Lysacup 2022 - týmy

Tisk
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 AVA 1301 1303 1291 1285 1251 1282 1295 1312 1275 1298 1293 1296 1303 1317 2598 20700
2 PRO DŘEŇ NA DŘEŇ 1240 1164 1229 1253 1254 1235 1208 1248 1224 1231 1257 1180 1238 1232 2350 19543
3 Jump Sport 1237 1250 1179 1210 1211 1221 1208 1248 1234 1212 1147 1219 1188 1189 2280 19233
4 VZS Ostrava 1198 1153 1204 1190 1240 1209 1212 1195 1186 1203 1202 1178 1214 1174 2366 19124
5 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš 1216 1179 1057 1208 1144 1210 1100 1208 1205 1200 1234 1231 1213 1216 2380 19001
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 1155 701 1191 1290 1147 1203 1204 1236 1135 1146 1193 1185 1311 1165 2424 18686
7 JAPAsport.cz 1221 1227 1191 1205 1200 1144 1165 1175 1161 1153 1201 1174 1189 806 2150 18362
8 TOBI Sport Frenštát p.R. 1149 1185 1158 1205 1166 1121 1105 1191 1050 1126 1126 1117 1101 1198 2304 18302
9 Olympáci 1156 1204 1114 1127 782 791 1163 1175 1142 1155 1186 1183 1167 1174 2266 17785
10 Team LightBIKE 1154 1149 1086 1149 1074 1106 1175 1103 1096 1142 1057 1089 1029 1114 2168 17691
11 PřeciFyzio 1031 1047 1095 1108 1012 992 1071 1101 1099 1134 1170 1017 1180 1025 2252 17334
12 SK ZaFaR Frenštát p.R 976 817 1052 1084 1186 1092 1150 1002 1147 1035 1206 973 1093 1143 2282 17238
13 Neběžecký kroužek 1098 1098 1081 1098 1073 1036 1099 1064 888 962 1074 1053 1072 1102 2184 16982
14 Beskydští nomádi 884 989 1080 971 922 1079 1144 1015 1064 1220 1143 970 1109 1052 2196 16838
15 Matrix Team 960 1119 1102 538 1140 1023 982 973 1114 1115 1161 1168 1091 1111 1954 16551
16 Čadečka v pohybe 1017 1154 1188 1051 1062 744 1128 1092 1153 1161 714 1097 1084 734 2008 16387
17 Hasiči Kopřivnice 988 992 969 979 1101 1030 1045 1021 969 969 1090 1088 934 1075 2066 16316
18 X-Trail Orlová 1052 1110 1064 935 1108 1061 985 964 957 966 996 1059 987 1108 1948 16300
19 Tymphany 979 963 970 1050 1080 1061 981 1061 1031 1029 1111 1111 942 966 1764 16099
20 ŠANTÁNEK 1043 1118 1003 1119 712 713 1134 1144 1112 1099 373 976 1060 1091 2190 15887
21 Tři křížky 956 1124 1103 1128 1072 799 955 864 948 801 1040 1066 844 1017 1926 15643
22 Beskydské Bestie 466 967 965 998 689 1019 1146 1040 1015 877 1094 1092 1060 1004 2016 15448
23 Pivovar Koníček 921 1032 989 924 791 984 775 1011 1050 1002 692 1150 1129 1006 1962 15418
24 Team International!!! 1014 931 678 950 1044 951 910 1007 922 704 680 1098 1078 1053 1880 14900
25 Beskydský pivovárek Ostravice 805 907 855 801 705 931 963 926 878 937 722 997 1052 855 1994 14328
26 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci 866 854 818 869 877 880 740 831 853 794 913 966 891 920 1720 13792
27 SPK Český Těšín 1104 1080 1051 910 575 614 595 516 900 922 1016 1064 842 900 1680 13769
28 Jahůdky 964 1016 1002 918 721 1013 282 1000 1056 1019 733 618 1124 314 1376 13156
29 Racing Olešná 592 845 851 879 991 535 795 936 875 904 976 865 925 1926 12895
30 SK Oceláci Ostrava 177 551 932 1003 357 955 943 977 1040 952 291 641 911 717 1776 12223
31 Team Forman Cinelli 862 853 409 870 308 918 884 902 731 903 988 598 538 553 1356 11673
32 RUN99 Havířov 850 914 791 771 601 895 867 898 850 841 313 323 515 857 1090 11376
33 Splašení goroli 779 392 1021 1100 1196 383 772 1113 1233 356 384 2452 11181
34 SK Černé plíce 675 942 890 585 585 893 597 896 732 277 356 921 365 1914 10628
35 Salomon Beskydy Fanclub 1013 550 943 773 351 1138 1154 1154 331 361 569 288 1794 10419
36 RuMMM 506 805 519 596 648 608 580 646 613 630 668 665 904 645 1328 10361
37 FC-B7 TÝM!!! 939 656 299 705 970 974 581 982 668 1059 1014 654 562 10063
38 KILPI RACING TEAM 952 964 910 952 371 692 679 668 559 670 337 701 350 347 676 9828
39 Hujerovi 531 501 444 549 254 645 624 648 633 657 312 828 708 741 1296 9371
40 fKlidu sport team 382 822 1220 402 1232 367 393 328 824 812 801 1614 9197
41 Trek 1324 927 886 582 684 725 327 832 556 320 321 701 304 335 853 626 8979
42 Opavské dupy 1060 758 574 432 440 953 848 426 639 641 430 430 420 828 8879
43 CK Frenštát p.R. 322 383 685 707 1076 372 777 987 771 2272 8352
44 Iz 40,31 325 530 491 526 582 566 233 334 570 561 628 654 604 374 1200 8178
45 X-AIR Ostrava 558 386 705 183 508 671 459 432 447 693 534 552 472 496 864 7960
46 HUHU Mega Racing Team 177 434 296 604 566 215 416 432 422 438 847 472 794 1432 7545
47 synci z Kateřinek 550 528 444 569 762 645 624 648 422 438 472 517 864 7483
48 SK Valašského království 215 379 346 432 561 269 464 467 469 492 310 578 506 899 996 7383
49 Gruppo Compatto 346 769 773 342 767 791 765 778 1524 6855
50 Pepa Team F-M 375 552 315 525 441 416 432 422 438 534 556 475 505 864 6850
51 Janys Extreme Racing 819 311 193 617 339 578 211 342 330 668 1224 5632
52 Columbia Montrail 354 334 296 366 430 416 432 422 363 472 494 752 5131
53 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 351 376 338 380 366 345 376 373 358 378 375 381 390 4787
54 Životní lásky 452 463 180 464 568 250 490 500 509 533 4409
55 SALOMON-RUN 357 381 616 365 370 739 402 747 388 4365
56 Cyklo Novák 313 292 302 311 336 311 296 276 294 320 314 320 602 4287
57 KPNP Rybí 362 345 374 386 366 375 390 390 397 694 4079
58 TeddyBeer team 882 832 759 829 658 3960
59 Srnci a srnky 482 667 444 230 529 466 261 265 294 271 3909
60 EPO Machinery 302 167 148 254 215 208 216 262 292 309 328 304 316 554 3875
61 Orli Ostrava 428 701 196 209 575 244 472 253 284 448 3810
62 KSU 211 214 177 206 261 228 236 235 240 279 292 251 289 502 3621
63 Noradrenalin 286 540 618 617 263 1082 3406
64 CK FESO Petřvald 327 287 279 297 300 304 339 332 322 558 3345
65 Ladermon Team 218 181 195 295 229 262 233 227 278 306 256 536 3216
66 BR2DY 268 549 235 262 247 311 299 284 558 3013
67 Orlík Orlová 264 237 219 240 227 230 277 286 244 265 486 2975
68 Scott 424 420 432 426 424 822 2948
69 TWIKO Ostrava 416 432 422 276 507 864 2917
70 Petrovci 246 262 231 310 303 269 288 328 330 307 2874
71 KESBUK 396 410 405 397 399 840 2847
72 SK Bagbike 568 376 534 351 216 383 387 2815
73 Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 177 167 148 183 254 215 208 211 219 267 276 236 247 2808
74 BUFF/Pivovar Koníček 403 408 394 386 361 774 2726
75 JuraZub Zlín 343 335 349 339 356 219 340 369 2650
76 STRYK team 191 175 215 280 233 219 283 289 276 488 2649
77 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 177 167 183 254 208 211 219 276 236 250 432 2613
78 SALOMON/SUUNTO 450 450 440 426 832 2598
79 MOUNTAINTIME team 391 399 388 370 363 277 375 2563
80 KHB Radegast 226 266 514 514 234 279 482 2515
81 Malenovice 244 225 217 290 239 243 251 288 500 2497
82 simple running 366 372 365 347 354 252 367 2423
83 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. 835 417 771 357 2380
84 RUBIC 340 333 334 342 334 696 2379
85 Karpatrio 311 298 299 290 347 340 327 2212
86 Molala Team 234 223 288 276 272 261 276 314 2144
87 Sachasport Dynafit 955 359 764 2078
88 Chaplin 183 176 153 260 220 271 282 242 266 2053
89 SK Lapačka 207 220 207 240 252 247 242 256 1871
90 Grey wolf 237 275 283 252 282 498 1827
91 Edgar Power Team 315 287 337 300 302 273 1814
92 Nějak to dopadne 200 204 184 208 282 238 238 235 1789
93 AZ 41.mpr Žatec 200 257 249 277 315 458 1756
94 MT Klimkovice 206 183 174 194 208 228 286 276 1755
95 LH race 2018 195 168 225 234 222 243 462 1749
96 Duke Corporation 217 232 224 226 276 259 272 1706
97 BESKYD-NATURAL 352 340 346 333 332 1703
98 Porubští Rafani 238 267 295 305 299 296 1700
99 Xixao 1976 247 237 267 295 302 279 1627
100 KPŠ Brušperk 177 295 260 315 510 1557
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »