Zlatník, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Zlatník, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
2. 2. 2019, 10:00
Délka:
8,0 km
Převýšení:
694 m
Teplota:
2 °C
Množství sněhu:
205 cm
Rychlost větru:
61 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 2.2.2019, 16:37:24
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.287 3. Martinka Lukáš 5. Kováčik Luboš 16. Letko Michal 36. Kubala Marcel 42. Hatňančík Martin
2 AVA 1.282 2. Horák Ondřej 9. Kovář Roman 18. Lachnit Jan 75. Richter Ondřej 102. Delingerová Marie 108. Dirnerová Alžběta
3 BUFF team 1.274 1. Otevřel Vít 7. Ivanov Nikola 35. Macurová Barča
4 Jump Sport 1.252 11. Škuca Zbyněk 13. Pytlík Jiří 17. Ručka Richard 41. Škrabánek Petr 97. Kulštejnová Tereza 182. Ševčíková Lucy
5 Olympáci 1.246 12. Šindelek Pavel 14. Šindelek Vladan 21. Kimla Jan 24. Blabla Tomáš 27. Šindelek Daniel
6 Pivovar Koníček 1.202 8. Žídek Jan 33. Hlavatík Jan 53. Mazur Martin 70. Kuchař Michal 73. Kozelský René
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.184 6. Kantor Miroslav 20. Blažek Jiří 88. Bordovský Lukáš
8 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.179 22. Helcel Martin ml. 44. Kubala Janusz 48. Benda Jiří 110. Benda Jaroslav 186. Helcel Martin st. 192. Helcelová Romana
9 VZS Ostrava 1.173 28. Stoszek Jan 45. Wojtyla Jaromír 47. Krejčiříková Denisa 59. Böhmová Michaela 60. Letko Miroslav 121. Stoszek Filip 143. Paříková Eva 146. Kotek Martin 150. Janko Dalibor 180. Krejčiříková Ivona 190. Beremlijski Petr
10 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.137 19. Filipec Petr 51. Jurek Jan 86. Bernard Adam 94. Goláň Vojtěch 179. Filipcová Eva
11 X-Trail Orlová 1.128 38. Sejkora David 61. Otevřelová Kristýna 66. Hradil Pavel 83. Pařík Richard 87. Smejkal Petr 106. Siupik Tadeáš 127. Vondráček Tomáš 158. Sejkorová Nela 160. Sedláček Luděk 181. Podolák Karel 184. Tomanová Marie
12 Team LightBIKE 1.124 43. Orlík Pavel 57. Wita Jan 69. Valušek Jan 80. Pavlík Miroslav 92. Wita Radim 136. Štěpánek Václav
13 Beskydští nomádi 1.121 10. Sobek Lumír 50. Vyvijal Tadeáš 113. Sobková Lucie 129. Sobek Jakub
14 Team GB!!! 1.101 25. Rymer Collin 76. Frost Gary 91. Collen Malcolm
15 Janys Extreme Racing 1.050 29. Řeha Daniel 62. Pokluda Jiří 152. Genzer Tomáš
16 PwC 1.019 58. Halfar Jan 82. Smreček Tomáš 134. Rabiec Jiří
17 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 999 81. Indruch Lukáš 99. Brynda Pavel 114. Wilczynski Petr 145. Karban Miloš 172. Morcinková Tereza
18 Tři křížky 998 37. Mazánek Vladimír 103. Schüler Petr 155. Sup Daniel 191. Šimčíková Petra
19 Racing Olešná 957 49. Pavlík Jan 117. Maršálek Tomáš 170. Maršálek David
20 Neběžecký kroužek 935 74. Kouřil Jaroslav 90. Šubert Pavel 194. Machová Zdenka
21 SK Valašského království 918 116. Harabiš Radim 120. Groš Štefan 139. Říčný Petr 159. Cypra Zdeněk
22 NVPP & BsvČT 892 104. Heindrich Tomáš 124. Pfefferová Renáta 173. Stoklásková Pavla
23 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 851 4. Hudeček Petr 15. Flaša David
