Ostravice, hřiště - jednotlivci

Ročník:
2014
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
8. 2. 2014, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Teplota:
3 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Rychlost větru:
15 km/h
# Jméno Tým Body Čas Rychlost (km/h) Stoupavost (m/h)
1 Ketner Karel Splašení goroli 450 00:50:05 10,54 1.066
2 Maceček Tomáš Young Life 445 00:51:03 10,34 1.046
3 Swaczyna Petr www.masazprozeny.cz 440 00:52:36 10,04 1.015
4 Kasalík Radim (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 435 00:53:19 9,90 1.002
5 Hudeček Petr (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 432 00:53:24 9,89 1.000
6 Šindelek Pavel Olympáci 430 00:53:33 9,86 997
7 Šindelek Vladan Olympáci 428 00:53:34 9,86 997
8 Vyhnička Kamil Manín Považská Bystrica 426 00:54:24 9,71 982
9 Fierla Ondřej Team Forman Cinelli 424 00:54:32 9,68 979
10 Otevřel Vít Jump Sport 422 00:54:50 9,63 974
11 Pytlík Jiří Jump Sport 420 00:55:00 9,60 971
12 Chrascina Marek Splašení goroli 419 00:55:08 9,58 969
13 Kaleta Daniel Splašení goroli 418 00:55:29 9,52 962
14 Žajdlík Filip Splašení goroli 417 00:55:46 9,47 958
15 Ostruszka Michal JAPA outdoor team 416 00:55:54 9,45 955
16 Peter Tomáš Beskydští nomádi 415 00:56:34 9,33 944
17 Damek Milan Splašení goroli 414 00:57:01 9,26 937
18 Cienciala Tomáš Splašení goroli 413 00:57:05 9,25 935
19 Flaša David vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 412 00:57:15 9,22 933
20 Koníř Vojtěch vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 411 00:57:24 9,20 930
21 Holoubek Jan Beskydští nomádi 410 00:57:29 9,19 929
22 Martinec Václav The cooling birds 409 00:57:39 9,16 926
23 Bednář Daniel X-Trail Orlová 408 00:57:45 9,14 925
24 Helcel Richard MH BIKE 407 00:57:48 9,13 924
25 Škrabánek Petr Jump Sport 406 00:57:52 9,12 923
26 Lupiezowiec Piotr MKS Centrum Dziegielos 405 00:58:13 9,07 917
27 Ponek Tibor Goral marathon Team 404 00:58:40 9,00 910
28 Škoda Kristián CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 403 00:58:44 8,99 909
29 Pavlík Víťa GO!GO! 402 00:58:49 8,98 908
30 Žniva Ondřej Jump Sport 401 00:58:55 8,96 906
31 Kostka Tomáš Family team 400 00:59:01 8,95 905
32 Říha Pavel vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 399 00:59:03 8,94 904
33 Bohatý Tomáš Jump Sport 398 00:59:16 8,91 901
34 Žuska Marcel lepus.cz 397 00:59:37 8,86 896
35 Glonek Jakub O' team 396 00:59:38 8,85 895
36 Liška Andrej Manín Považská Bystrica 395 00:59:54 8,81 891
37 Sobek Lumír 394 01:00:14 8,77 887
38 Lach Alan Racing Olešná 393 01:00:23 8,74 884
39 Franer Kuba (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 392 01:00:35 8,72 881
40 Géryk Jaromír SK Bagbike 391 01:00:48 8,68 878
41 Škapa Marek X-AIR Ostrava 390 01:00:51 8,68 878
42 Hudečková Tamara Fialové kobry 389 01:00:58 8,66 876
43 Stoszek Jan VZS Ostrava 388 01:01:04 8,65 874
44 Navrátil Michal The cooling birds 387 01:01:19 8,61 871
45 Černoch Ondřej 386 01:01:30 8,59 868
46 Glombek Štěpán JAPA outdoor team 385 01:01:33 8,58 868
47 Šindelek Daniel Olympáci 384 01:02:06 8,50 860
48 Bezděk Kamil vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 383 01:02:12 8,49 859
49 Vlach Jiří O' team 382 01:02:26 8,46 855
50 Kokošek Oldřich (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 381 01:02:29 8,45 855
51 Beránek Jakub Janys Extreme Racing 380 01:02:31 8,45 854
52 Křižák Petr Jump Sport 379 01:02:33 8,44 854
53 Wojtyla Jaromír VZS Ostrava 378 01:02:36 8,43 853
54 Ručka Richard Jump Sport 377 01:02:45 8,41 851
55 Blabla Tomáš Olympáci 376 01:03:29 8,32 841
56 Píša Martin SK Valašského království 375 01:03:31 8,31 841
57 Vrubel Lukáš JAPA outdoor team 374 01:03:32 8,31 841
58 Vyhnička Peter Manín Považská Bystrica 373 01:03:36 8,30 840
59 Trávníček Rostislav Pepa Team F-M 372 01:03:43 8,29 838
60 Waloszek Vlastislav SALOMON-RUN.CZ 371 01:03:45 8,28 838
61 Navrátil Jaroslav Horolezci FM 370 01:03:56 8,26 835
62 Dovrtěl Radovan 369 01:04:12 8,22 832
63 Cooney Drew Team GB!!! 368 01:04:15 8,22 831
64 Beneš Daniel (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 367 01:04:20 8,21 830
65 Kukla Ondřej Black Team 366 01:04:23 8,20 829
66 Kouřil Jaroslav Neběžecký kroužek 365 01:04:25 8,20 829
67 Prouza Robert Frenštát p.R. 364 01:04:30 8,19 828
68 Fluksa Jiří Beskydští nomádi 363 01:04:43 8,16 825
69 Marek Lukáš SK Fighter Inside 362 01:04:50 8,14 824
70 Krejčiříková Denisa VZS Ostrava 361 01:05:00 8,12 822
71 Letko Miroslav Manín Považská Bystrica 360 01:05:02 8,12 821
72 Bednarz Libor X-AIR Ostrava 359 01:05:22 8,08 817
73 Popieluch Michal ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 358 01:05:31 8,06 815
74 Labuz Martin MH BIKE 357 01:05:42 8,04 813
75 Pšenica Miroslav Valaští bajkeři 356 01:05:53 8,01 811
76 Piechowicz Jiří ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 355 01:06:11 7,98 807
77 Reimer Petr Telebridge Team 354 01:06:13 7,97 806
78 Baletka Stanislav Tichá 353 01:06:18 7,96 805
79 Krejčiříková Ivona VZS Ostrava 352 01:06:19 7,96 805
80 Figura Lukáš BM-UNIVERSAL ELEKTRO 351 01:06:21 7,96 805
81 Grimm Martin 350 01:06:23 7,95 804
82 Jasiok Přemysl Trek 1324 349 01:06:36 7,93 802
83 Oswald Pavel Matrix Team 348 01:06:44 7,91 800
84 Karásek Jiří Baška team 347 01:06:47 7,91 800
85 Rozmahel Radek 346 01:06:51 7,90 799
86 Knapík Štěpán X-Trail Orlová 345 01:06:53 7,89 798
87 Pácha Zdeněk Olympáci 344 01:06:58 7,88 797
88 Mrklovský Petr REV 58 Nový Jičín 343 01:07:02 7,88 797
89 Holoubková Hana Beskydští nomádi 342 01:07:09 7,86 795
90 Ryzí Martin SK Fighter Inside 341 01:07:22 7,84 793
91 Holeš Milan MH BIKE 340 01:07:28 7,83 792
92 Tomík Matěj SK Valašského království 339 01:07:29 7,82 791
93 Mayer Matthew Team GB!!! 338 01:07:30 7,82 791
94 Červenka Tomáš 337 01:07:51 7,78 787
95 Larysz Jakub Beskydští nomádi 336 01:07:53 7,78 787
96 Goryczka Michal 335 01:07:54 7,78 786
97 Doležal Filip VZS Ostrava 334 01:07:56 7,77 786
98 Chrobák Radek 333 01:08:15 7,74 782
99 Štverák Tomáš The cooling birds 332 01:08:26 7,72 780
100 Maršálek Tomáš Racing Olešná 331 01:08:30 7,71 780
101 Kubita Viktor BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 330 01:08:33 7,70 779
102 Fierla Jan St. CK FESO Petřvald 329 01:08:37 7,69 778
103 Beneš Petr YOGi Racing Ostrava 328 01:08:53 7,67 775
104 Sikora Tom X-Trail Orlová 327 01:08:54 7,66 775
105 Chmiel Radim MH BIKE 326 01:08:57 7,66 774
106 Benda Jaroslav Někdy prostě musíš 325 01:08:58 7,66 774
107 Wasserbauer Lukáš synci z Kateřinek 324 01:09:10 7,63 772
108 Pokluda Jiří pohorská jednota Radhošt 323 01:09:16 7,62 771
109 Kuklová Andrea Janys Extreme Racing 322 01:09:20 7,62 770
110 Šnevajs Radomír KHB Radegast 321 01:09:33 7,59 768
111 Sobek Miroslav Manín Považská Bystrica 320 01:09:47 7,57 765
112 Tyleček Václav JAPA outdoor team 319 01:10:10 7,52 761
113 Václavík Michael Pržno 318 01:10:11 7,52 761
114 Mindek Tomáš Přátelé zeleného údolí 317 01:10:13 7,52 761
115 Nezval Ondřej 316 01:10:21 7,51 759
116 Pešat Jan Veslařský klub Perun Ostrava 315 01:10:29 7,49 758
117 Mooc Filip X-Trail Orlová 314 01:10:47 7,46 754
118 Vynikal Bedřich AVA 313 01:10:49 7,46 754
119 Benda Jiří Někdy prostě musíš 312 01:10:57 7,44 753
120 Bortel Jaroslav 311 01:11:04 7,43 751
121 Krupa Lubomír SK Oceláci Ostrava 310 01:11:38 7,37 745
122 Klus Daniel MH BIKE 309 01:11:50 7,35 743
123 Jirka Kuba Abadzikra 308 01:11:55 7,34 743
124 Robin Sedlář Sám sobě si 307 01:12:00 7,33 742
125 Uhlář Lubomír Tj Smilovice 306 01:12:04 7,33 741
126 Chvostek Pavel FM- bajkeři 305 01:12:09 7,32 740
127 Brázda Martin 304 01:12:14 7,31 739
128 Odehnalová Lucie SK Oceláci Ostrava 303 01:12:16 7,31 739
129 Viej Roman JAPA outdoor team 302 01:12:18 7,30 739
130 Chmura Petr Team Forman Cinelli 301 01:12:21 7,30 738
131 Marek Martin Duke Corporation 300 01:12:23 7,29 738
132 Kotalová Veronika SK Fighter Inside 299 01:12:33 7,28 736
133 Hájková Lenka VZS Ostrava 298 01:12:47 7,25 734
134 Sejkora David X-Trail Orlová 297 01:12:50 7,25 733
135 Merta Miroslav Abadzikra 296 01:12:55 7,24 732
136 Baran Jiří Navi 295 01:13:00 7,23 732
137 Šubert Pavel Porubští Rafani 294 01:13:03 7,23 731
138 Šlachta Jakub Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 293 01:13:04 7,23 731
139 Kotek Martin VZS Ostrava 292 01:13:12 7,21 730
140 Helcel Martin st. MH BIKE 291 01:13:17 7,20 729
141 Angus Paul Team GB!!! 290 01:13:22 7,20 728
142 Novák Petr 289 01:14:07 7,12 720
143 Jurek Michael Ogaři zpod Radhoště 288 01:14:14 7,11 719
144 Kadlec Tomáš AVA 287 01:14:18 7,11 719
145 Groš Štefan SK Valašského království 286 01:14:29 7,09 717
146 Javorek Lukáš Kalit team Ostrava 285 01:14:32 7,08 716
147 Rybiář Michal JAPA outdoor team 284 01:14:34 7,08 716
148 Nycz Aleš 283 01:14:36 7,08 716
149 Gavlas Libor AVA 282 01:14:38 7,07 715
150 Beremlijski Petr VZS Ostrava 281 01:14:40 7,07 715
151 Dubový Jiří synci z Kateřinek 280 01:15:11 7,02 710
152 Juríčková Marta vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 279 01:15:13 7,02 710
153 Viej Radomír JAPA outdoor team 278 01:15:15 7,02 710
154 Skomorowski Stanislaw KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 277 01:15:18 7,01 709
155 Marťák Miroslav 276 01:15:21 7,01 709
156 Hašek Petr SK Bagbike 275 01:15:22 7,01 709
157 Musil Jan 274 01:15:30 6,99 707
158 Frost Gary Team GB!!! 273 01:15:38 6,98 706
159 Harabiš Radim SK Valašského království 272 01:15:50 6,96 704
160 Franta Roman Racing Olešná 271 01:15:54 6,96 704
161 Krupa Luboš Janovice-Bystré 270 01:15:54 6,96 704
162 Zajíc Josef lepus.cz 269 01:16:01 6,95 702
163 Hradil Pavel X-Trail Orlová 268 01:16:07 6,94 702
164 Pěgřím Filip SALOMON-RUN.CZ 267 01:16:08 6,94 701
165 Tuharský Erik SALOMON-RUN.CZ 266 01:16:14 6,93 700
166 Sionkala Michal 265 01:17:01 6,86 693
167 Černoch Zdeněk Tichá 264 01:17:17 6,83 691
168 Lukeš Tomáš 263 01:17:50 6,78 686
169 Schneider Rudolf CK Continental Frenštát p.R. 262 01:17:52 6,78 686
170 Matula Vít synci z Kateřinek 261 01:17:58 6,77 685
171 Liška Petr 260 01:18:12 6,75 683
172 Švidernoch Milan X-AIR Ostrava 259 01:18:16 6,75 682
173 Vančurová Lenka Janys Extreme Racing 258 01:18:29 6,73 680
174 Říčný Petr SK Valašského království 257 01:18:38 6,71 679
175 Ficek Pavel 256 01:18:42 6,71 679
176 Lysek Roman 255 01:18:44 6,71 678
177 Knápková Michala SK Vrbno p. Pradědem 254 01:18:46 6,70 678
178 Rampírová Klára vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p.… 253 01:18:54 6,69 677
179 Hanulík Jiří Georgino goes to Hollywood 252 01:19:02 6,68 676
180 Magdon Roman Duke Corporation 251 01:19:10 6,67 675
181 Graca Aleš 250 01:19:13 6,67 674
182 Dirnerová Alžběta AVA 249 01:19:22 6,65 673
183 Římánek Jiří Řím Tým 248 01:19:28 6,64 672
184 Cypra Zdeněk SK Valašského království 247 01:19:43 6,62 670
185 Vavruša Martin Frydex 246 01:20:27 6,56 664
186 Važík Miroslav 245 01:20:35 6,55 663
187 Hrubý Tomáš 244 01:20:38 6,55 662
188 Trávníčková Ludmila Pepa Team F-M 243 01:20:45 6,54 661
189 Frantová Kateřina www.masazprozeny.cz 242 01:21:02 6,52 659
190 Kovář Lukáš JAPA outdoor team 241 01:21:03 6,51 659
191 Wojnar Martin 240 01:21:04 6,51 659
192 Husánik Róbert Pepa Team F-M 239 01:21:21 6,49 656
193 Miksa Vojtěch Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 238 01:21:36 6,47 654
194 Bendová Veronika Někdy prostě musíš 237 01:21:41 6,46 654
195 Orlíková Pavla VZS Ostrava 236 01:21:58 6,44 651
196 Pĕgřìm René SALOMON-RUN.CZ 235 01:21:59 6,44 651
197 Drienovský Zbyněk Rějzik a Raaanyk 234 01:22:59 6,36 644
198 Janko Dalibor VZS Ostrava 233 01:23:00 6,36 643
199 Pavelka Viktor 232 01:23:04 6,36 643
200 Kopýtko Michal runningman71 231 01:23:16 6,34 641
201 Mezera Martin Danyho parťáci 230 01:23:26 6,33 640
202 Rigo David 229 01:24:38 6,24 631
203 Dědek Beskydský Klub Důchodců 228 01:24:39 6,24 631
204 Vraspir Zdeněk Georgino goes to Hollywood 227 01:24:53 6,22 629
205 Vacula Lukáš Danyho parťáci 226 01:24:56 6,22 629
206 Knězková Jana Abadzikra 225 01:25:21 6,19 626
207 Schwarzová Petra VZS Ostrava 224 01:25:27 6,18 625
208 Piechowicz Kateřina ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 223 01:25:31 6,17 624
209 Siřinek Aleš SK Bagbike 222 01:25:46 6,16 623
210 Kotek Petr runningman71 221 01:25:50 6,15 622
211 Čajková Anna 220 01:25:52 6,15 622
212 Honěk Milouš Yogi FM - Lysůvky 219 01:25:59 6,14 621
213 Wágner Petr MTK Klimkovice 218 01:26:02 6,14 621
214 Mikulenka Tomáš Poruba 217 01:27:19 6,05 612
215 Kulig Tomas Janys Extreme Racing 216 01:27:34 6,03 610
216 Danisz Martin Pržno 215 01:27:39 6,02 609
217 Sedláček Luděk X-Trail Orlová 214 01:28:11 5,99 606
218 Nadažy Radek SK Šafrata Bohumín 213 01:28:14 5,98 605
219 Kotek Jiří runningman71 212 01:28:25 5,97 604
220 Pecha Vladan Pepa Team F-M 211 01:28:54 5,94 601
221 Hota Dalimil 210 01:29:00 5,93 600
222 Wickwar Russell Team GB!!! 209 01:30:12 5,85 592
223 Opolkova Dagmar 208 01:30:45 5,82 588
224 Moskala Pavel 207 01:30:49 5,81 588
225 Král Roman 206 01:31:16 5,79 585
226 Fukalová Hana Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 205 01:31:17 5,78 585
227 Rechtenberg Karel 204 01:31:49 5,75 582
228 Vařeka Vladan HALOSPORT 203 01:31:57 5,74 581
229 Vraníková Lenka VZS Ostrava 202 01:32:13 5,73 579
230 Pavlíková Vendula GO!GO! 201 01:33:44 5,63 570
231 Římánek Ondřej Řím Tým 200 01:34:43 5,57 564
232 Vlachová Tereza O' team 199 01:36:12 5,49 555
233 Kotek Jindřich runningman71 198 01:37:20 5,42 549
234 Hašek Max SK Bagbike 197 01:37:58 5,39 545
235 Vach Jiří Někdy prostě musíš 196 01:38:41 5,35 541
236 Hašek Daniel SK Bagbike 195 01:39:41 5,30 536
237 Tomanová Marie X-Trail Orlová 194 01:41:11 5,22 528
238 Vývodová Jana Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 193 01:43:45 5,09 515
239 Jankůj Tomáš TOM-RUN 192 00:00:00
240 Římánek Lukáš Řím Tým 191 00:00:00
241 Sikorová Dagmar X-Trail Orlová 190 00:00:00
242 Beneš Pavel (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 189 00:00:00
243 Žižka Pavel YOGi Racing Ostrava 188 00:00:00
244 Toman Petr Team Forman Cinelli 187 00:00:00
245 Bednarz Luděk X-AIR Ostrava 186 00:00:00