Ostravice, Mazák - silvestrovská - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Ostravice, Mazák - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2021, 09:00
Délka:
6,5 km
Převýšení:
850 m
Teplota:
4 °C
Množství sněhu:
57 cm
Rychlost větru:
36 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 23.1.2022, 13:13:30
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.295 1. Otevřel Vít 3. Martin Gogela 26. Krajča Stanislav 30. Lachnit Jan 50. Skopalík Zbyněk 108. Richter Ondřej 218. Dirnerová Alžběta 219. Batihová Manal
2 VZS Ostrava 1.212 25. Stoszek Jan 27. Krejčiříková Denisa 29. Drechsel Danny 113. Böhmová Michaela 132. Stoszek Filip 133. Homola Filip 191. Skopal Rostislav 199. Koudelka David 223. Wojtyla Jaromír 223. Paříková Eva
3 Jump Sport 1.208 14. Hlavatík Jan 28. Ručka Richard 43. Bohatý Tomáš 54. Škrabánek Petr 107. Kulštejnová Tereza 111. Mazur Martin 154. Žniva Ondřej 210. Hiľovská Kamila
3 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.208 13. Flaša David 17. Filipec Petr 55. Říha Pavel 127. Bernard Adam 143. Bordovský Pavel
5 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.204 4. Ceniga Peter 11. Chrappa Richard 82. Chrappa Bronislava 89. Hatňančík Martin 223. Hatňančíková Katarína
6 Team LightBIKE 1.175 9. Wita Jan 53. Orlík Pavel 58. Kaniová Eliška 63. Kučera Roman 105. Pavlík Miroslav 115. Kvíčala Tomáš 151. Stöcker Richard Jr. 160. Musil Pavel 169. Stöcker Kamil 172. Orlíková Jana 216. Faranová Eliška 223. Faranová Tereza
7 JAPAsport.cz 1.165 12. Grimm Martin 56. Vojtek Jan 60. Vrubel Lukáš
8 Olympáci 1.163 20. Šindelek Vladan 39. Blabla Tomáš 71. Kimla Jan 79. Svoboda Tomáš
9 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 1.154 18. Tretera Marek 22. Halamíček Marek 99. Němeček Martin 209. Goláň Vojtěch
10 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.150 33. Květoň Jiří 34. Jašek Radovan 76. Baláž Roman 109. Pšenica Július 145. Sedláčková Petra 162. Říčný Petr 194. Benáčková Marta 223. Groš Štefan
11 Beskydské Bestie 1.146 32. Krnac Radek 42. Zeman Marek 73. Ševčík Ondřej 139. Ryška Martin 142. Morong Libor
12 Beskydští nomádi 1.144 8. Vyvijal Tadeáš 24. Sobek Lumír 120. Sobek Jakub 159. Sobek Jan 174. Sobková Lucie 223. Holoubková Hana
13 ŠANTÁNEK 1.134 41. Žilavý Květoslav 51. Dohnal Petr 67. Stres Marián 100. Stopka Ivan 208. Bosáková Míša 223. Bōhm Petr
14 Čadečka v pohybe 1.128 6. Ponek Tibor 62. Capek Martin 102. Vorková Daniela 171. Zemanikova Denisa
15 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.105 10. Kantor Miroslav 57. Píša Martin 122. Perez Hector 185. Knotek Jan 186. Oršulík Zdeněk 200. Marková Nikola
16 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.100 36. Benda Jiří 72. Labuz Martin 85. Kubala Janusz 223. Helcel Martin st. 223. Lepšík Mirek 223. Chmiel Radim
17 Neběžecký kroužek 1.099 31. Krhut Martin 75. Kouřil Jaroslav 88. Tyleček Václav 130. Hradil Pavel 147. Viej Radomír 173. Pliska Tadeáš 177. Koželuh Tomáš 223. Vajdová Markéta
18 PřeciFyzio 1.071 59. Věnsek Tomáš 70. Pěgřím Filip 93. Smreček Tomáš 189. Richterová Dita 190. Rabiec Jiří
19 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.045 45. Votýpka Antonín 91. Hanke David 112. Melčák Tomáš 125. Hyvnarová Zuzana 137. Polášek Petr 138. Valová Daniela
20 X-Trail Orlová 985 19. Sejkora David 136. Smejkal Petr 153. Pařík Richard 201. Sejkorová Nela 211. Káňová Věra 217. Sedláček Luděk 223. Podolák Karel
21 Matrix Team 982 80. Oswald Vít 103. Levinský Lukáš 128. Oswald Pavel
22 Tymphany 981 47. Gula Roman 98. Lauterbach David 167. Černoch Ondřej 223. Raszka Zdeněk
23 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 970 44. Bystřičan Lukáš 123. Liška Petr 156. Král Mirek
24 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 963 65. Lach Tomáš 117. Pokluda Jiří 148. Kocichová Eva 150. Kepka Jiří 223. Poledník Saša
25 Tři křížky 955 49. Výduch Luděk 66. Kolář Jakub 223. Martausová Vlasta
26 SK Oceláci Ostrava 943 61. Hořínek Martin 114. Janko Dalibor 175. Petrušková Marcela
27 Team International!!! 910 81. Němec Jakub 121. Collen Malcolm 181. Frost Gary 221. Mayer Matthew
28 Team Forman Cinelli 884 46. Fierla Ondřej 140. Chmura Petr 223. Fierlová Jana
29 RUN99 Havířov 867 124. Szotkowski Robert 141. Bernát Mirek 161. Lipina Tomáš 170. Porwisz Jiří 195. Vonsová Vladimíra
30 Opavské dupy 848 5. Hudeček Petr 223. Beneš Pavel 223. Hudečková Vanda
31 Trek 1324 832 83. Misiarz Petr 176. Kaplan Jiří 202. Košťálová Markéta 222. Jasiok Lumír
32 Racing Olešná 795 131. Pavlík Jan 144. Maršálek David 223. Švantner Bohuslav
33 Pivovar Koníček 775 2. Žídek Jan 101. Kuchař Michal
34 Splašení goroli 772 38. Cienciala Filip 52. Žajdlík Filip
35 Gruppo Compatto 769 15. Swaczyna Petr 78. Swaczyna Patrik
36 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 740 165. Nekarda Ladislav 192. Denis Krupička 196. Siuda Rostislav 223. Krupičková Andrea 223. Nekarda Dominik
37 KILPI RACING TEAM 679 87. Přibylka Tomáš 96. Hollá Kateřina
38 Hujerovi 624 223. Franer Tadeaš 223. Franerová Viktorie 223. Franer Kuba 223. Franerová Katarína 223. Franerová Míša
38 synci z Kateřinek 624 223. Dubový Jiří 223. Matula Vít 223. Mrůzková Adéla 223. Mrůzek Martin
40 SALOMON-RUN 616 40. Tuharský Erik 206. Pĕgřìm René
41 SK Černé plíce 597 119. Smékal Venca 146. Reček Petr
42 SPK Český Těšín 595 110. Czylok Pavel 157. Konieczny Jiří
43 RuMMM 580 94. Pivoňka Martin 188. Juríčková Marta
44 Janys Extreme Racing 578 69. Kašpar Zdeněk 215. Genzer Tomáš
45 KHB Radegast 514 166. Suchánek Lukáš 182. Šnevajs Radomír
46 Životní lásky 490 168. Jančová Martina 204. Barbora Novotná
47 SK Valašského království 464 178. Harabiš Radim 220. Cypra Zdeněk
48 X-AIR Ostrava 459 180. Koukal Jan 223. Švidernoch Milan
49 Columbia Montrail 416 223. Otevřel Martin 223. Otevřelová Kristýna
49 HUHU Mega Racing Team 416 223. Hudeček Karel 223. Gollová Lenka
49 Pepa Team F-M 416 223. Šimčák Jan 223. Šokalová Ludmila
49 TWIKO Ostrava 416 223. Juřica Pavel 223. Juřicová Karolína
53 KESBUK 410 21. Bukovjan Filip
54 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 408 23. Macurová Barča
55 www.lhut.cz 396 35. Balcar Marek
56 CK Frenštát p.R. 383 48. Škoda Kristián
57 fKlidu sport team 367 64. Přikryl Roman
58 MOUNTAINTIME team 363 68. Jurč Michal
59 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 357 74. Ryška Vít
60 forman cinelli 354 77. Kučera Vojtěch
61 simple running 347 84. Szturc Andrzej
62 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 345 86. Martínek Tomáš
63 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 341 90. Knopp Petr
64 JuraZub Zlín 339 92. Kozubík Jiří
65 Gumárny Zubří 336 95. Weissová Zuzana
66 Karpatrio 327 104. Rybiář Michal
67 Porubští Rafani 305 126. Janas Karel
68 Tichá sauna 297 134. Chýlek Patrik
69 Cyklo Novák 296 135. Pospíšilová Pavla
70 Jahůdky 282 149. Sladomel Petr
71 CK FESO Petřvald 279 152. Fierla Jan St.
72 Molala Team 276 155. Krakovská Michaela
73 Fešáci 273 158. Hruška Pavel
74 SK Lapačka 252 179. Slíva Marek
75 Xixao 1976 247 184. Herda Pavel
76 Orli Ostrava 244 187. Hlavica Pavel
77 Nějak to dopadne 238 193. Otevřel František
78 LH race 2018 234 197. Bůžek Martin
79 Iz 40,31 233 198. Petrová Martina
80 KSU 228 203. Videcký Jan
81 Duke Corporation 224 207. Magdon Roman
82 Orlík Orlová 219 212. Nosková Kateřina
83 Georgino goes to Hollywood 217 214. Hanulík Jiří
84 Běžci sobě!!! 208 223. Kulichová Žaneta
84 Chrt Brno 208 223. Pokluda Tomáš
84 EPO Machinery 208 223. Slovák Vladimír
84 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 208 223. Skomorowski Stanislaw
84 MT Klimkovice 208 223. Wágner Petr
84 Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice 208 223. Hanke Marika
84 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 208 223. Pešat Jan
84 Vládci Prahy ! 208 223. Turek Martin
# Tým Body Závodníci