24 DYNEDGAR 845 125. Sobotka Kamil 157. Kaděrová Veronika 166. Michalík Michal
25 bez dresov sk 789 34. Rafaj Lukáš 39. Capek Martin
26 Matrix Team 766 31. Levinský Lukáš 65. Oswald Pavel
27 ŠANTÁNEK 759 40. Stres Marián 63. Stopka Ivan
28 REV 58 Nový Jičín 748 30. Mrklovský Ondřej 84. Mrklovský Petr
29 Abadzikra 707 54. Kazárik Jiří 101. Karpeta Jan
30 The cooling birds 699 52. Němeček Martin 111. Mikunda Miloš
31 Tymphany 673 67. Lauterbach David 122. Černoch Ondřej
32 Hasiči Kopřivnice 664 79. Votýpka Antonín 119. Simu Michal
33 Trek 1324 662 95. Jasiok Lumír 105. Kaplan Jiří
34 Karpatrio 621 118. Rybiář Michal 123. Doležal Filip
35 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 605 115. Nekarda Ladislav 142. Siuda Rostislav
36 Fialové kobry 591 133. Ryška Martin 138. Morong Libor
37 synci z Kateřinek 555 151. Beinhauerová Lenka 156. Dubový Jiří
38 X-AIR Ostrava 531 148. Švidernoch Milan 183. Bednarz Luděk
39 Japa Sport.cz 408 23. Grimm Martin
40 Modrý gang 405 26. Pavlík Víťa
41 JAPAsport.cz 399 32. Vrubel Lukáš
42 MOUNTAINTIME team Aropec 385 46. Czilling Petr
43 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 376 55. Černý Tomáš
44 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 375 56. Janečka Jakub
45 Lowellpro Racing Team 367 64. Togni Paolo
46 Gulis Tým 363 68. Gula Roman
47 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 360 71. Sasín Martin
48 Total sport Ostrava 359 72. Svarovský Richard
49 Nahuhňané dupy 354 77. Beneš Pavel
50 Orlické hory 353 78. Kosek Štěpán
51 DK Bikeshop racing team 346 85. Hollá Kateřina
52 Toko07 342 89. Koželuh Tomáš
53 Team Forman Cinelli 338 93. Chmura Petr
54 CK FESO Petřvald 335 96. Fierla Jan St.
55 EPO Machinery 333 98. Slovák Vladimír
56 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 324 107. Anděl Milan
57 RUN99 322 109. Porwisz Jiří
58 Cyklo Milan 1 319 112. Pikálek Milan
59 Orli Ostrava 303 128. Hlavica Pavel
60 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 300 131. Franer Kuba
61 Druhý pokus 299 132. Otevřel František
62 F-M bajkeři 294 137. Kolouch David
63 Klinika sportovní medicíny 291 140. Cupian Tomáš
64 Lokomotiva Kateřinky 287 144. Krybus Kamil
65 VOSA Bruntál 282 149. Šimurda Petr
66 Adam 278 153. Wojcik Adam
67 Fešáci Opava 277 154. Hruška Pavel
68 LS Olomouc 270 161. Raclavský Vlastimil
69 Media Walk marketing solution s.r.o. 268 163. Břusková Kateřina
70 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 267 164. Skomorowski Stanislaw
71 PřeciFyzio 264 167. Curus Jakub
72 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 263 168. Matějů Miroslav
73 STRYK team 260 171. Stryková Tereza
74 TeddyBeer team 257 174. Musilová Veronika
75 Přátelé zeleného údolí 255 176. Mindek Tomáš
76 SK Šafrata 254 177. Nadažy Radek
77 Bělarus 253 178. Tamara Bělarus
78 LH race 2018 246 185. Bůžek Martin
79 TWIKO Ostrava 244 187. Juřica Pavel
80 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 243 188. Žižka Pavel
81 Paprika Lysá hora 242 189. Balko Peter
# Tým Body Závodníci