Lysacup 2010 - týmy

Tisk
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
1 Olympáci 681 667 690 682 695 684 687 686 694 666 690 692 689 703 666 650 1356 12278
2 Jump Sport-Moira 646 669 668 646 665 652 667 676 656 661 664 664 646 660 649 643 1242 11774
3 PONEK.SK 673 662 671 502 526 635 636 629 668 707 670 671 673 651 673 681 1354 11682
4 Hasiči Bag Bike 586 615 643 648 627 609 644 647 615 580 612 651 618 600 580 650 1178 11103
5 X-AIR Ostrava 715 704 717 644 596 708 473 506 437 491 428 556 617 523 592 647 1090 10444
6 Fialové kobry 535 594 557 532 561 568 544 561 549 594 577 570 578 567 570 583 1204 10244
7 MADT Sport Klapka 568 543 538 226 608 605 592 545 549 625 598 494 426 562 624 615 1276 9994
8 Abadzikra Team 538 485 570 561 532 534 542 527 577 580 550 534 549 552 526 552 1200 9909
9 SK Valašského království 486 365 512 547 501 476 475 581 552 557 584 598 567 528 576 554 1036 9495
10 Forman Cycling Team 608 604 326 664 660 665 682 634 640 548 362 245 671 235 617 1284 9445
11 VZS Ostrava 459 510 514 456 484 433 477 506 479 540 474 438 522 472 527 540 1076 8907
12 Racing Olešná 259 182 328 553 501 460 525 598 596 555 519 540 296 515 348 536 1006 8317
13 Groš Team 287 371 476 402 484 503 473 467 298 484 498 464 466 491 527 471 1066 8228
14 Přátelé zeleného údolí 495 520 590 449 571 573 451 114 492 340 331 315 171 565 367 537 718 7599
15 Speedy Gonzales 355 196 365 450 376 483 486 299 478 341 502 512 537 509 205 490 916 7500
16 CK Frenštát p.R. 575 590 375 598 585 588 360 412 450 511 209 569 381 444 6647
17 Porubští Rafani 340 405 439 299 273 271 435 393 436 295 464 497 444 509 164 894 6558
18 MH Bike Havířov 400 316 549 295 450 177 491 381 292 542 503 171 347 305 884 6103
19 veslařský klub Ostrava 153 483 548 351 184 341 522 503 587 186 485 180 561 187 190 370 5831
20 KHB Radegast 199 399 403 216 215 306 535 579 406 360 200 216 214 358 210 206 674 5696
21 Kondor 323 358 344 408 397 460 393 294 490 466 569 293 892 5687
22 YOGi Racing Ostrava 208 512 219 393 217 376 216 391 217 396 412 165 401 400 215 798 5536
23 Matrix Team 281 412 166 405 162 352 169 336 372 372 335 342 359 339 366 354 364 5486
24 Sundance a fachmani 391 196 495 100 272 568 367 570 187 184 592 325 123 916 5286
25 Servisáci 300 477 367 298 322 346 285 118 308 257 444 318 278 145 289 122 586 5260
26 KW Jastrzebie 252 181 317 276 404 329 298 298 90 189 408 294 326 110 184 532 4488
27 Deva Team 365 462 429 455 260 408 448 297 255 146 129 146 470 4270
28 ED6U Palermo Elemik 586 480 330 415 318 458 456 131 87 323 188 125 173 188 4258
29 Manín Považská Bystrica 601 395 307 343 617 185 401 414 402 402 4067
30 Ošler Team 248 222 206 390 308 231 155 152 155 121 279 282 502 3251
31 Benkovice 183 155 201 200 201 185 191 194 187 190 199 178 192 188 380 3024
32 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 207 200 211 216 206 203 194 193 206 213 205 194 338 2786
33 Baník Ostrava 190 208 210 208 220 220 206 218 222 718 2620
34 Elitní Vrchaři 240 324 207 181 211 117 195 229 243 486 2433
35 FUGA 109 234 124 287 322 171 335 323 308 195 2408
36 Gogy Team 155 166 155 174 171 174 181 183 157 181 162 182 348 2389
37 Klub Důchodců 107 119 143 116 123 129 119 135 100 142 120 141 148 115 150 142 254 2303
38 Paprika Lysá hora 97 112 140 133 134 135 125 139 133 151 142 146 125 155 144 262 2273
39 New Generation @ Alka 188 257 221 222 279 327 175 522 2191
40 Vřesina 102 108 138 106 121 136 130 135 131 150 117 153 150 250 1927
41 B-F-M 168 176 177 166 156 286 100 124 82 174 170 1779
42 Hrádek ve SL. 113 114 134 118 140 107 139 127 140 107 152 131 222 1744
43 HO Vítkovice 108 115 138 151 137 160 139 150 119 159 292 1668
44 Orlová 168 162 167 188 169 188 187 406 1635
45 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 115 125 136 149 127 102 127 156 148 151 268 1604
46 V-Team 133 150 249 102 129 786 1549
47 UFO Bike 81 67 183 125 316 380 86 241 1479
48 Bike One 142 96 142 149 171 182 153 314 1349
48 TJ TŽ Třinec 80 136 245 278 610 1349
50 Kopřivnice 95 130 138 126 143 147 165 135 236 1315
51 F-M 222 154 227 124 130 95 138 186 1276
52 Brets Hockey 88 105 116 105 92 116 130 140 139 204 1235
53 VŠB Ostrava 226 220 228 224 202 1100
54 inSPORTline TT 353 342 159 178 1032
55 Horolezci FM 369 158 311 177 1015
56 Bulharská repre 245 250 500 995
57 PS Kamenec 182 192 180 182 189 925
58 Eurofoam 208 188 189 209 794
59 Donghee Czech 132 128 152 145 111 112 780
60 Rock Technik Triatlon 202 166 342 710
61 Mamina Klub 62 183 83 68 118 183 697
62 Valašské Meziříčí 224 288 161 673
63 HUHU Mega Racing Team 107 94 141 87 111 128 668
64 UJA 613 613
65 HO Start Ostrava 267 276 543
66 HO Start 371 121 492
67 Řepiště 168 306 474
68 Novojický Kotuč 232 198 430
69 SDH Bernartice n/Odrou 204 204 408
70 V3T 172 220 392
71 MK Seitl 169 110 99 378
72 Sintesi Prima-donna 117 128 131 376
73 EKOFAS Ostrava 369 369
74 IRON Team 150 211 361
75 Meoris 348 348
75 New Generation 348 348
77 Mairacing team 332 332
78 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 136 162 298
79 SKC Prostějov 154 130 284
80 Polach a dcera 95 91 94 280
80 Triatlon Klub Ostrava 280 280
82 Vortex Bike Team 274 274
83 Medic Assist 111 160 271
84 Mokrá hora 120 149 269
85 JZD Uhlířov No Fear 115 150 265
86 Valmez 245 245
87 HO Baník Havířov 235 235
87 KPNP Rybí 116 119 235
89 GHOST 86 147 233
90 Horská Družba 118 94 212
91 SKC - Prostějov 209 209
92 SK MP Opava 208 208
93 Cykloart Bike Club 205 205
94 Vsetín 200 200
95 Zvířata 194 194
96 Nový jičín 190 190
97 Bánovce nad Bebravou 184 184
97 ZHORTEAM 184 184
99 SK Hranice 179 179
100 Unibon 175 175
# Tým Etapy
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
« První « Předchozí 1 2 Další » Poslední »