Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - časovka - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2022
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 1 x schody - Velký Javorník
Datum:
19. 2. 2022, 10:00
Délka:
4,3 km
Převýšení:
548 m
Teplota:
-2 °C
Množství sněhu:
89 cm
Rychlost větru:
40 km/h
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 20.2.2022, 15:14:32
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 AVA 1.317 1. Otevřel Vít 4. Horák Ondřej 5. Martin Gogela 12. Lachnit Jan 19. Krajča Stanislav 67. Běhůnek Svatoslav 75. Frank Pavel
2 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.232 10. Filipec Petr 25. Flaša David 27. Říha Pavel 99. Bordovský Pavel 100. Bernard Adam
3 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.216 2. Helcel Martin ml. 18. Benda Jiří 73. Labuz Martin 98. Kubala Janusz 184. Lepšík Mirek 184. Helcel Martin st.
4 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.198 15. Kantor Miroslav 22. Bordovský Lukáš 58. Petrová Vlaďka 87. Perez Hector
5 Jump Sport 1.189 28. Hlavatík Jan 36. Ručka Richard 40. Škrabánek Petr 71. Bohatý Tomáš 93. Kulštejnová Tereza 145. Hiľovská Kamila
6 Olympáci 1.174 17. Šindelek Vladan 43. Kimla Jan 59. Blabla Tomáš 76. Šindelek Daniel
6 VZS Ostrava 1.174 21. Stoszek Jan 30. Drechsel Danny 68. Wojtyla Jaromír 83. Böhmová Michaela 107. Homola Filip 140. Stoszek Filip
8 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.165 3. Martinka Lukáš 63. Hatňančík Martin 74. Letko Miroslav
9 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.143 20. Květoň Jiří 45. Baláž Roman 85. Stražovec Tomáš 123. Sedláčková Petra 130. Říčný Petr 144. Benáčková Marta 184. Drhová Marie 184. Groš Štefan
10 Team LightBIKE 1.114 49. Kaniová Eliška 52. Orlík Pavel 78. Pavlík Miroslav 173. Faranová Eliška
11 Matrix Team 1.111 24. Gregor František 37. Oswald Vít 121. Oswald Pavel 135. Michalová Radmila 184. Levinský Lukáš
12 X-Trail Orlová 1.108 31. Sejkora David 60. Ryzí Martin 94. Knapík Štěpán 139. Pařík Richard 156. Sejkorová Nela 174. Sedláček Luděk
13 Neběžecký kroužek 1.102 54. Kouřil Jaroslav 65. Tyleček Václav 72. Hradil Pavel 101. Viej Radomír 106. Šubert Pavel 138. Pliska Tadeáš 153. Koželuh Tomáš
14 ŠANTÁNEK 1.091 38. Stres Marián 50. Stopka Ivan 114. Novák Martin
15 Hasiči Kopřivnice 1.075 33. Votýpka Antonín 77. Valová Daniela 108. Melčák Tomáš 112. Hyvnarová Zuzana 131. Hrnčárek Martin 184. Hanke David
16 Team International!!! 1.053 46. Němec Jakub 81. Rymer Collin 113. Collen Malcolm
17 Beskydští nomádi 1.052 29. Sobek Lumír 103. Sobek Jakub 109. Sobek Jan 133. Sobková Lucie 184. Bílková Zuzana
18 PřeciFyzio 1.025 14. Věnsek Tomáš 96. Marek Lukáš 158. Richterová Dita 163. Rabiec Jiří 164. Zádrapová Zuzana
19 Tři křížky 1.017 39. Výduch Luděk 61. Kolář Jakub 176. Martausová Vlasta
20 Pivovar Koníček 1.006 6. Žídek Jan 102. Kozelský René 184. Staňková Tereza
21 Beskydské Bestie 1.004 26. Krnac Radek 129. Ryška Martin 134. Morong Libor
22 Tymphany 966 51. Lauterbach David 92. Černoch Ondřej 184. Lauterbachová Jana
23 Racing Olešná 925 80. Maršálek David 104. Kvarda Roman 184. Maršálek Tomáš
24 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 920 89. Nekarda Dominik 137. Denis Krupička 147. Nekarda Ladislav 169. Siuda Rostislav 184. Krupičková Andrea
25 SPK Český Těšín 900 119. Konieczny Jiří 124. Czylok Pavel 150. Urbaś Monika 175. Stoklásková Pavla
26 SK Valašského království 899 69. Martinák Tomáš 146. Harabiš Radim 179. Cypra Zdeněk
27 RUN99 Havířov 857 128. Bernát Mirek 151. Porwisz Jiří 157. Vonsová Vladimíra
28 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 855 88. Pokluda Jiří 172. Mihalčík Igor 178. Poledník Saša
29 Trek 1324 853 105. Jasiok Lumír 167. Misiarz Petr 168. Košťálová Markéta
30 JAPAsport.cz 806 7. Grimm Martin 53. Vrubel Lukáš
31 fKlidu sport team 801 13. Lysák Vlastimil 48. Přikryl Roman
32 HUHU Mega Racing Team 794 132. Zima Arnošt 183. Hudeček Karel 184. Gollová Lenka
33 CK Frenštát p.R. 771 35. Kvita Jiří 56. Melnar Alois
34 Hujerovi 741 184. Franer Tadeaš 184. Franer Kuba 184. Franerová Viktorie 184. Franerová Katarína 184. Franerová Míša
35 Čadečka v pohybe 734 42. Vorková Daniela 86. Capek Martin
36 SK Oceláci Ostrava 717 55. Hořínek Martin 90. Janko Dalibor
37 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 654 82. Liška Petr 126. Lorková Aneta
38 RuMMM 645 95. Pivoňka Martin 122. Juríčková Marta
39 CK FESO Petřvald 558 120. Fierla Jan St. 184. Fierlová Ivana
40 Team Forman Cinelli 553 125. Chmura Petr 184. Fierlová Jana
41 synci z Kateřinek 517 161. Dubová Veronika 184. Dubový Jiří
42 TWIKO Ostrava 507 171. Juřica Pavel 184. Juřicová Karolína
43 Pepa Team F-M 505 177. Šimčák Jan 180. Šokalová Ludmila
44 X-AIR Ostrava 496 182. Bednarz Luděk 184. Švidernoch Milan
45 Columbia Montrail 494 184. Otevřelová Kristýna 184. Otevřel Martin
46 Scott 424 9. Kubičík Tomáš
47 Opavské dupy 420 11. Hudeček Petr
48 KESBUK 399 32. Bukovjan Filip
49 KPNP Rybí 397 34. Olajoš Dušan
50 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 390 41. Martínek Tomáš
51 supshop.cz 387 44. Bublík Libor
52 Splašení goroli 384 47. Cienciala Filip
53 Iz 40,31 374 57. Pražák Petr
54 JuraZub Zlín 369 62. Kozubík Jiří
55 simple running 367 64. Szturc Andrzej
56 SK Černé plíce 365 66. Buba Ondřej
57 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 361 70. Macurová Barča
58 KILPI RACING TEAM 347 84. Hollá Kateřina
59 RUBIC 334 97. Glůza Roman
60 Mniší 321 110. Štěpán Miroslav
61 Cyklo Novák 320 111. Pospíšilová Pavla
62 EPO Machinery 316 115. Slovák Vladimír
63 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 315 116. Matějů Miroslav
64 Jahůdky 314 117. Sladomel Petr
65 Tichá sauna 313 118. Chýlek Patrik
66 For Help - Autismus 295 136. Wrona Tomáš
67 KSU 289 142. Videcký Jan
68 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 288 143. Halamíček Marek
69 Grey wolf 282 149. Dovičič Radek
70 KHB Radegast 279 152. Šnevajs Radomír
71 STRYK team 276 155. Stryková Tereza
72 Duke Corporation 272 159. Magdon Roman
73 Chaplin 266 165. Strnadlová Petra
74 Orlík Orlová 265 166. Nosková Kateřina
75 Fešáci 261 170. Hruška Pavel
76 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 250 181. Skomorowski Stanislaw
77 Pomalé šípy Kopřivnice 247 184. Hanke Marika
77 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 247 184. Pešat Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci