Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 1 x schody - Velký Javorník
Datum:
16. 2. 2019, 10:00
Délka:
4,3 km
Převýšení:
548 m
Teplota:
9 °C
Množství sněhu:
170 cm
Rychlost větru:
3 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 18.2.2019, 08:50:48
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.285 1. Martinka Lukáš 11. Kováčik Luboš 16. Letko Michal 26. Vyhnička Kamil 40. Hatňančík Martin 49. Kubala Marcel 220. Hatňančíková Katarína
2 AVA 1.279 3. Horák Ondřej 8. Kovář Roman 18. Lachnit Jan 79. Delingerová Marie 82. Frank Pavel 89. Richter Ondřej 136. Dirnerová Alžběta
3 BUFF team 1.277 2. Otevřel Vít 10. Ivanov Nikola 21. Uherek Jakub 41. Macurová Barča
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.268 4. Hudeček Petr 9. Flaša David 22. Zemánek Vojtěch
5 Jump Sport 1.252 5. Pytlík Jiří 12. Škuca Zbyněk 30. Ručka Richard 43. Škrabánek Petr 104. Kulštejnová Tereza 192. Hiľovská Kamila 223. Ševčíková Lucy
6 Olympáci 1.244 13. Šindelek Pavel 17. Šindelek Vladan 19. Blabla Tomáš 28. Kimla Jan 53. Svoboda Tomáš 153. Kimla Martin
7 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.222 15. Kantor Miroslav 24. Blažek Jiří 32. Ondřejka Míra 57. Bordovský Lukáš 151. Mikerásek Radek 165. Marková Nikola
8 Pivovar Koníček 1.174 7. Žídek Jan 42. Hlavatík Jan 74. Kuchař Michal 84. Kozelský René
9 VZS Ostrava 1.173 25. Stoszek Jan 44. Krejčiříková Denisa 51. Böhmová Michaela 64. Wojtyla Jaromír 103. Munk Rudolf 106. Letko Miroslav 113. Stoszek Filip 170. Kotek Martin 179. Janko Dalibor 191. Vraníková Lenka
10 Team LightBIKE 1.126 45. Orlík Pavel 54. Valušek Jan 68. Pavlík Miroslav 78. Wita Radim 91. Krstevová Andrea 142. Stöcker Richard 155. Štěpánek Václav
11 X-Trail Orlová 1.114 48. Sejkora David 58. Otevřelová Kristýna 73. Ryzí Martin 76. Hradil Pavel 80. Knapík Štěpán 81. Pařík Richard 98. Smejkal Petr 152. Siupik Tadeáš 180. Sedláček Luděk 189. Sejkorová Nela 205. Podolák Karel 226. Tomanová Marie
12 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.093 35. Filipec Petr 70. Jurek Jan 95. Křenek Radek 102. Bernard Adam 119. Bordovský Pavel 132. Goláň Vojtěch 173. Trojáčková Lenka 174. Kuča Karel 217. Filipcová Eva
13 Janys Extreme Racing 1.070 31. Řeha Daniel 67. Beránek Jakub 125. Kašpar Zdeněk 185. Genzer Tomáš
14 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 1.066 36. Bystřičan Lukáš 61. Liška Petr 130. Král Mirek
15 Racing Olešná 1.038 63. Pavlík Jan 92. Kvarda Roman 100. Maršálek Tomáš 177. Švantner Bohuslav 182. Maršálek David
16 Neběžecký kroužek 1.028 72. Kouřil Jaroslav 86. Šubert Pavel 107. Tyleček Václav 211. Machová Zdenka
17 Matrix Team 1.019 56. Levinský Lukáš 69. Oswald Pavel 149. Michalová Radmila
18 Hasiči Kopřivnice 979 77. Votýpka Antonín 96. Melčák Tomáš 141. Davidová Romana
19 PwC 968 66. Halfar Jan 87. Smreček Tomáš 172. Rabiec Jiří
20 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 956 62. Labuz Martin 109. Benda Jaroslav 166. Helcel Martin st. 229. Helcelová Romana
21 SK Valašského království 945 83. Martinák Tomáš 131. Groš Štefan 134. Harabiš Radim 137. Říčný Petr 178. Cypra Zdeněk
22 DYNEDGAR 913 112. Volný Tomáš 124. Michalík Michal 144. Sobotka Kamil 181. Kaděrová Veronika
23 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 889 114. Indruch Lukáš 126. Wilczynski Petr 164. Prusek Martin 187. Karban Miloš 194. Morcinková Tereza 200. Wronová Eva
24 SALOMON-RUN 790 34. Tuharský Erik 38. Tuharský Martin
25 Nahuhňané dupy 789 23. Fierla Ondřej 50. Beneš Pavel
26 PřeciFyzio 763 159. Sikora Lukas 183. Curus Jakub 188. Přecechtělová Zuzana 193. Stachová Michaela
27 Splašení goroli 745 27. Kaleta Daniel 90. Cienciala Tomáš
28 ŠANTÁNEK 731 46. Stres Marián 85. Stopka Ivan
29 Tymphany 714 60. Černoch Ondřej 88. Lauterbach David
30 Abadzikra 692 47. Kazárik Jiří 123. Karpeta Jan
31 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 622 219. Franerová Katarína 221. Franer Kuba 231. Franerová Viktorie
32 Karpatrio 606 117. Rybiář Michal 139. Doležal Filip
33 REV 58 Nový Jičín 604 101. Mrklovský Petr 157. Juríčková Marta
34 Fialové kobry 585 115. Krnac Radek 162. Ryška Martin
35 lepus.cz 554 110. Benesz Radomir 198. Pěgřimek Milan
36 Duke Corporation 545 154. Magdon Roman 163. Marek Martin
37 NVPP & BsvČT 543 148. Konieczny Jiří 171. Kollarczyková Monika
38 Pepa Team F-M 509 135. Goryczka Michal 218. Šimčák Jan
39 Beskydští nomádi 495 143. Sobek Jakub 224. Sobek Lumír
40 synci z Kateřinek 492 168. Dubový Jiří 202. Poláková Tereza
41 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 479 175. Siuda Rostislav 208. Nekarda Ladislav
42 X-AIR Ostrava 473 176. Švidernoch Milan 213. Bednarz Luděk
43 ŽABKA ČADCA 430 6. Ponek Tibor
44 Tři křížky 425 209. Martausová Vlasta 228. Šimčíková Petra
45 Japa Sport.cz 417 14. Grimm Martin
46 Team GB!!! 402 29. Rymer Collin
47 Modrý gang 398 33. Pavlík Víťa
48 bez dresov sk 394 37. Capek Martin
49 JAPAsport.cz 392 39. Vrubel Lukáš
50 Total sport Ostrava 379 52. Svarovský Richard
51 MOUNTAINTIME team Aropec 376 55. Czilling Petr
52 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 372 59. Lukeš Tomáš
53 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 366 65. Černý Tomáš
54 Lowellpro Racing Team 360 71. Togni Paolo
55 Gulis Tým 356 75. Gula Roman
56 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 337 94. Chýlek Patrik
57 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 334 97. Kepka Jiří
58 CGB 332 99. Byrtus Ondřej
59 DK Bikeshop racing team 323 108. Hollá Kateřina
60 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 320 111. Anděl Milan
61 CK FESO Petřvald 315 116. Fierla Jan St.
62 Toko07 313 118. Koželuh Tomáš
63 EPO Machinery 311 120. Slovák Vladimír
64 amatér 310 121. Gavlas Lubomír
65 Beskydští Čerti 309 122. Šprla Jan
66 Team Forman Cinelli 304 127. Chmura Petr
67 Vivatsport 303 128. Gromus Petr
68 KHB Radegast 302 129. Šnevajs Radomír
69 Veřovice 298 133. Sedláčková Petra
70 Ztracená!!! 293 138. Fagan Neil
71 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 291 140. Raška Zbyněk
72 Cyklo Milan 1 286 145. Pikálek Milan
73 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 281 150. Pešat Jan
74 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 275 156. Giergielová Merkéta
75 Druhý pokus 271 160. Otevřel František
76 sRUNda team 270 161. Matúš Ondřej
77 Media Walk marketing solution s.r.o. 245 186. Břusková Kateřina
78 The cooling birds 241 190. Mikunda Miloš
79 Přátelé zeleného údolí 236 195. Mindek Tomáš
80 LS Olomouc 234 197. Raclavský Vlastimil
81 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 232 199. Skomorowski Stanislaw
82 Fešáci Opava 230 201. Hruška Pavel
83 V-Team 228 203. Knap Tomáš
84 TeddyBeer team 227 204. Musilová Veronika
85 LH race 2018 225 206. Bůžek Martin
86 HUHU Mega Racing Team 221 210. Hudeček Karel
87 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 219 212. Žižka Pavel
88 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 217 214. Gromusova Alexandra
89 L.A.Ryby 216 215. Rybář Andrej
90 Bělarus 215 216. Tamara Bělarus
91 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 204 227. Jacková Olinka
# Tým Body Závodníci