Srovnání závodů

Trasa: Visalaje, parkoviště

Jméno 01.12.2012 14.12.2019 Zlepšení (sekundy)
Čas Pořadí Rel.pořadí (v %) Čas Pořadí Rel.pořadí (v %)
Teplota -5.9 °C 0 °C
Množství sněhu 1 cm 0 cm
Rychlost větru 10 km/h 0 km/h
Počet závodníků 287 309
Pěgřím Filip 01:14:30 261 91 00:45:33 12 4 1737
Hradil Pavel 01:06:30 231 80 00:54:44 84 27 706
Benda Jiří 01:00:28 172 60 00:48:58 28 9 690
Mrovec Dušan 01:05:42 226 79 00:54:58 87 28 644
Ševčíková Petra 01:02:28 196 68 00:52:13 57 18 615
Swaczyna Patrik 01:01:05 179 62 00:52:31 59 19 514
Krejčiříková Ivona 00:59:29 159 55 00:51:17 45 15 492
Anděl Milan 01:04:33 215 75 00:57:55 131 42 398
Magdon Roman 01:06:28 230 80 01:00:18 158 51 370
Dirnerová Alžběta 01:09:44 249 87 01:04:47 199 64 297
Tyleček Václav 00:58:13 145 51 00:53:58 75 24 255
Stoszek Jan 00:51:55 68 24 00:47:45 22 7 250
Angus Paul 01:13:28 260 91 01:09:30 223 72 238
Otevřel Vít 00:45:38 16 6 00:41:41 1 0 237
Krejčiříková Denisa 00:53:50 95 33 00:50:31 36 12 199
Říčný Petr 01:04:05 212 74 01:01:34 170 55 151
Chrobák Radek 00:53:03 83 29 00:52:12 56 18 51
Kouřil Jaroslav 00:55:43 122 43 00:54:57 86 28 46
Říha Pavel 00:48:42 37 13 00:48:26 25 8 16
Blabla Tomáš 00:45:53 19 7 00:46:23 16 5 -30
Groš Štefan 01:04:44 217 76 01:05:28 203 66 -44
Chmura Petr 00:58:25 147 51 00:59:19 149 48 -54
Mazur Martin 00:50:45 56 20 00:51:42 49 16 -57
Filipec Petr 00:47:07 25 9 00:48:17 23 7 -70
Goláň Josef 00:52:52 82 29 00:54:03 77 25 -71
Zemaník Jan 00:43:20 4 1 00:44:34 9 3 -74
Harabiš Radim 01:01:12 181 63 01:02:47 182 59 -95
Hlavatík Jan 00:45:33 15 5 00:47:25 20 6 -112
Švidernoch Milan 01:03:49 208 72 01:06:09 210 68 -140
Munk Rudolf 00:58:29 148 52 01:01:02 163 53 -153
Sedláček Luděk 01:08:31 245 85 01:11:17 240 78 -166
Šindelek Vladan 00:43:41 5 2 00:46:27 17 6 -166
Ručka Richard 00:46:20 21 7 00:49:29 32 10 -189
Bohatý Tomáš 00:47:34 28 10 00:51:00 40 13 -206
Oswald Pavel 00:52:15 71 25 00:55:45 98 32 -210
Pokorný Radim 00:46:43 24 8 00:50:20 35 11 -217
Škrabánek Petr 00:47:39 29 10 00:52:01 54 17 -262
Maršálek Tomáš 00:54:20 101 35 00:58:51 140 45 -271
Javorek Petr 00:45:56 20 7 00:50:42 37 12 -286
Kotek Martin 00:58:10 144 50 01:03:28 187 61 -318
Benda Jaroslav 00:57:34 137 48 01:03:51 191 62 -377
Beneš Pavel 00:50:19 48 17 00:57:10 120 39 -411
Kubala Janusz 00:51:11 61 21 00:58:07 133 43 -416
Skomorowski Stanislaw 00:58:51 152 53 01:06:00 208 67 -429
Matulů Víťa 00:44:48 9 3 00:53:19 68 22 -511
Cypra Zdeněk 01:02:12 191 67 01:16:52 257 83 -880
Dědek Beskydský 01:12:05 257 90 00:00:00 273 88 0
Šimková Barbora 00:00:00 285 99 00:00:00 273 88 0
Bednarz Luděk 00:00:00 288 100 00:00:00 273 88 0
Chmiel Radim 01:05:27 224 78 00:00:00 273 88 0
Beremlijski Petr 01:03:59 211 74 00:00:00 273 88 0
Pešat Jan 00:55:13 114 40 00:00:00 273 88 0
Matula Vít 01:07:19 238 83 00:00:00 273 88 0
Gruchala Vojtěch 00:54:41 105 37 00:00:00 273 88 0
Letko Miroslav 00:51:00 58 20 00:00:00 273 88 0
Franer Kuba 00:50:36 53 18 00:00:00 273 88 0