Srovnání závodů

Trasa: Malenovice, Rajská bouda

Jméno 19.01.2013 31.12.2019 Zlepšení (sekundy)
Čas Pořadí Rel.pořadí (v %) Čas Pořadí Rel.pořadí (v %)
Teplota -10.6 °C -2.5 °C
Množství sněhu 78 cm 63 cm
Rychlost větru 20 km/h 60 km/h
Počet závodníků 191 334
Pěgřím Filip 01:09:26 172 90 00:48:28 50 15 1258
Tuharský Erik 01:00:45 133 70 00:47:15 36 11 810
Rybiář Michal 01:01:24 140 73 00:51:39 76 23 585
Benda Jiří 00:57:20 106 55 00:47:44 41 12 576
Kimla Martin 01:03:28 155 81 00:54:48 117 35 520
Krejčiříková Denisa 00:53:21 68 36 00:47:00 34 10 381
Otevřel Vít 00:44:58 9 5 00:39:17 2 1 341
Hradil Pavel 01:01:42 144 75 00:57:04 145 43 278
Ručka Richard 00:49:01 35 18 00:44:58 16 5 243
Liška Petr 00:56:29 99 52 00:52:56 97 29 213
Chmura Petr 00:58:30 115 60 00:55:35 124 37 175
Kimla Jan 00:48:39 33 17 00:45:50 24 7 169
Sobek Lumír 00:48:20 30 16 00:45:47 23 7 153
Sedláček Luděk 01:07:07 166 87 01:04:47 218 65 140
Říčný Petr 01:01:20 139 73 00:59:09 171 51 131
Kouřil Jaroslav 00:51:10 53 28 00:49:17 57 17 113
Šindelek Vladan 00:46:35 19 10 00:44:54 14 4 101
Groš Štefan 01:00:40 132 69 00:59:15 172 51 85
Viej Radomír 00:58:32 116 61 00:57:11 147 44 81
Černoch Ondřej 00:56:33 100 52 00:55:13 119 36 80
Melčák Tomáš 00:55:41 92 48 00:54:24 114 34 77
Belej David 00:53:17 67 35 00:52:12 82 25 65
Swaczyna Petr 00:44:26 7 4 00:43:26 9 3 60
Ryška Martin 00:58:28 114 60 00:57:51 154 46 37
Stoszek Jan 00:46:00 17 9 00:45:24 21 6 36
Blabla Tomáš 00:45:12 10 5 00:44:50 12 4 22
Škoda Kristián 00:46:38 20 10 00:46:55 32 10 -17
Hlavatík Jan 00:47:09 21 11 00:48:03 46 14 -54
Žajdlík Filip 00:49:11 36 19 00:50:06 65 19 -55
Cypra Zdeněk 01:06:29 165 86 01:07:30 241 72 -61
Mazur Martin 00:48:24 31 16 00:49:34 61 18 -70
Bohatý Tomáš 00:45:22 12 6 00:46:44 31 9 -82
Oswald Pavel 00:51:37 59 31 00:53:00 99 30 -83
Štýbar Luděk 00:59:23 123 64 01:01:10 186 56 -107
Harabiš Radim 00:56:14 97 51 00:58:03 158 47 -109
Skomorowski Stanislaw 01:02:33 148 77 01:06:00 230 69 -207
Benda Jaroslav 00:56:01 94 49 00:59:43 177 53 -222
Cienciala Tomáš 00:48:00 26 14 00:52:21 84 25 -261
Beneš Pavel 00:50:54 50 26 00:55:25 122 37 -271
Škrabánek Petr 00:45:34 14 7 00:50:21 67 20 -287
Maršálek Tomáš 00:50:49 49 26 00:55:50 127 38 -301
Bortel Jaroslav 00:55:37 91 48 01:01:26 189 57 -349
Dubový Jiří 00:57:15 105 55 01:04:09 213 64 -414
Kotek Martin 00:56:08 95 50 01:03:37 210 63 -449
Pěgřimek Milan 01:03:07 151 79 01:13:33 266 80 -626
Wasserbauer Lukáš 00:54:04 76 40 01:09:33 249 75 -929
Franer Kuba 00:00:00 190 99 00:00:00 277 83 0
Juríčková Marta 01:06:19 164 86 00:00:00 277 83 0
Švidernoch Milan 00:00:00 187 98 01:02:20 198 59 0
Kolčárek Ladislav 01:08:07 167 87 00:00:00 277 83 0
Kašpar Zdeněk 00:00:00 191 100 00:59:04 169 51 0
Gavlas Libor 00:58:05 111 58 00:00:00 277 83 0
Chmiel Radim 00:54:31 81 42 00:00:00 277 83 0
Letko Miroslav 00:52:03 62 32 00:00:00 277 83 0
Kokošek Oldřich 00:47:56 25 13 00:00:00 277 83 0