Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Ročník:
2006
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 11. 2005, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 264 3. Velička Zdeněk 5. Zátopek Jiří 9. Velička Aleš 11. Drastich Adam 23. Rozkydal Martin 53. Koukal Jan 79. Rozkydalová Ivet
2 Náhorní Karabach 257 4. Hudeček Petr 7. Figura Michal 12. Greipel Tomáš 71. Velička Petr
3 CKVK 1 253 2. Raška Zbyněk 10. Petráš Martin 17. Ondřejka Míra 35. Krpec Lukáš 55. Raška František
4 Cinelli Morning Sky 224 6. Baran Petr 8. Mališ Petr 41. Vávra Marek
5 Starci 215 13. Ponek Marian 25. Litvik Miroslav 26. Fefko Miroslav 36. Pištěk Marian 42. Letavay Filip 68. Bebčák Josef
6 Lysohlávky 201 21. Pargač Dušan 28. Knápek Martin 29. Šitavanc Jiří 30. Ivo Had Pítr 37. Novotný Jiří
7 Gruppo Compatto 199 14. Čer Tomáš 27. Lisník Rostislav 39. Švidernoch Jakub 49. Tkáč Petr 52. Bezunk Ondřej 57. Heinrich Lukáš 58. Bucháček Tomáš 59. Toman Jacek
8 Vigvam Bike 159 20. Michal Robert 44. Šumbera Jan 56. Turek Petr
9 Triskáči FM 1 129 38. Balko Peter 51. Vilhelm Václav 61. Krejčí Lukáš 81. Kaňák Jan
10 CKVK 2 128 34. Daniel Filip 54. Harabiš Radim 63. Jurečka Roman 69. Čížová Helena 80. Bartoň Jaroslav
11 Horská Družba 105 33. Krkoška Václav 48. Václavek Pavel
11 Silesia Orlová 105 50. Lindák Milan 60. Mareš ??? 64. Kovalovský ??? 70. Kratochvílová Eva 72. Kovařík David 74. Zawadzká Simona 75. Bartoš Michal 76. Ježová Jana 77. Mejstříková Jana 78. Poledník David 88. Borsiczká Simona 89. Ligocká Gabriela 90. Zawadzki Libor
13 Maxidek Cannondale 97 1. Haman Martin
14 Bike One 88 47. Ševčíková Jana 62. Najser Tomáš 82. Novotná Hana 83. Novotná Martina
15 Zahrádkáři Kersku 81 65. Šesták Karel 66. Rábl Martin 67. Turek Josef
16 YOGi Racing Ostrava 78 15. Tešnar Tomáš
17 Český Těšín 77 16. Kacíř Zdeněk
18 ZOMBIE 75 18. Náhlík Marek
19 STS Chvojkovice-Brod 74 19. Choleva Petr
20 MK Kopřivnice 71 22. Melčák Tomáš
21 Vortex 69 24. Dudis
22 HK Opava 65 31. Kubín Jiří 91. Kubínová Klára 92. Kubínová Šárka
23 FOTO Morava 61 32. Groš Štefan
24 SK Jiří Team Ostrava 53 40. Švidernoch Milan
25 CK Vlastibor Konečný 50 43. Žarlok Zdeněk
26 Sám za sebe 48 45. Horák Jiří
27 Beskyd Bike 47 46. Hapala Radim
28 Fan Club CKVK 24 84. Kmeťková Eva 85. Sigmundová Iveta 86. Prašivka Míra
29 MHC Karviná 20 73. Vrubel Tomáš
30 UFO Bike 6 87. Hudeček Nikola