Lysacup

Za 20 let jsme uběhli 391.815 km a nastoupali 45.776.207 metrů.

O nás
Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství
Ročník:
Lysacup 2023
Trasa:
Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství
Datum:
20.11.2022
Délka:
7.9 km
Převýšení:
892 m
Teplota:
-3.9 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
11 km/h
Aktualizováno: 26.11.2022, 14:44:48
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1.281 4. Martin Helcel ml., 6. Viktor Klos, 15. Petr Hudeček, 20. Jiří Benda, 158. Janusz Kubala, 166. Jaroslav Benda, 287. Martin Helcel st., 287. Romana Helcelová, 287. Radim Chmiel, 287. Martin Labuz
2 AVA 1.275 5. Gogela Martin, 7. Ondřej Horák, 16. Jan Lachnit, 32. Daniel Juříček, 59. Stanislav Krajča, 63. Svatoslav Běhůnek, 91. Kristýna Otevřelová, 110. Ondřej Richter, 114. Pavel Frank, 123. Libuše Horáčková, 185. Alžběta Dirnerová, 209. Zbyněk Skopalík, 280. Klára Němčíková
3 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 1.259 8. Marek Minář, 12. Jakub Ambros, 17. David Flaša, 19. Martin Holiš, 67. Dušan Olajoš, 77. Andrzej Szturc, 84. Jiří Kozubík, 245. Kateřina Piechowicz
4 Japasport.cz - Kavárna Libuška 1.196 3. Jan Žídek, 31. Martin Grimm, 75. Lukáš Vrubel, 100. Jan Vojtek, 159. Ondřej Muroň, 175. Lukáš Muroň, 198. Marek Mikuš
5 Pálenice U Libora - Poličná 1.195 23. Jan Valošek, 27. Libor Bublík, 48. Daniel Čaň, 50. Veronika Hanko, 192. Dominika Bublíková
6 LightBIKE Havířov 1.192 14. Jan Wita, 26. Nikola Ivanov, 61. Roman Kučera, 85. Eliška Kaniová, 115. Radim Wita, 227. Richard Stöcker, 234. Roman Gula, 243. Rostislav Farana
6 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1.192 22. Zbyněk Škuca, 33. Petr Filipec, 46. Pavel Říha, 129. Adam Bernard, 199. Pavel Bordovský
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 1.175 24. Jiří Kvita, 43. Jaroslav Glogar, 51. Kristián Škoda, 83. Alois Melnar, 116. Michal Ďurica, 125. Martin Pivoňka, 278. Jan Knotek, 279. Nikola Knotek, 287. Marta Juríčková
9 Sportguides Rožnov/Salomon Beskydy 1.167 11. Pavel Cimbálník, 13. Marek Tretera, 102. Martin Němeček, 126. Jozef Šimon, 135. Vojtěch Goláň, 149. Schmidt Denis, 219. Marek Halamíček, 233. Iva Hapalová, 259. Lucie Kalafutová
10 Jump Sport 1.164 18. Matěj Brož, 30. Richard Ručka, 81. Petr Škrabánek, 122. Martin Mazur, 132. Tomáš Bohatý, 160. Tereza Kulštejnová, 287. Lucy Ševčíková, 287. Vít Otevřel
11 Beskydští nomádi 1.163 21. Tomáš Peter, 37. Jan Holoubek, 72. Hana Holoubková, 74. Lumír Sobek, 154. Jan Sobek, 174. Jakub Sobek, 287. Silvia Divekyova, 287. Zuzana Bílková, 287. Tadeáš Vyvijal
12 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.162 9. Lukáš Martinka, 45. Martin Hatňančík, 79. Miroslav Bednárik, 108. Miroslav Letko, 128. Peter Vaneček
13 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1.137 49. Jiří Blažek, 52. Tomáš Jurečka, 55. Martin Píša, 58. Lukáš Bordovský, 105. Hector Perez, 186. Filip Rek
14 masazprozeny.cz 1.128 10. Petr Swaczyna, 69. Petr Javorek, 87. Vojtěch Kučera, 119. Patrik Swaczyna, 150. Tobias Raška, 283. Lea Holubcikova
15 VZS Ostrava 1.098 35. Radim Pokorný, 68. Jan Stoszek, 92. Elen Šimonová, 124. Jaromír Wojtyla, 205. Filip Homola, 287. Michaela Böhmová, 287. Eva Paříková, 287. Rostislav Skopal
16 Jahůdky 1.083 47. Lukáš Košut, 56. Filip Košut, 107. Luboš Kaluža, 169. Petr Sladomel, 206. Ewa Haltof, 223. Jerzy Cieńciała
17 Olympáci 1.068 28. Vladan Šindelek, 60. Jan Kimla, 137. Tomáš Svoboda
18 Neběžecký kroužek 1.034 73. Martin Krhut, 89. Jaroslav Kouřil, 97. Pavel Hradil, 134. Radomír Viej, 172. Tadeáš Pliska, 200. Pavel Šubert, 220. Tomáš Koželuh, 266. Anna Tyrlíková, 287. Markéta Vajdová, 287. Tereza Hlisnikovská, 287. Jaroslav Kouřil Jr.
19 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 1.015 25. Jiří Květoň, 112. Radovan Jašek, 141. Zbyněk Raška, 184. Petra Sedláčková, 187. Július Pšenica, 210. Tereza Šenková, 225. Petr Říčný, 238. Štefan Groš
20 PřeciFyzio 1.014 36. Tomáš Věnsek, 86. Jan Halfar, 157. Filip Pěgřím, 193. Petra Kravalová, 229. Zuzana Zádrapová, 262. Jiří Rabiec
21 Matrix Team 991 62. Vít Oswald, 88. Lukáš Levinský, 152. Lukáš Velebil, 170. Pavel Oswald, 239. Radmila Michalová
22 ŠANTÁNEK 981 70. Ivan Stopka, 95. Marián Stres, 147. Martin Novák, 287. Michal Klimeš, 287. Anna Klimešová
23 Team International!!! 944 66. Jakub Němec, 71. Collin Rymer, 212. Malcolm Collen
24 Hasiči Kopřivnice 940 104. David Hanke, 106. Radek Raška, 143. Zuzana Hyvnarová, 153. Lukáš Felbaba, 164. Tomáš Melčák, 287. Marika Hanke, 287. Martin Hrnčárek
25 Noradrenalin 916 96. Daniel Martínek, 130. Ozner Marek, 151. Simona Bojtošová
26 Tři křížky 912 29. David Sejkora, 65. Jakub Kolář, 287. Kolářová Sabina, 287. Vlasta Martausová
27 Čadečka v pohybe 895 99. Daniela Vorková, 117. Martin Capek, 182. Pavol Baroňák, 215. Lukáš Rafaj
28 Beskydské Bestie 884 44. Radek Krnac, 162. Michaela Krakovská, 203. Martin Ryška, 275. Marcela Krnáčová
29 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 882 42. Lukáš Bystřičan, 167. Petr Liška, 202. Aneta Lorková
30 RUN99 Havířov 830 138. Robert Szotkowski, 148. Petr Smejkal, 177. Václav Mareš, 197. Tomáš Lipina, 207. Jiří Porwisz, 258. Vladimíra Vonsová, 284. Zuzana Lastovičková, 285. Karolína Mendlova
30 SPK Český Těšín 830 113. Rostislav Bajtek, 142. Pavel Czylok, 208. Jiří Konieczny, 240. Ladislav Czylok
32 Trek 1324 823 80. Lumír Jasiok, 103. Petr Misiarz, 287. Jiří Kaplan
33 KILPI RACING TEAM 822 136. Kateřina Hollá, 155. Tomáš Přibylka, 180. Luděk Štýbar, 232. Monika Přibylka
34 Splašení goroli 782 39. Filip Žajdlík, 41. Daniel Kaleta
35 X-Trail Orlová 769 90. Martin Ryzí, 183. Marek Tešnar, 251. Nela Sejkorová, 287. Richard Pařík, 287. Vlasta Biskupová, 287. Marie Tomanová
36 Beskydské Bratrstvo Chmelové Šišky 738 140. Jiří Pokluda, 189. Eva Kocichová, 226. Jiří Kepka, 287. Igor Mihalčík, 287. Saša Poledník
37 Tymphany 729 53. David Lauterbach, 224. Ondřej Černoch, 287. Jana Lauterbachová
38 SK Oceláci Ostrava 714 38. Martin Hořínek, 267. Radovan Rudický, 274. Marcela Petrušková
39 Iz 40,31 706 109. Petr Pražák, 228. Martina Petrová, 250. Tomáš Svoboda, 276. Gabriela Konečná
40 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 675 188. Ladislav Nekarda, 194. Dominik Nekarda, 236. David Bernacik, 287. Leopold Nekarda
41 Team Forman Cinelli 643 40. Ondřej Fierla, 179. Petr Chmura
42 Racing Olešná 619 78. David Maršálek, 165. Tomáš Maršálek
43 Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Frenštát p.R. 611 127. Roman Baláž, 269. Anna Balážová, 286. Romana Balážová
44 SALOMON-RUN 559 82. Erik Tuharský, 221. René Pĕgřìm
45 SK Černé plíce 541 246. Jiří Londa, 252. Pavel Rubeš, 254. Zuzana Lippová
46 DIGISFERA 481 163. Iveta Matušková, 218. Karel Matušek
47 SALOMON/SUUNTO 450 1. Jiří Petr
48 SALOMON 445 2. Marek Causidis
49 Hujerovi 437 282. Kuba Franer, 287. Viktorie Franerová, 287. Katarína Franerová, 287. Míša Franerová, 287. Tadeaš Franer, 287. Dominika Franerová
50 TJ TŽ Třinec 397 34. Filip Cienciala
# Tým Body Závodníci

Kontakty | O nás | Kalendář | Trasy | Čipiště

(c) 2007-2022 Luďa :-)