Lysacup 2022 - jednotlivci

Tisk
# Jméno Etapy ∑ R
1 2 3 4
1 Šindelek Vladan cz 417 422 393 382 1614 1614
2 Svoboda Tomáš cz 342 353 326 333 1354 1354
3 Wojtyla Jaromír cz 323 327 321 335 1306 1306
4 Pokorný Radim cz 409 404 409 1222 1222
5 Mazur Martin cz 305 319 281 301 1206 1206
6 Žilavý Květoslav cz 402 397 406 1205 1205
7 Konieczny Jiří cz 280 307 290 289 1166 1166
8 Ondřejka Míra cz 361 385 367 1113 1113
9 Pšenica Július cz 314 178 301 318 1111 1111
10 Chmura Petr cz 290 282 261 277 1110 1110
11 Štýbar Luděk cz 269 278 251 283 1081 1081
12 Labuz Martin cz 365 331 362 1058 1058
13 Rett Tom cz 341 346 354 1041 1041
14 Stopka Ivan cz 345 329 344 1018 1018
15 Frank Pavel cz 333 336 348 1017 1017
16 Ryška Martin cz 223 236 215 251 925 925
17 Kepka Jiří cz 304 299 289 892 892
18 Porwisz Jiří cz 297 301 274 872 872
19 Kováčik Luboš sk 414 418 832 832
20 Hlavica Pavel cz 201 224 196 209 830 830
21 Lipina Tomáš cz 274 259 275 808 808
22 Otevřel František cz 200 204 184 208 796 796
23 Pavlík Miroslav cz 276 241 244 761 761
24 Hanke David cz 177 314 239 730 730
25 Urbas Armand cz 185 188 159 192 724 724
26 Maršálek Tomáš cz 222 245 255 722 722
27 Baláž Roman cz 350 363 713 713
28 Koželuh Tomáš cz 224 240 219 683 683
29 Matula Vít cz 177 172 148 183 680 680
30 Helcel Martin st. cz 177 167 148 183 675 675
30 Lepšík Mirek cz 177 167 148 183 675 675
30 Dubový Jiří cz 177 167 148 183 675 675
33 Morávek Aleš cz 257 253 148 658 658
34 Slíva Marek cz 207 220 207 634 634
35 Cienciala Tomáš cz 284 315 599 599
36 Siuda Rostislav cz 192 179 210 581 581
37 Vařeka Vladan cz 193 172 198 563 563
38 Klimeš Michal cz 286 276 562 562
39 Balnar Jiří cz 184 193 176 553 553
40 Sedláček Luděk cz 182 184 183 549 549
41 Frost Gary gb 249 261 510 510
42 Opolka Petr cz 167 148 183 498 498
43 Oršulík Zdeněk cz 229 252 481 481
44 Andrla Lubomír cz 227 233 460 460
45 Musil Pavel cz 194 234 428 428
46 Mihalčík Igor cz 202 183 385 385
47 Škapa Marek cz 370 370 370
48 Švantner Bohuslav cz 167 183 350 350
49 Chmiel Radim cz 177 167 344 344
50 Král Mirek cz 257 257 257
51 Dostál Vladimír cz 244 244 244
52 Magdon Roman cz 217 217 217
53 Rudický Radovan cz 206 206 206
54 Vavruša Martin cz 200 200 200
55 Pavelka Viktor cz 180 180 180
56 Němec Jan cz 178 178 178
57 Pokluda Tomáš cz 177 177 177
57 Kotek Martin cz 177 177 177
57 Baletka Stanislav cz 177 177 177
57 Nutil Tomáš cz 177 177 177
61 Matušek Karel cz 165 165 165
# Jméno Etapy ∑ R
1 2 3 4