 108. Bordovský Pavel 155. Goláň Vojtěch 219. Filipcová Eva
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.129 25. Benda Jiří 63. Kubala Janusz 76. Labuz Martin 216. Benda Jaroslav 267. Helcel Martin st. 268. Lepšík Mirek 274. Chmiel Radim 275. Helcelová Romana
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.115 28. Žilavý Květoslav 47. Stres Marián 103. Bebek Pavel 134. Krulikovský Vít 148. Klimeš Michal
14 Matrix Team 1.108 40. Gregor František 61. Levinský Lukáš 84. Oswald Pavel 179. Michalová Radmila 281. Kostiha Vladimír
15 Team LightBIKE 1.091 56. Kukla Ondřej 69. Orlík Pavel 77. Valušek Jan 82. Kučera Roman 100. Pavlík Miroslav 104. Krstevová Andrea 106. Wita Jan 110. Boháč Břetislav 131. Wita Radim 162. Boháč Petra 187. Štěpánek Václav 204. Stöcker Richard 245. Faranová Eliška 269. Kokošek Oldřich
16 Energy sports team Bolatice 1.084 33. Pašek Petr 88. Hlaváč Bronislav 88. Hlaváč Bronislav 97. Kamrád René
17 Beskydští nomádi 1.080 22. Vyvijal Tadeáš 41. Sobek Lumír 150. Sobek Jakub 164. Bílková Zuzana 173. Sobková Lucie 251. Holoubková Hana 266. Mikloš Martin
18 Janys Extreme Racing 1.075 39. Řeha Daniel 68. Genzer Dalibor 111. Pokluda Jiří 112. Kašpar Zdeněk 147. Buba Ondřej 220. Genzer Tomáš
18 X-Trail Orlová 1.075 50. Sejkora David 67. Otevřelová Kristýna 101. Hradil Pavel 118. Pařík Richard 133. Smejkal Petr 139. Ryzí Martin 152. Siupik Tadeáš 167. Tešnar Marek 198. Sejkorová Nela 205. Sedláček Luděk 246. Podolák Karel 265. Tomanová Marie 286. Knapík Štěpán
20 REV 58 Nový Jičín 988 52. Mrklovský Ondřej 116. Hrnčíř Martin 137. Mrklovský Petr 169. Juríčková Marta
21 bez dresov sk 955 36. Rafaj Lukáš 48. Capek Martin 254. Slivka Jan
22 Neběžecký kroužek 900 91. Šubert Pavel 130. Kouřil Jaroslav 172. Viej Radomír 285. Machová Zdenka
23 DYNEDGAR 844 113. Volný Tomáš 159. Michalík Michal 177. Sobotka Kamil 231. Kaděrová Veronika
24 NVPP & BsvČT 798 126. Heindrich Tomáš 170. Pfefferová Renáta 199. Kollarczyková Monika 239. Stoklásková Pavla
25 SK Valašského království 786 158. Groš Štefan 171. Říčný Petr 178. Harabiš Radim 203. Cypra Zdeněk
25 Trek 1324 786 105. Kaplan Jiří 185. Jasiok Lumír 217. Mokroš Martin 237. Drobišová Jana
27 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 748 154. Brynda Pavel 191. Karban Miloš 200. Wilczynski Petr 226. Morcinková Tereza
28 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 726 124. Kepka Jiří 209. Mihalčík Igor 234. Poledník Saša
29 Tři křížky 725 73. Mazánek Vladimír 222. Sup Daniel 273. Šimčíková Petra 283. Martausová Vlasta
30 Tymphany 674 92. Černoch Ondřej 96. Lauterbach David
31 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 661 59. Bystřičan Lukáš 142. Král Mirek
32 Team GB!!! 651 30. Rymer Collin 181. Collen Malcolm
33 The cooling birds 624 85. Němeček Martin 153. Mikunda Miloš
34 X-AIR Ostrava 591 186. Švidernoch Milan 253. Koukal Jan 263. Bednarz Luděk 279. Koukalová Viktorie
35 CGB 587 109. Byrtus Ondřej 166. Hladiš Filip
36 Karpatrio 576 129. Rybiář Michal 157. Doležal Filip
37 Nahuhňané dupy 560 32. Fierla Ondřej 270. Beneš Pavel
38 synci z Kateřinek 558 197. Dubový Jiří 256. Prokš Jiří 282. Matula Vít
39 Orli Ostrava 555 151. Andrla Lubomír 156. Hlavica Pavel
40 Racing Olešná 552 70. Pavlík Jan 240. Maršálek David
41 Fialové kobry 548 149. Ryška Martin 165. Morong Libor
42 Duke Corporation 512 174. Marek Martin 176. Magdon Roman
43 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 511 163. Nekarda Ladislav 188. Siuda Rostislav
44 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 498 258. Franerová Katarína 259. Franer Kuba 278. Franerová Viktorie
45 Abadzikra 482 125. Karpeta Jan 255. Kazárik Jiří
46 Pepa Team F-M 443 195. Šokalová Ludmila 224. Šimčák Jan
47 SALOMON-RUN 418 13. Pěgřím Filip
48 Japa Sport.cz 416 15. Grimm Martin
49 TeddyBeer team 412 218. Bačáková Nikol 232. Musilová Veronika
50 lepus.cz 409 210. Zajíc Josef 243. Benesz Radomir
51 www.masazprozeny.cz 396 35. Javorek Petr
52 Bez Obav 383 235. Ševčíková Lada 244. Kanocz Helena
53 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 382 49. Janečka Jakub
54 Modrý gang 380 51. Pavlík Víťa
55 JAPAsport.cz 374 57. Vrubel Lukáš
56 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 367 64. Lukeš Tomáš
57 JuraZub Zlín 352 79. Kozubík Jiří
58 Splašení goroli 350 81. Cienciala Tomáš
59 Total sport Ostrava 345 86. Svarovský Richard
60 DK Bikeshop racing team 344 87. Hollá Kateřina
61 KESBUK 342 89. Nádeníček David
62 Lowellpro Racing Team 338 93. Togni Paolo
63 Extreme sport club Selnik 337 94. Mrovec Dušan
64 Gulis Tým 336 95. Gula Roman
65 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 332 99. Černý Tomáš
66 Iz 40,31 329 102. Pražák Petr
67 RUN99 317 114. Porwisz Jiří
68 Team Forman Cinelli 314 117. Chmura Petr
69 CK FESO Petřvald 310 121. Fierla Jan St.
70 PwC 309 122. Smreček Tomáš
71 Toko07 304 127. Koželuh Tomáš
72 Ztracená!!! 299 132. Fagan Neil
73 Mushing team Ostrava 295 136. Navrátil Jaroslav
74 EPO Machinery 293 138. Slovák Vladimír
75 Beskydští Čerti 291 140. Bojczuk Roman
76 Porubští Rafani 288 143. Janas Karel
77 Vivatsport 286 145. Gromus Petr
78 TWIKO Ostrava 263 168. Juřica Pavel
79 Cyklo Milan 1 256 175. Pikálek Milan
80 Adam 248 183. Wojcik Adam
81 sRUNda team 242 189. Matúš Ondřej
82 Studiosolaris.cz 238 193. Michna Roman
83 TH74 225 206. Hrubý Tomáš
84 Media Walk marketing solution s.r.o. 220 211. Břusková Kateřina
85 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 219 212. Anděl Milan
86 Genesis 217 214. Marťák Miroslav
87 LS Olomouc 208 223. Raclavský Vlastimil
88 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 206 225. Smutná Kateřina
89 STRYK team 204 227. Stryková Tereza
90 BR2DY 202 229. Tomčík Petr
91 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 198 233. Skomorowski Stanislaw
92 Záložní pěšáci 193 238. Farný Tomáš
93 Klub Důchodců 190 241. Dědek Beskydský
94 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 184 247. Gromusova Alexandra
95 HUHU Mega Racing Team 174 257. Hudeček Karel
96 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 160 271. Žižka Pavel
97 kafoto.cz 154 277. Karafiát Tom
98 Rějzik a Raaanyk 147 284. Drienovský Zbyněk
# Tým Body Závodníci