Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2020
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
14. 12. 2019, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Teplota:
0 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
0 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 21.2.2020, 07:38:39
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Columbia Montrail 1.308 1. Otevřel Vít 5. Helcel Martin ml. 8. Ivanov Nikola 53. Kazárik Jiří 63. Velička Aleš 80. Otevřelová Kristýna 115. Hollá Kateřina
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.264 2. Martinka Lukáš 10. Ponek Tibor 34. Letko Michal 38. Hatňančík Martin 82. Líšková Ivana 211. Hatňančíková Katarína 270. Sinko Martin 273. Letko Miroslav
3 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 1.261 6. Causidis Marek 11. Žídek Jan 20. Hlavatík Jan 33. Macurová Barča 64. Kozelský René 64. Kozelský René 273. Kuchař Michal
4 AVA 1.236 7. Horák Ondřej 15. Kovář Roman 39. Lachnit Jan 138. Blažek Jaroslav 156. Piechowicz Kateřina 199. Dirnerová Alžběta
5 Olympáci 1.229 16. Blabla Tomáš 17. Šindelek Vladan 31. Kimla Jan 51. Šindelek Daniel 121. Kimla Martin
6 VZS Ostrava 1.212 22. Stoszek Jan 24. Drechsel Danny 35. Pokorný Radim 36. Krejčiříková Denisa 45. Krejčiříková Ivona 127. Böhmová Michaela 163. Munk Rudolf 187. Kotek Martin 228. Paříková Eva 235. Homola Filip 273. Beremlijski Petr
7 Jahůdky 1.199 13. Košut Lukáš 26. Košut Filip 55. Kaluža Luboš 137. Marosz Vojtěch 151. Sladomel Petr 178. Haltof Ewa 251. Garbová Sandy
8 JAPAsport.cz 1.192 18. Grimm Martin 27. Vlach Martin 56. Chrobák Radek 57. Ševčíková Petra 66. Vrubel Lukáš 81. Holoubková Hana
9 Jump Sport 1.172 32. Ručka Richard 40. Bohatý Tomáš 49. Mazur Martin 54. Škrabánek Petr 258. Hiľovská Kamila
10 ŠANTÁNEK 1.154 19. Žilavý Květoslav 48. Stres Marián 72. Boris Radek 124. Bebek Pavel
11 Team LightBIKE 1.115 42. Orlík Pavel 43. Kučera Roman 93. Kaniová Eliška 129. Valušek Jan 204. Orlíková Jana 226. Štěpánek Václav 248. Stöcker Kamil 262. Faranová Eliška 273. Faranová Tereza
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.096 30. Sejkora David 83. Knapík Štěpán 84. Hradil Pavel 118. Klím Tomáš 123. Smejkal Petr 136. Pařík Richard 164. Šimonová Elen 215. Bukovská Radka 216. Siupik Tadeáš 240. Sedláček Luděk 247. Sejkorová Nela 273. Podolák Karel 273. Valtr Daniel
13 Beskydští nomádi 1.095 4. Peter Tomáš 14. Vyvijal Tadeáš 188. Sobek Jakub 207. Sobková Lucie 209. Bílková Zuzana 273. Mikloš Martin
14 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.091 41. Blažek Jiří 62. Bordovský Lukáš 99. Mazoch Břetislav 103. Knotek Jan 114. Ondřejka Jan 168. Číhal Daniel 212. Marková Nikola
15 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.089 23. Filipec Petr 79. Bernard Adam 102. Jurek Jan 135. Muras Adam 162. Goláň Vojtěch 243. Kuča Karel
16 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.072 28. Benda Jiří 60. Labuz Martin 133. Kubala Janusz 155. Helcel Martin st. 191. Benda Jaroslav 273. Helcelová Romana 273. Chmiel Radim
17 Matrix Team 1.043 67. Levinský Lukáš 85. Velebil Lukáš 98. Oswald Pavel 175. Michalová Radmila
18 Neběžecký kroužek 1.016 75. Tyleček Václav 86. Kouřil Jaroslav 116. Šubert Pavel 148. Koželuh Tomáš 273. Machová Zdenka 273. Vajdová Markéta
19 Tymphany 1.003 70. Gula Roman 94. Černoch Ondřej 126. Lauterbach David 227. Raszka Zdeněk 266. Lauterbachová Jana
20 Ježek na kopci/ Milujeme hory.eu 969 21. Valošek Jan 150. Staníček Václav 153. Vitoch Petr 165. Děcký Aleš 218. Karban Miloš 219. Morcinková Tereza 259. Holuša Marek 265. Wanke Kateřina
21 Team International!!! 936 106. Fagan Neil 109. Collen Malcolm 142. Němec Jakub 223. Angus Paul 273. Gruchala Vojtěch
22 Hasiči Kopřivnice 923 89. Votýpka Antonín 122. Melčák Tomáš 159. Hyvnarová Zuzana
23 RUN99 Havířov 897 29. Garnol Radim 143. Mareš Václav 224. Vonsová Vladimíra 254. Fenclová Alena
24 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 886 65. Květoň Jiří 170. Říčný Petr 172. Sedláčková Petra 181. Bublíková Dominika 203. Groš Štefan 273. Drhová Marie
25 Beskydští Čerti 883 92. Pavliska Petr 104. Šprla Jan 214. Carbolová Denisa
26 Trek 1324 881 91. Misiarz Petr 144. Jasiok Lumír 177. Mokroš Ondřej 229. Jasiok Přemysl 230. Riegel Jan 252. Mokroš Martin
27 Beskydské Bestie 861 74. Krnac Radek 169. Ryška Martin 189. Morong Libor
28 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 846 3. Ambros Jakub 25. Říha Pavel
29 SALOMON-RUN 843 9. Zemaník Jan 12. Pěgřím Filip
30 KILPI RACING TEAM 823 134. Lokajíčková Klára 146. Přibylka Tomáš 190. Gemelová Monika
31 TeddyBeer team 797 73. Obšivač Matěj 152. Beseda Jiří 271. Gašperiková Andrea 273. Gašperik Martin 273. Musilová Veronika 273. Bačáková Nikol
32 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 776 141. Nekarda Ladislav 174. Nekarda Dominik 202. Siuda Rostislav
33 Ostrava Factory Racing 774 107. Kusznír Jan 166. Staněk Dušan 246. Matúš Ondřej
34 BsvČT 761 76. Bajtek Rostislav 220. Martynková Marcela 236. Kollarczyková Monika 260. Šamšulová Zdenka
35 ŽABKA ČADCA 754 50. Rafaj Lukáš 58. Capek Martin
36 SK Černé plíce 692 176. Londa Jiří 194. Reček Petr 231. Rubeš Pavel
37 Iz 40,31 684 46. Hořínek Martin 132. Pražák Petr
38 DYNEDGAR 677 161. Volný Tomáš 213. Břusková Kateřina 242. Kaděrová Veronika
39 Racing Olešná 656 140. Maršálek Tomáš 244. Maršálek David 253. Švantner Bohuslav
40 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 653 52. Bystřičan Lukáš 157. Král Mirek
41 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 581 101. Linhart Jiří 180. Linhartová Andrea
42 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 571 131. Anděl Milan 160. Popieluch Michal
43 PřeciFyzio 557 100. Smreček Tomáš 205. Rabiec Jiří
44 Lowellpro Racing Team 531 90. Togni Paolo 241. Kreml Tomáš
45 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 516 154. Halamíček Marek 192. Mikunda Miloš
46 synci z Kateřinek 514 233. Dubový Jiří 273. Dubová Veronika 273. Matula Vít 273. Morávek Aleš
47 Janys Extreme Racing 512 111. Beránek Jakub 239. Genzer Tomáš
48 Přátelé zeleného údolí 484 264. Pěknicová Pavlína 272. Mindek Tomáš 273. Tamara Bělarus
49 Hujerovi 474 273. Franerová Katarína 273. Franerová Viktorie 273. Franer Kuba 273. Franerová Míša
50 Tři křížky 461 128. Schüler Petr 273. Martausová Vlasta
51 DIGISFERA 458 198. Matušek Karel 206. Matušková Iveta
52 L.A.Ryby 444 197. Rybářová Ludmila 221. Rybář Andrej
53 Orli Ostrava 439 185. Hlavica Pavel 238. Dostál Vladimír
54 SK Valašského království 423 182. Harabiš Radim 257. Cypra Zdeněk
55 CK FESO Petřvald 415 184. Fierla Jan St. 263. Huračková Markéta
56 www.masazprozeny.cz 394 37. Javorek Petr
57 UP & DOWN 387 44. Hrnčíř Radek
58 TJ Sokol Zelinkovice - Lysůvky 384 47. Šidelka Richard
59 X-AIR Ostrava 379 210. Švidernoch Milan 273. Bednarz Luděk
60 CK Příbram 370 61. Kala Jiří
61 Modrý gang 363 68. Pavlík Víťa
62 CK Turzovka 360 71. Skorčík Ján
63 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 359 234. Mihalčík Igor 269. Poledník Saša
64 Gogy Team 354 77. Goláň Josef
65 Ospol Tech team 353 78. Kolář Jakub
66 Extreme sport club Selnik 344 87. Mrovec Dušan
67 MOUNTAINTIME team 343 88. Czilling Petr
68 Pepa Team F-M 340 249. Šokalová Ludmila 273. Šimčák Jan
69 SK fuga 335 96. Kučera Martin
70 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 334 97. Martínek Tomáš
71 Karpatrio 326 105. Rybiář Michal
72 AňimalzTřinec 323 108. Verlík Jan
73 JuraZub Zlín 321 110. Kozubík Jiří
74 DIMENSE.CZ 319 112. Hovořáková Anna
75 Energy sports team Bolatice 316 273. Hlaváč Bronislav 273. Hlaváč Bronislav
75 TWIKO Ostrava 316 273. Juřicová Karolína 273. Juřica Pavel
77 Běžím nebo lezu 314 117. Tic Jan
78 SK Bagbike 312 119. Hejneš Leopold
79 Opavské dupy 311 120. Beneš Pavel
80 Modrá myš 306 125. Bartosz David
81 Chytrous.cz 286 145. Chytřínský Radim
82 Kulturně sportovní klub Vělopolí 284 147. Pietrzyk Vratislav
83 Team Forman Cinelli 282 149. Chmura Petr
84 Duke Corporation 273 158. Magdon Roman
85 Mushing team Ostrava 264 167. Navrátil Jaroslav
86 F-M bajkeři 245 186. Kolouch David
87 SK Lapačka 238 193. Slíva Marek
88 Nějak to dopadne 236 195. Otevřel František
89 Klinika sportovní medicíny 235 196. Cupian Tomáš
90 Pogwizdów 231 200. Bierski Jan
91 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 223 208. Skomorowski Stanislaw
92 Fešáci Opava 214 217. Hruška Pavel
93 Růžový gang 206 225. Pražáková Anežka
94 V-Team 186 245. Knap Tomáš
95 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 181 250. Matějů Miroslav
96 STRYK team 176 255. Stryková Tereza
97 Orlík Orlová 170 261. Nosková Kateřina
98 Repax 163 268. Pytlík Petr
99 Klub Důchodců 158 273. Dědek Beskydský
99 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 158 273. Žižka Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »