Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2019
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
23. 2. 2019, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-13 °C
Množství sněhu:
160 cm
Rychlost větru:
26 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 25.2.2019, 06:50:17
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 2.604 1. Paulen Andrej 5. Martinka Lukáš 11. Mitala Josef 12. Letko Michal 55. Kubala Marcel 69. Hatňančík Martin 220. Hatňančíková Katarína
2 BUFF team 2.602 2. Otevřel Vít 3. Maceček Tomáš 15. Ivanov Nikola 28. Macurová Barča 110. Uherek Jakub 178. Ožanová Zuzana
3 AVA 2.550 4. Horák Ondřej 8. Lachnit Jan 17. Kovář Roman 91. Delingerová Marie
4 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 2.484 7. Hudeček Petr 22. Flaša David 26. Říha Pavel 30. Ambros Jakub 179. Lysák Vlastimil
5 Jump Sport 2.468 6. Pytlík Jiří 16. Ručka Richard 42. Škuca Zbyněk 79. Škrabánek Petr 125. Kulštejnová Tereza
6 Olympáci 2.434 10. Blabla Tomáš 33. Šindelek Pavel 34. Šindelek Vladan 36. Kimla Jan 80. Šindelek Daniel 90. Svoboda Tomáš 149. Kimla Martin
7 VZS Ostrava 2.392 21. Krejčiříková Denisa 23. Stoszek Jan 53. Letko Miroslav 59. Böhmová Michaela 109. Stoszek Filip 122. Wojtyla Jaromír 131. Munk Rudolf 216. Janko Dalibor 222. Vraníková Lenka 266. Beremlijski Petr
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 2.390 19. Kantor Miroslav 38. Ondřejka Míra 41. Blažek Jiří 51. Bordovský Lukáš 57. Jurečka Roman 160. Marková Nikola 190. Mazoch Břetislav
9 Pivovar Koníček 2.350 20. Žídek Jan 31. Hlavatík Jan 67. Kozelský René 70. Kuchař Michal 87. Mazur Martin
10 X-Trail Orlová 2.292 35. Sejkora David 37. Otevřelová Kristýna 75. Knapík Štěpán 78. Hradil Pavel 102. Pařík Richard 107. Smejkal Petr 132. Tešnar Marek 177. Siupik Tadeáš 193. Valtr Daniel 197. Sejkorová Nela 212. Sedláček Luděk 247. Podolák Karel 258. Tomanová Marie
11 Team LightBIKE 2.266 29. Valušek Jan 58. Wita Jan 73. Orlík Pavel 77. Kučera Roman 103. Wita Radim 168. Štěpánek Václav 169. Pavlík Miroslav 186. Stöcker Richard 210. Musil Pavel 242. Faranová Eliška
12 Nahuhňané dupy 2.258 14. Fierla Ondřej 56. Beneš Pavel 94. Beneš Daniel
13 Splašení goroli 2.246 13. Kaleta Daniel 71. Žajdlík Filip 86. Cienciala Tomáš
14 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 2.228 25. Helcel Martin ml. 72. Benda Jiří 82. Kubala Janusz 84. Labuz Martin 151. Lepšík Mirek 156. Benda Jaroslav 260. Helcel Martin st. 269. Helcelová Romana
15 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 2.186 24. Křenek Radek 83. Filipec Petr 93. Jurek Jan 133. Bordovský Pavel 143. Goláň Vojtěch 233. Filipcová Eva
16 Janys Extreme Racing 2.176 45. Pokluda Jiří 49. Beránek Jakub 111. Kašpar Zdeněk 238. Kulig Tomas
17 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 2.110 43. Liška Petr 60. Bystřičan Lukáš 135. Král Mirek
18 Neběžecký kroužek 2.080 68. Kouřil Jaroslav 85. Šubert Pavel 100. Tyleček Václav 278. Machová Zdenka
19 Matrix Team 1.960 63. Levinský Lukáš 89. Oswald Pavel 161. Michalová Radmila
20 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1.958 50. Mrklovský Ondřej 99. Mrklovský Petr 165. Juríčková Marta
21 PwC 1.910 61. Halfar Jan 97. Smreček Tomáš 180. Rabiec Jiří 208. Kalcu Karin
22 Beskydští nomádi 1.896 47. Sobek Lumír 141. Sobek Jakub 157. Sobková Lucie 279. Bílková Zuzana
23 Racing Olešná 1.866 104. Maršálek Tomáš 117. Pavlík Jan 139. Kvarda Roman 223. Maršálek David
24 Alpsport - Ježek na kopci 1.824 95. Indruch Lukáš 142. Wilczynski Petr 144. Brynda Pavel 147. Prusek Martin 201. Karban Miloš 226. Morcinková Tereza 235. Wronová Eva
25 Abadzikra 1.776 76. Kazárik Jiří 123. Karpeta Jan 206. Merta Miroslav
26 SK Valašského království 1.726 134. Harabiš Radim 138. Groš Štefan 158. Říčný Petr
27 Trek 1324 1.662 98. Kaplan Jiří 166. Jasiok Adam 198. Jasiok Lumír 224. Mokroš Martin 268. Jasiok Přemysl
28 DYNEDGAR 1.656 121. Volný Tomáš 137. Sobotka Kamil 207. Kaděrová Veronika
29 SALOMON-RUN 1.566 39. Tuharský Erik 40. Tuharský Martin
30 Fialové kobry 1.546 126. Krnac Radek 176. Morong Libor 218. Ryška Martin
31 lepus.cz 1.532 116. Benesz Radomir 194. Zajíc Josef 217. Pěgřimek Milan 272. Nutil Tomáš
32 Karpatrio 1.522 120. Rybiář Michal 167. Doležal Filip 245. Drozd Michal
33 Beskydští Čerti 1.494 181. Šprla Jan 182. Šubová Kamila 183. Bojczuk Roman
34 NVPP & BsvČT 1.470 128. Heindrich Tomáš 209. Pfefferová Renáta 221. Kollarczyková Monika 229. Urbas Armand
35 Tři křížky 1.416 119. Schüler Petr 199. Sup Daniel 267. Šimčíková Petra 277. Martausová Vlasta
36 PřeciFyzio 1.392 191. Levánszký Jakub 202. Curus Jakub 204. Přecechtělová Zuzana 225. Stachová Michaela
37 ŠANTÁNEK 1.384 52. Stres Marián 118. Stopka Ivan
38 Tymphany 1.376 62. Lauterbach David 112. Černoch Ondřej
39 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.234 92. Votýpka Antonín 153. Davidová Romana
40 Jahůdky 1.200 114. Košut Lukáš 148. Hota Dalimil
41 Orli Ostrava 1.064 146. Andrla Lubomír 184. Hlavica Pavel
42 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 1.058 159. Siuda Rostislav 174. Nekarda Ladislav
43 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1.030 251. Franerová Katarína 252. Franer Kuba 275. Franerová Viktorie
44 The cooling birds 948 127. Němeček Martin 261. Mikunda Miloš
45 BR2DY 912 187. Hönischová Henrieta 219. Tomčík Petr
46 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 860 188. Mihalčík Igor 244. Poledník Saša
47 Japa Sport.cz 848 9. Grimm Martin
48 X-AIR Ostrava 834 189. Švidernoch Milan 256. Bednarz Luděk
49 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 826 18. Škoda Kristián
50 Lowellpro Racing Team 808 27. Togni Paolo
51 Bez Obav 784 231. Kanocz Helena 239. Ševčíková Lada
52 Total sport Ostrava 774 44. Svarovský Richard
53 Modrý gang 770 46. Pavlík Víťa
54 Bikestyle.cz-Cyklosport HF 766 48. Heinrich Lukáš
55 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 754 54. Sasín Martin
56 TeddyBeer team 752 227. Musilová Veronika 259. Gašperik Martin
57 Gulis Tým 734 64. Gula Roman
58 JAPAsport.cz 732 65. Vrubel Lukáš
59 bez dresov sk 730 66. Capek Martin
60 VYSLOUŽILÝ ČERNÝ SOB 714 74. Černý Tomáš
61 DK Bikeshop racing team 700 81. Hollá Kateřina
62 Poslední přítel zeleného údolí 670 96. Lukeš Tomáš
63 Iz 40,31 660 101. Pražák Petr
64 CK FESO Petřvald 652 105. Fierla Jan St.
65 Porubští Rafani 650 106. Janas Karel
65 Růžový gang 650 263. Chýlková Patricie 274. Pavlíková Vendula
67 CGB 646 108. Byrtus Ondřej
68 Team Forman Cinelli 636 113. Chmura Petr
69 EPO Machinery 614 124. Slovák Vladimír
70 Ztracená!!! 604 129. Fagan Neil
71 Veřovice 582 140. Sedláčková Petra
72 Cyklo Milan 1 572 145. Pikálek Milan
73 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 562 150. Pešat Jan
74 Vivatsport 558 152. Gromus Petr
75 TWIKO Ostrava 554 154. Juřica Pavel
76 Druhý pokus 522 170. Otevřel František
77 Triatlon Team Opava 520 171. Šimková Barbora
78 Team GB!!! 518 172. Gruchala Vojtěch
79 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 512 175. Piechowicz Kateřina
80 synci z Kateřinek 478 192. Dubový Jiří
81 Přátelé zeleného údolí 470 196. Mindek Tomáš
82 V-Team 462 200. Knap Tomáš
83 Fešáci Opava 456 203. Hruška Pavel
84 Genesis 432 215. Marťák Miroslav
85 STRYK team 402 230. Stryková Tereza
86 LS Olomouc 398 232. Raclavský Vlastimil
87 Media Walk marketing solution s.r.o. 394 234. Břusková Kateřina
88 SK Šafrata 390 236. Nadažy Radek
89 Záložní pěšáci 388 237. Farný Tomáš
90 LH race 2018 382 240. Bůžek Martin
91 Bělarus 380 241. Tamara Bělarus
92 Klub Důchodců 376 243. Dědek Beskydský
93 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 366 248. Gromusova Alexandra
94 Pepa Team F-M 362 250. Šimčák Jan
95 HUHU Mega Racing Team 356 253. Gollová Lenka
96 ŠK Vysoké Tatry 338 262. Jacková Olinka
97 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 334 264. Žižka Pavel
98 Paprika Lysá hora 332 265. Balko Peter
99 ZHORTEAM 320 271. Kopecký Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci