Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2020
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2019, 09:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-3 °C
Množství sněhu:
63 cm
Rychlost větru:
60 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 21.2.2020, 08:39:11
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Columbia Montrail 1.313 2. Otevřel Vít 3. Helcel Martin ml. 7. Hudeček Petr 8. Ivanov Nikola 56. Kazárik Jiří 58. Otevřelová Kristýna 69. Hollá Kateřina 277. Otevřel Martin
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.263 4. Martinka Lukáš 5. Ponek Tibor 35. Kováčik Luboš 38. Letko Michal 51. Hatňančík Martin 214. Hatňančíková Katarína 240. Bětík Jan 277. Letko Miroslav
3 Beskydští nomádi 1.259 1. Peter Tomáš 23. Sobek Lumír 30. Mikloš Martin 176. Sobková Lucie 183. Sobek Jakub 228. Čechmánek David
4 Olympáci 1.243 12. Blabla Tomáš 14. Šindelek Vladan 24. Kimla Jan 117. Kimla Martin
5 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 1.239 6. Žídek Jan 11. Žákovský Petr 42. Macurová Barča 46. Hlavatík Jan 111. Kuchař Michal 149. Kozelský René 149. Kozelský René
6 VZS Ostrava 1.220 18. Drechsel Danny 21. Stoszek Jan 34. Krejčiříková Denisa 43. Krejčiříková Ivona 80. Böhmová Michaela 123. Stoszek Filip 191. Skopal Rostislav 208. Paříková Eva 210. Kotek Martin 229. Homola Filip 277. Wojtyla Jaromír 277. Beremlijski Petr
7 SALOMON-RUN 1.214 15. Gawlas Dominik 28. Tuharský Martin 36. Tuharský Erik 50. Pěgřím Filip 193. Pĕgřìm René
8 JAPAsport.cz 1.187 19. Grimm Martin 27. Vlach Martin 60. Vrubel Lukáš 110. Ševčíková Petra 277. Holoubková Hana
9 Jump Sport 1.185 16. Ručka Richard 31. Bohatý Tomáš 61. Mazur Martin 67. Škrabánek Petr 265. Hiľovská Kamila 277. Ševčíková Lucy
10 ŠANTÁNEK 1.165 29. Žilavý Květoslav 45. Stopka Ivan 54. Stres Marián 77. Bebek Pavel 82. Belej David 128. Bosák Ondřej 188. Krulikovský Vít 192. Bosáková Míša 192. Bosáková Míša 277. Bōhm Petr
11 Team LightBIKE 1.152 33. Kučera Roman 37. Kvapulinský Martin 71. Kaniová Eliška 78. Wita Jan 81. Boháč Břetislav 106. Wita Radim 178. Pavlík Miroslav 184. Boháč Petra 243. Musil Pavel 270. Faranová Eliška 277. Faranová Tereza
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.149 22. Sejkora David 52. Cichá Barbora 70. Klím Tomáš 91. Smejkal Petr 120. Šimonová Elen 145. Hradil Pavel 174. Pařík Richard 203. Sejkorová Nela 218. Sedláček Luděk 220. Sikorová Dagmar 242. Bukovská Radka 246. Knapík Štěpán 249. Wasserbauer Lukáš
13 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.141 26. Juračák Erik 40. Blažek Jiří 86. Mazoch Břetislav 98. Jurečka Roman 256. Číhal Daniel 257. Marková Nikola 259. Knotek Jan 277. Badač Martin 277. Kantor Miroslav 277. Šlachtová Ivana
14 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.059 41. Benda Jiří 55. Labuz Martin 138. Helcel Martin st. 177. Benda Jaroslav 277. Helcelová Romana 277. Lepšík Mirek 277. Chmiel Radim
15 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.010 49. Filipec Petr 93. Bernard Adam 141. Jurek Jan 181. Muras Adam 199. Kuča Karel 277. Bordovský Pavel
16 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 1.003 47. Bystřičan Lukáš 97. Liška Petr 146. Král Mirek
17 Jahůdky 991 94. Košut Filip 100. Cieńciała Jerzy 108. Sladomel Petr 132. Marosz Břetislav 135. Košut Lukáš 153. Bocek Jiří 167. Marosz Vojtěch 207. Garbová Sandy
18 Matrix Team 989 90. Levinský Lukáš 99. Oswald Pavel 115. Velebil Lukáš 148. Michalová Radmila
19 Hasiči Kopřivnice 982 68. Votýpka Antonín 114. Melčák Tomáš 129. Hyvnarová Zuzana 277. Nenutilová Jana
20 Neběžecký kroužek 978 57. Kouřil Jaroslav 118. Šubert Pavel 140. Koželuh Tomáš 147. Viej Radomír 277. Vajdová Markéta
21 Tymphany 971 87. Lauterbach David 116. Togni Paolo 119. Černoch Ondřej 253. Raszka Zdeněk
22 BsvČT 942 39. Glombek Štěpán 96. Bajtek Rostislav 216. Martynková Marcela 247. Stoklásková Pavla 261. Šamšulová Zdenka
23 Beskydské Bestie 909 74. Krnac Radek 154. Ryška Martin 156. Morong Libor
23 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 909 63. Květoň Jiří 150. Sedláčková Petra 171. Říčný Petr 172. Groš Štefan 237. Benáčková Marta
25 Ježek na kopci/ Milujeme hory.eu 895 20. Valošek Jan 152. Prusek Martin 226. Morcinková Tereza 248. Wilczynski Petr 268. Wanke Kateřina
26 RUN99 Havířov 881 79. Garnol Radim 131. Lipina Tomáš 202. Pytlík Pavel 221. Vonsová Vladimíra 272. Pytliková Zuzana
27 Team Forman Cinelli 875 17. Fierla Ondřej 124. Chmura Petr 277. Chmurová Jana
28 Trek 1324 864 66. Misiarz Petr 166. Kaplan Jiří 197. Mokroš Ondřej 251. Mokroš Martin 275. Drobišová Jana 277. Jasiok Lumír
29 Racing Olešná 861 105. Pavlík Jan 127. Maršálek Tomáš 200. Kvarda Roman 222. Švantner Bohuslav 244. Maršálek David
30 Tři křížky 841 62. Výduch Luděk 113. Schüler Petr 277. Martausová Vlasta 277. Šimčíková Petra
31 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 832 126. Nekarda Dominik 139. Nekarda Ladislav 196. Siuda Rostislav
32 KILPI RACING TEAM 803 142. Lokajíčková Klára 163. Přibylka Tomáš 185. Gemelová Monika 186. Štýbar Luděk
33 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 801 13. Ambros Jakub 48. Ryška Vít
34 Janys Extreme Racing 789 75. Frainšic Michal 169. Kašpar Zdeněk 260. Kulig Tomas 269. Genzer Tomáš
35 SK Černé plíce 724 85. Smékal Venca 232. Reček Petr 252. Rubeš Pavel
36 DYNEDGAR 714 143. Volný Tomáš 159. Michalík Michal 277. Kaděrová Veronika 277. Břusková Kateřina
37 Splašení goroli 713 65. Žajdlík Filip 84. Cienciala Tomáš
38 Beskydští Čerti 676 83. Pavliska Petr 103. Šprla Jan
39 lepus.cz 613 151. Benesz Radomir 263. Wróbel Marek 266. Pěgřimek Milan
40 Atletický klub Emila Zátopka Kopřivnice 609 73. Linhart Jiří 180. Linhartová Andrea
41 Extreme sport club Selnik 571 168. Mrovec Dušan 277. Poláková Tereza 277. Homola Hans
42 AVA 560 25. Lachnit Jan 277. Gavlas Libor
43 BK Ludgeřovice 533 102. Rozmahel Radek 227. Važík Miroslav
43 DIGISFERA 533 164. Matušková Iveta 165. Matušek Karel
45 Přátelé zeleného údolí 528 212. Mindek Tomáš 276. Pěknicová Pavlína 277. Tamara Bělarus
46 synci z Kateřinek 526 213. Dubový Jiří 277. Morávek Aleš 277. Mrůzek Martin
47 Modrá myš 496 121. Bartosz David 245. Sikora Lukas
48 SK Valašského království 463 158. Harabiš Radim 241. Cypra Zdeněk
49 Hujerovi 462 277. Franerová Viktorie 277. Franer Kuba 277. Franerová Míša 277. Franer Tadeaš 277. Franerová Katarína
49 TeddyBeer team 462 277. Gašperik Martin 277. Musilová Veronika 277. Beseda Jiří 277. Bačáková Nikol
51 Team International!!! 455 130. Collen Malcolm 277. Mayer Matthew
52 CK FESO Petřvald 451 144. Fierla Jan St. 267. Huračková Markéta
53 KHB Radegast 432 206. Suchánek Lukáš 224. Šnevajs Radomír
54 www.masazprozeny.cz 424 9. Swaczyna Petr
55 AC Sparta Praha 422 10. Turek Martin
56 L.A.Ryby 412 195. Rybářová Ludmila 255. Rybář Andrej
57 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 399 32. Škoda Kristián
58 X-AIR Ostrava 387 198. Švidernoch Milan 277. Bednarz Luděk
58 ŽABKA ČADCA 387 44. Capek Martin
60 TWIKO Ostrava 374 215. Juřica Pavel 273. Juřicová Karolína
61 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 367 64. Knopp Petr
62 Modrý gang 359 72. Pavlík Víťa
63 Karpatrio 355 76. Rybiář Michal
64 Pepa Team F-M 346 239. Šokalová Ludmila 277. Šimčák Jan
65 Ospol Tech team 342 89. Kolář Jakub
66 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 339 92. Martínek Tomáš
67 AňimalzTřinec 336 95. Verlík Jan
68 BESKYD-NATURAL 330 101. Pospíšil Daniel
69 Iz 40,31 327 104. Hořínek Martin
70 Gogy Team 324 107. Goláň Josef
71 Funny team 319 112. Baletka Stanislav
72 Opavské dupy 309 122. Beneš Pavel
73 Sachasport Dynafit 308 277. Kokošková Lenka 277. Kokošek Oldřich
74 Běžím nebo lezu 306 125. Tic Jan
75 TJ Sokol Zelinkovice - Lysůvky 298 133. Šidelka Richard
76 PřeciFyzio 295 136. Smreček Tomáš
77 Chytrous.cz 294 137. Chytřínský Radim
78 CGB 274 157. Hladiš Filip
79 DIMENSE.CZ 271 160. Hovořáková Anna
80 FU Kopřivnice 270 161. Šimon Jozef
81 DaveDino 269 162. Kývala David
82 EPO Machinery 261 170. Slovák Vladimír
83 Duke Corporation 258 173. Magdon Roman
84 Nějak to dopadne 252 179. Otevřel František
85 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 244 187. Mikunda Miloš
86 Pogwizdów 241 190. Bierski Jan
87 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 237 194. Matějů Miroslav
88 Abadzikra 230 201. Merta Miroslav
89 Cyklosport Martin Přikryl Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 227 204. Musil Jan
90 Milujeme Prosecco!!! 226 205. Smutná Kateřina
91 Triatlon Team Opava 222 209. Šimková Barbora
92 Kateřinice 220 211. Grec Stanislav
93 SK Lapačka 214 217. Slíva Marek
94 Fešáci Opava 212 219. Hruška Pavel
95 Název nejasný! 208 223. Greben David
96 UP & DOWN 206 225. Hrnčíř Radek
97 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 201 230. Skomorowski Stanislaw
98 LS Olomouc 200 231. Raclavský Vlastimil
99 AK Olomouc 197 234. Sýkora Lukáš
100 KSU 181 250. Videcký Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »