Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2020
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
21. 12. 2019, 16:30
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
25 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.12.2019, 08:03:55
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Columbia Montrail 1.304 2. Otevřel Vít 4. Hudeček Petr 9. Ivanov Nikola 49. Kazárik Jiří 72. Otevřelová Kristýna 122. Hollá Kateřina
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.280 5. Ponek Tibor 7. Martinka Lukáš 11. Ceniga Peter 42. Letko Michal 48. Letko Miroslav 239. Hatňančík Martin
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.271 1. Peter Tomáš 13. Vyvijal Tadeáš 28. Mikloš Martin 31. Sobek Lumír 162. Sobková Lucie
4 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 1.251 3. Maceček Tomáš 8. Žídek Jan 46. Macurová Barča 57. Kozelský René 57. Kozelský René 125. Kuchař Michal
5 JAPAsport.cz 1.244 14. Grimm Martin 17. Lysák Vlastimil 18. Chrobák Radek 21. Vlach Martin 56. Vrubel Lukáš 83. Holoubková Hana
6 Olympáci 1.222 22. Šindelek Vladan 24. Blabla Tomáš 25. Kimla Jan 98. Šindelek Daniel 111. Kimla Martin
7 Jump Sport 1.197 16. Brož Matěj 37. Ručka Richard 43. Škrabánek Petr 62. Mazur Martin 206. Hiľovská Kamila
8 AVA 1.183 10. Kovář Roman 38. Lachnit Jan 63. Frank Pavel 84. Blažek Jaroslav 144. Richter Ondřej
9 VZS Ostrava 1.154 19. Stoszek Jan 33. Drechsel Danny 87. Wojtyla Jaromír 100. Böhmová Michaela 116. Sokol Marek 158. Munk Rudolf 180. Janko Dalibor 187. Skopal Rostislav 239. Beremlijski Petr
10 ŠANTÁNEK 1.146 39. Žilavý Květoslav 53. Stopka Ivan 55. Stres Marián 112. Bosák Ondřej 188. Bōhm Petr 228. Bosáková Míša 228. Bosáková Míša
11 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.135 30. Benda Jiří 58. Helcel Richard 70. Labuz Martin 154. Benda Jaroslav 198. Dvořáková Jitka
12 Jahůdky 1.124 29. Košut Filip 44. Kaluža Luboš 96. Cieńciała Jerzy 107. Sladomel Petr 130. Haltof Ewa 177. Marosz Vojtěch 192. Garbová Sandy
13 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.119 23. Filipec Petr 71. Jurek Jan 80. Bernard Adam 155. Muras Adam 172. Goláň Vojtěch 185. Kuča Karel
14 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.114 26. Juračák Erik 47. Blažek Jiří 106. Jurečka Roman 153. Číhal Daniel
15 X-Trail Orlová 1.109 36. Sejkora David 66. Cichá Barbora 82. Klím Tomáš 99. Hradil Pavel 104. Smejkal Petr 115. Pařík Richard 120. Šimonová Elen 178. Sejkorová Nela 191. Bukovská Radka 201. Tešnar Marek 209. Sedláček Luděk 214. Wasserbauer Lukáš 239. Tomanová Marie
16 Tymphany 1.070 60. Lauterbach David 68. Gula Roman 95. Černoch Ondřej 211. Raszka Zdeněk 224. Lauterbachová Jana
17 Team LightBIKE 1.054 51. Orlík Pavel 91. Kaniová Eliška 97. Wita Radim 140. Kvíčala Tomáš 181. Zechová Kateřina 231. Musil Pavel
18 Ježek na kopci/ Milujeme hory.eu 1.049 27. Valošek Jan 89. Staníček Václav 128. Vitoch Petr 142. Děcký Aleš 150. Siuda Radim 215. Morcinková Tereza 216. Orlitová Darina
19 Neběžecký kroužek 1.028 61. Kouřil Jaroslav 81. Tyleček Václav 123. Viej Radomír 138. Šubert Pavel 148. Koželuh Tomáš 239. Vajdová Markéta
20 Team International!!! 1.017 79. Němec Jakub 88. Collen Malcolm 109. Fagan Neil 239. Gruchala Vojtěch
21 Matrix Team 1.012 69. Levinský Lukáš 78. Velebil Lukáš 134. Oswald Pavel
22 SK Černé plíce 967 67. Doležal Mikuláš 92. Smékal Venca 167. Reček Petr 195. Vontor Jakub 204. Londa Jiří
23 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 964 40. Květoň Jiří 143. Raška Zbyněk 146. Říčný Petr 161. Bublíková Dominika 186. Groš Štefan 239. Drhová Marie
24 Trek 1324 957 73. Misiarz Petr 127. Jasiok Lumír 136. Mokroš Ondřej 200. Riegel Jan 236. Mokroš Martin
25 Tři křížky 950 45. Výduch Luděk 59. Schüler Petr 239. Martausová Vlasta
26 RUN99 Havířov 948 102. Porwisz Jiří 114. Mareš Václav 129. Lipina Tomáš
27 Hasiči Kopřivnice 905 64. Votýpka Antonín 85. Melčák Tomáš 239. Valová Daniela
28 Team Forman Cinelli 880 35. Fierla Ondřej 139. Chmura Petr 239. Chmurová Jana
29 Beskydské Bestie 869 108. Krnac Radek 152. Ryška Martin 164. Morong Libor
30 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 841 6. Ambros Jakub 20. Říha Pavel
31 BsvČT 825 76. Bajtek Rostislav 174. Konieczny Jiří 218. Stoklásková Pavla 221. Kollarczyková Monika 227. Urbas Armand 229. Šamšulová Zdenka
32 Janys Extreme Racing 817 94. Beránek Jakub 175. Pokluda Jiří 207. Kašpar Zdeněk 232. Genzer Tomáš
33 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 815 133. Nekarda Dominik 137. Nekarda Ladislav 208. Siuda Rostislav
34 Splašení goroli 683 86. Žajdlík Filip 93. Cienciala Tomáš
35 synci z Kateřinek 592 223. Dubový Jiří 239. Morávek Aleš 239. Dubová Veronika
36 Racing Olešná 587 126. Maršálek Tomáš 149. Kvarda Roman
37 Hujerovi 576 239. Franerová Viktorie 239. Franer Kuba 239. Franerová Katarína 239. Franerová Míša 239. Franer Tadeaš
38 KILPI RACING TEAM 554 145. Přibylka Tomáš 163. Gemelová Monika
39 DIGISFERA 531 147. Matušek Karel 184. Matušková Iveta
40 Extreme sport club Selnik 504 119. Mrovec Dušan 239. Poláková Tereza
41 L.A.Ryby 489 179. Rybářová Ludmila 194. Rybář Andrej
42 SK Valašského království 470 173. Harabiš Radim 219. Cypra Zdeněk
43 X-AIR Ostrava 421 202. Švidernoch Milan 239. Bednarz Luděk
44 www.masazprozeny.cz 419 12. Swaczyna Petr
45 AC Sparta Praha 416 15. Turek Martin
46 UP & DOWN 399 32. Hrnčíř Radek
47 ŽABKA ČADCA 397 34. Capek Martin
48 Pepa Team F-M 393 230. Šokalová Ludmila 239. Šimčák Jan
49 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 390 41. Škoda Kristián
50 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 384 239. Žižková Klára 239. Žižka Pavel
50 TWIKO Ostrava 384 239. Juřicová Karolína 239. Juřica Pavel
52 TJ Sokol Zelinkovice - Lysůvky 381 50. Šidelka Richard
53 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 379 52. Knopp Petr
54 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 366 65. Martínek Tomáš
55 Beskydští Čerti 357 74. Pavliska Petr
56 AňimalzTřinec 356 75. Verlík Jan
57 Fialové kobry 354 77. Hudečková Tamara
58 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 341 90. Popieluch Michal
59 BESKYD-NATURAL 330 101. Pospíšil Daniel
60 Ospol Tech team 328 103. Kolář Jakub
61 Karpatrio 326 105. Rybiář Michal
62 Gogy Team 321 110. Goláň Josef
63 Běžím nebo lezu 318 113. Tic Jan
64 Modrá myš 313 118. Bartosz David
65 Opavské dupy 310 121. Beneš Pavel
66 Funny team 307 124. Baletka Stanislav
67 Modrý gang 300 131. Pavlík Víťa
68 Chytrous.cz 296 135. Chytřínský Radim
69 Název nejasný! 281 150. Siuda Radim
70 Přátelé zeleného údolí 275 156. Mindek Tomáš
71 Triatlon Team Opava 271 160. Šimková Barbora
72 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 263 168. Mikunda Miloš
73 CK FESO Petřvald 262 169. Fierla Jan St.
74 Nějak to dopadne 261 170. Otevřel František
75 Orli Ostrava 260 171. Hlavica Pavel
76 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 255 176. Liška Petr
77 Fešáci Opava 249 182. Hruška Pavel
78 Pogwizdów 248 183. Bierski Jan
79 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 242 189. Matějů Miroslav
80 PřeciFyzio 238 193. Rabiec Jiří
81 FU Kopřivnice 234 197. Šimon Jozef
82 REV 58 Nový Jičín 228 203. Juríčková Marta
83 LS Olomouc 214 217. Raclavský Vlastimil
84 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 211 220. Skomorowski Stanislaw
85 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 205 226. Smutná Kateřina
86 STRYK team 196 235. Stryková Tereza
87 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 194 237. Poledník Saša
88 Běžci sobě!!! 192 239. Adamusová Marie
88 HUHU Mega Racing Team 192 239. Hudeček Karel
88 Klub Důchodců 192 239. Dědek Beskydský
88 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 192 239. Pešat Jan
88 lepus.cz 192 239. Pěgřimek Milan
# Tým Body Závodníci