Malenovice, Rajská bouda - jednotlivci

Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 1. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
# Jméno Tým Body Čas Rychlost (km/h) Stoupavost (m/h)
1 Horák Ondřej X-AIR Ostrava 200 00:00:00
2 Čer Tomáš SALOMON-RUN.CZ 195 00:00:00
3 Nemček Dušan Manín Považská Bystrica 190 00:00:00
4 Šindelek Vladan Olympáci 185 00:00:00
5 Baláž Roman SALOMON-RUN.CZ 182 00:00:00
6 Kauer Adam Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 180 00:00:00
7 Litvik Miroslav Turzovský Žabáci 178 00:00:00
8 Bebčák Josef Turzovský Žabáci 176 00:00:00
9 Ponek Marian Turzovský Žabáci 174 00:00:00
10 Javorek Petr Dracon Team 172 00:00:00
11 Raška Zbyněk CK Frenštát p.R. 170 00:00:00
12 Zátopek Jiří X-AIR Ostrava 169 00:00:00
13 Velička Zdeněk X-AIR Ostrava 168 00:00:00
14 Bezunk Ondřej Forman Cycling Team 167 00:00:00
15 Pácha Zdeněk MOIRA CZ 166 00:00:00
16 Najvert Stanislav Fialové kobry 165 00:00:00
17 Mališ Petr Cinelli Morning Sky 164 00:00:00
18 Macíček Miroslav BROSE Kopřivnice 163 00:00:00
19 Trebuna René MOIRA CZ 162 00:00:00
20 Velička Aleš X-AIR Ostrava 161 00:00:00
21 Žuška Marcel MÖLNLYCKE 160 00:00:00
22 Letko Michal Manín Považská Bystrica 159 00:00:00
23 Haitl František SALOMON-RUN.CZ 158 00:00:00
24 Michna Roman ENZO - Lambert System 157 00:00:00
25 Martinka Lukáš Manín Považská Bystrica 156 00:00:00
26 Baran Petr Cinelli Morning Sky 155 00:00:00
27 Jeřábek Kamil VK Perun Ostrava 154 00:00:00
28 Pavlík Víťa Forman Cycling Team 153 00:00:00
29 Friedel Jan Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 152 00:00:00
30 Hlavatík Jan Dracon Team 151 00:00:00
31 Chýlek Patrik CK Frenštát p.R. 150 00:00:00
32 Byrtus Ivo MADT Sport Klapka 149 00:00:00
33 Klapka Vlastík MADT Sport Klapka 148 00:00:00
34 Pešat Jan VK Perun Ostrava 147 00:00:00
35 Mindek Tomáš Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 146 00:00:00
36 Lipták Radim Run Expert 145 00:00:00
37 Franer Kuba Servisáci 144 00:00:00
38 Trávníček Rostislav Olympáci 143 00:00:00
39 Šindelek Daniel Olympáci 142 00:00:00
40 Javorek Robin Dracon Team 141 00:00:00
41 Škapa Marek X-AIR Ostrava 140 00:00:00
42 Ševčíková Jana Bike One 139 00:00:00
43 Labudík Miroslav Manín Považská Bystrica 138 00:00:00
44 Franer Juraj SUNDANCE 137 00:00:00
45 Blahut Radek 136 00:00:00
46 Křižák Petr Horolezci FM 135 00:00:00
47 Beránek Jakub Horolezci FM 134 00:00:00
48 Wzientek Tomáš MÖLNLYCKE 133 00:00:00
49 Repaň Pavel X-AIR Ostrava 132 00:00:00
50 Vítek Tomáš V-Team 131 00:00:00
51 Čech Radek Hradec nad Moravicí 130 00:00:00
52 Wontor Hynek Cinelli Morning Sky 129 00:00:00
53 Voráč Zbyněk V-Team 128 00:00:00
54 Stoszek Jan VZS Ostrava 127 00:00:00
55 Hegedüs Robert VZS Ostrava 126 00:00:00
56 Pokorný Radim VZS Ostrava 125 00:00:00
57 Skomorowski Stanislaw SBD Energetyk Rybnik 124 00:00:00
58 Beremlijski Petr VZS Ostrava 123 00:00:00
59 Filip Václav Šternberk 122 00:00:00
60 Klus Daniel M.H. Bike 121 00:00:00
61 Vyhnička Peter Manín Považská Bystrica 120 00:00:00
62 Janas Karel Porubští Rafani 119 00:00:00
63 Balko Peter Dřevianka u Zbuja 118 00:00:00
64 Kolčárek Rostislav Deva Team 117 00:00:00
65 Varga Leonard Deva Team 116 00:00:00
66 Pargač Dušan Pargy Rube 115 00:00:00
67 Knápek Martin Forman Cycling Team 114 00:00:00
68 Ryška Martin Fialové kobry 113 00:00:00
69 Dědek Beskydský Klub Důchodců 112 00:00:00
70 Pigula Jaromír Fialové kobry 111 00:00:00
71 Hruška Martin UFO Bike 110 00:00:00
72 Svačina Roman M.H. Bike 109 00:00:00
73 Groš Štefan Groš Team 108 00:00:00
74 Plewa David Fialové kobry 107 00:00:00
75 Knap Tomáš V-Team 106 00:00:00
76 Vilhelm Václav Olympáci 105 00:00:00
77 Matalová Jana 104 00:00:00
78 Kotek Martin VZS Ostrava 103 00:00:00
80 Bednarz Luděk X-AIR Ostrava 101 00:00:00
81 Malčík Petr VZS Ostrava 100 00:00:00
82 Koďousková Daniela Strážci Vesmíru 99 00:00:00
83 Mizera Ondřej Beskyd Bike 98 00:00:00
84 Tomanová Marie MADT Sport Klapka 97 00:00:00
85 Groš Štefan ml. Groš Team 96 00:00:00
86 Holá Markéta V-Team 95 00:00:00
87 Vávra Marek Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 94 00:00:00
88 Procházková Kamila Sintesi 93 00:00:00
89 Helcel Vojtěch M.H. Bike 92 00:00:00
90 Groš Jakub Groš Team 91 00:00:00
91 Novotný Jiří Forman Cycling Team 90 00:00:00
92 Ivo Had Pítr Had Racing Team 89 00:00:00
94 Novotná Martina Forman Cycling Team 87 00:00:00
97 Mrázek Jiří UFO Bike 84 00:00:00
98 Váleček Kamil UFO Bike 83 00:00:00