Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2020
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 1 x schody - Velký Javorník
Datum:
16. 2. 2020, 10:00
Délka:
4,3 km
Převýšení:
548 m
Teplota:
0 °C
Množství sněhu:
100 cm
Rychlost větru:
50 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.2.2020, 18:31:46
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.306 1. Paulen Andrej 6. Ponek Tibor 8. Martinka Lukáš 33. Hatňančík Martin 59. Letko Miroslav 182. Hatňančíková Katarína
2 Columbia Montrail 1.297 2. Helcel Martin ml. 7. Otevřel Vít 9. Hudeček Petr 10. Ivanov Nikola 40. Kazárik Jiří 57. Otevřelová Kristýna 85. Hollá Kateřina 238. Otevřel Martin
3 Olympáci 1.245 13. Blabla Tomáš 15. Kimla Jan 20. Šindelek Vladan
4 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 1.223 12. Žídek Jan 28. Macurová Barča 30. Hlavatík Jan 91. Kozelský René 91. Kozelský René
5 AVA 1.220 3. Horák Ondřej 14. Kovář Roman 68. Frank Pavel 77. Lachnit Jan 127. Richter Ondřej 167. Dirnerová Alžběta 238. Piechowicz Kateřina
6 VZS Ostrava 1.191 21. Drechsel Danny 39. Krejčiříková Denisa 42. Stoszek Jan 55. Böhmová Michaela 107. Stoszek Filip 153. Janko Dalibor 173. Homola Filip 180. Koudelka David 225. Kotek Martin 238. Beremlijski Petr 238. Munk Rudolf 238. Wojtyla Jaromír 238. Krejčiříková Ivona
7 Splašení goroli 1.164 29. Žajdlík Filip 36. Kaleta Daniel 64. Cienciala Tomáš
8 Team LightBIKE 1.139 35. Kvapulinský Martin 48. Kaniová Eliška 71. Boháč Břetislav 88. Pavlík Miroslav 210. Stöcker Dominik 224. Faranová Eliška 238. Faranová Tereza
9 Beskydští nomádi 1.136 4. Peter Tomáš 25. Sobek Lumír 136. Sobková Lucie 154. Sobek Jakub
10 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.121 32. Filipec Petr 66. Bernard Adam 74. Jurek Jan 129. Goláň Vojtěch 238. Bordovský Pavel
11 Jahůdky 1.115 18. Košut Lukáš 52. Košut Filip 108. Sladomel Petr 112. Cieńciała Jerzy 192. Garbová Sandy
12 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.103 24. Benda Jiří 56. Labuz Martin 110. Helcel Martin st. 130. Benda Jaroslav 238. Helcelová Romana
13 Neběžecký kroužek 1.098 41. Kouřil Jaroslav 49. Tyleček Václav 105. Koželuh Tomáš 117. Šubert Pavel 201. Potácel Matej 238. Machová Zdenka 238. Vajdová Markéta
14 Tymphany 1.096 54. Gula Roman 62. Lauterbach David 81. Černoch Ondřej 186. Raszka Zdeněk 218. Lauterbachová Jana
15 ŠANTÁNEK 1.090 58. Stres Marián 70. Bosák Ondřej 75. Stopka Ivan 111. Bebek Pavel 169. Bōhm Petr 204. Bosáková Míša 204. Bosáková Míša
16 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.062 31. Blažek Jiří 38. Bordovský Lukáš 162. Číhal Daniel 238. Kantor Miroslav
17 Team Forman Cinelli 1.052 22. Fierla Ondřej 95. Oborný Marek 124. Chmura Petr 170. Krutílková Petra 178. Ševčík Jakub 194. Ševčíková Lada 202. Bezunk Ondřej 215. Kanocz Rasťa 221. Kolenovská Jana 230. Kanócz Martin 235. Chudý Vojtěch 238. Chmurová Jana
18 X-Trail Orlová 1.029 26. Sejkora David 67. Hradil Pavel 171. Sejkorová Nela 205. Siupik Tadeáš 216. Sedláček Luděk 238. Pařík Richard 238. Podolák Karel 238. Tomanová Marie
19 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.027 53. Votýpka Antonín 93. Melčák Tomáš 120. Hyvnarová Zuzana 161. Valová Daniela 238. Votýpková Beáta
20 Jump Sport 1.026 23. Ručka Richard 46. Škrabánek Petr 198. Hiľovská Kamila 238. Ševčíková Lucy
21 RUN99 Havířov 1.017 37. Matejovič Daniel 100. Mareš Václav 139. Lipina Tomáš 196. Vonsová Vladimíra 214. Pytliková Zuzana
22 Matrix Team 1.001 69. Velebil Lukáš 98. Oswald Pavel 125. Michalová Radmila 238. Levinský Lukáš 238. Kostiha Vladimír
23 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 999 47. Květoň Jiří 119. Raška Zbyněk 128. Říčný Petr 133. Sedláčková Petra 164. Groš Štefan 217. Benáčková Marta 238. Raška František
24 Ježek na kopci/ Milujeme hory.eu 998 73. Černý Tomáš 84. Staníček Václav 138. Děcký Aleš 155. Siuda Radim 177. Morcinková Tereza 181. Karban Miloš 203. Wrona Tomáš 211. Holuša Marek
25 Trek 1324 977 61. Misiarz Petr 115. Jasiok Lumír 140. Kaplan Jiří 147. Jasiok Přemysl 152. Riegel Jan
26 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 976 87. Rada Martin 96. Halamíček Marek 134. Mikunda Miloš
27 Team International!!! 974 94. Němec Jakub 102. Collen Malcolm 123. Fagan Neil 158. Angus Paul
28 Tři křížky 908 44. Výduch Luděk 103. Schüler Petr 238. Martausová Vlasta 238. Šimčíková Petra
29 PřeciFyzio 902 86. Smreček Tomáš 149. Levánszký Jakub 156. Rabiec Jiří 172. Rabiecová Zuzana 228. Zádrapová Zuzana
30 TeddyBeer team 873 34. Obšivač Matěj 157. Beseda Jiří 229. Bačáková Nikol 233. Musilová Veronika
31 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 846 5. Ambros Jakub 17. Říha Pavel
32 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 837 97. Nekarda Dominik 121. Nekarda Ladislav 238. Siuda Rostislav
33 SALOMON-RUN 816 19. Gawlas Dominik 27. Tuharský Erik
34 JAPAsport.cz 791 11. Grimm Martin 60. Vrubel Lukáš
35 Iz 40,31 749 50. Hořínek Martin 63. Pražák Petr
36 BsvČT 736 160. Konieczny Jiří 188. Martynková Marcela 209. Šamšulová Zdenka 220. Urbas Armand 227. Matisová Michaela
37 synci z Kateřinek 676 195. Dubový Jiří 200. Dubová Veronika 222. Morávek Aleš 238. Dubová Agáta
38 Janys Extreme Racing 657 89. Beránek Jakub 116. Pokluda Jiří
39 Racing Olešná 599 104. Maršálek Tomáš 159. Maršálek David
40 Orli Ostrava 595 122. Andrla Lubomír 145. Hlavica Pavel
41 Beskydské Bestie 584 137. Ryška Martin 141. Morong Libor
42 DIGISFERA 577 142. Matušek Karel 143. Matušková Iveta
43 L.A.Ryby 527 146. Rybářová Ludmila 189. Rybář Andrej
44 lepus.cz 505 126. Benesz Radomir 231. Pěgřimek Milan
45 SK Valašského království 495 148. Harabiš Radim 219. Cypra Zdeněk
46 SK Černé plíce 490 185. Londa Jiří 187. Rubeš Pavel
47 TWIKO Ostrava 467 163. Juřica Pavel 232. Juřicová Karolína
48 Běžci sobě!!! 458 166. Kulichová Žaneta 238. Adamusová Marie
49 X-AIR Ostrava 445 179. Švidernoch Milan 238. Bednarz Luděk
50 Pepa Team F-M 419 206. Šokalová Ludmila 237. Šimčák Jan
51 AC Sparta Praha 415 16. Turek Martin
52 ŽABKA ČADCA 388 43. Capek Martin
53 Hujerovi 386 238. Franerová Katarína 238. Franer Kuba
53 Modrý gang 386 45. Pavlík Víťa
55 TJ Sokol Zelinkovice - Lysůvky 366 65. Šidelka Richard
56 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 353 78. Chýlek Patrik
57 Ospol Tech team 352 79. Kolář Jakub
58 Funny team 349 82. Baletka Stanislav
59 CK Turzovka 348 83. Skorčík Ján
60 Gogy Team 339 92. Goláň Josef
61 cykloblahut.cz 332 99. Blahut Radek
62 Karpatrio 330 101. Rybiář Michal
63 FU Kopřivnice 325 106. Šimon Jozef
64 kafoto.cz 322 109. Karafiát Tom
65 CK FESO Petřvald 318 113. Fierla Jan St.
66 EPO Machinery 317 114. Slovák Vladimír
67 Chytrous.cz 313 118. Chytřínský Radim
68 Triatlon Team Opava 300 131. Šimková Barbora
69 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 299 132. Matějů Miroslav
70 Duke Corporation 281 150. Magdon Roman
71 SK Lapačka 280 151. Slíva Marek
72 Název nejasný! 276 155. Siuda Radim
73 Trinutka 263 168. Novák Radomír
74 Nějak to dopadne 257 174. Otevřel František
75 AK Olomouc 256 175. Sýkora Lukáš
76 DaveDino 255 176. Kývala David
77 BR2DY 248 183. Tomčík Petr
78 Lowellpro Racing Team 240 191. Kreml Tomáš
79 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 238 193. Mihalčík Igor
80 KSU 234 197. Videcký Jan
81 Fešáci Opava 232 199. Hruška Pavel
82 REV 58 Nový Jičín 224 207. Juríčková Marta
83 KHB Radegast 223 208. Šnevajs Radomír
84 Orlík Orlová 219 212. Nosková Kateřina
85 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 218 213. Skomorowski Stanislaw
86 STRYK team 205 226. Stryková Tereza
87 LS Olomouc 195 236. Raclavský Vlastimil
88 CVS Čadca 193 238. Slivka Jan
88 HUHU Mega Racing Team 193 238. Hudeček Karel
88 Klub Českých Velocipedistů z Hrabové u Vítkovic 193 238. Žižka Pavel
88 Opavské dupy 193 238. Beneš Pavel
88 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 193 238. Pešat Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci