Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
4. 11. 2007, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 4.11.2007, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 376 7. Zátopek Jiří 8. Zapalač Martin 10. Velička Zdeněk 11. Velička Aleš 16. Bednarz Libor 29. Drastich Adam 39. Zeman Marek 47. Repaň Pavel 56. Švidernoch Milan 60. Škapa Marek 91. Veličková Markéta 95. Bednarz Luděk 119. Skořepová Eva
2 ZHOR Team- snow face 363 3. Figura Michal 12. Hudeček Petr 27. Rodryč Michal 122. Tomeček Lubomír 123. Velička Petr
3 Horolezci FM 356 5. Bohatý Tomáš 17. Kolouch David 21. Choleva Petr 38. Uher Libor 61. Kolařík Pavel
4 Olympáci 353 9. Šindelek Vladan 15. Trebuna René 18. Kacíř Vlastimil 19. Svoboda Tomáš 30. Kacíř Zdeněk 31. Šindelek Daniel 81. Kacířová Svatoslava
5 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 343 6. Baláž Roman 23. Gladiš Tomáš 26. Gladiš Filip 43. Grammer Miroslav 94. Matalová Jana
6 BTR 280 2. Holiš Martin 4. Haman Martin
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 273 14. Raška Zbyněk 20. Ondřejka Míra 86. Groš Štefan 89. Chmel Petr 99. Čupová Jana 106. Raška František
8 Manín Považská Bystrica 268 25. Letko Michal 49. Letko Miroslav 51. Labudík Miroslav 55. Martinka Lukáš
9 SUNDANCE 250 35. Greipel Tomáš 44. Mrůzek Martin 64. Franer Kuba 65. Wasserbauer Lukáš 68. Mrůzek Michal 102. Rohel Břetislav 104. Čmelík Ondřej 105. Sas Kryštof 108. Rohel Břetislav st. 110. Satke Tomáš 111. Rohelová Libuše 113. Jurečka Vojtěch
10 MÖLNLYCKE 230 40. Malošík Jan 54. Koukal Jan 69. Wzientek Tomáš 98. Komenda Vladan 115. Solczyková Renata 121. Pavlíček Dan
11 NO STRESS 225 13. Kimla Jan 24. Honěk Petr
12 Kysucký žabáci 198 28. Ponek Marian 36. Litvik Miroslav
13 Žniva Team 196 32. Gdáň Tomáš 34. Žniva Ondřej
14 Gruppo Compatto 184 1. Čer Tomáš 97. Blahut Radek
15 Bikemania 007 Team 179 66. Pavlík Víťa 71. Novotný Jiří 77. Pargač Dušan 124. Žáčková Marta 125. Knápek Martin 126. Novotná Martina 127. Novotná Hanka
16 M.H. Bike 168 41. Helcel Martin ml. 53. Helcel Martin st.
17 Bike One 164 58. Zeman Radek 59. Ševčíková Jana 112. Satke Miloslav
18 Marathon Team Klimkovice 155 50. Friedel Jan 57. Mindek Tomáš
19 Apache 152 63. Svoboda Milan 75. Lupík Josef 103. Bauer Patrik
20 Rubicon 134 33. Kněžík Roman 109. Kněžík Jan 117. Forgač Lubomír
21 MTB Konečný 116 76. Zlý Vojtěch 87. Matýsek Vlasta st. 114. Prokop Aleš
22 Cinelli Morning Sky 109 22. Baran Petr
23 Džoko sú Kamarati 107 62. Chrobok Richard 93. Braš Petr
24 KHB Radegast 94 37. Suchánek Lukáš
25 Horolezecký Club Opava 93 84. Kubín Jakub 85. Kubín Jirka
26 Příbor 89 42. Škoda Kristián
27 Vortex Bike Team 86 45. Dudis
28 YOGi Racing Ostrava 85 46. Tešnar Tomáš
29 Pepa Team F-M 83 48. Krejčí Lukáš
30 Elitní Vrchař 64 67. Lesák Karel
31 Frýdek 61 70. Bortel Jaroslav
32 AB Union 59 72. Šumbera Jan
33 Dracon Team 57 74. Herok Vojtěch
34 Traget Team 53 78. Kalina Tomáš
35 F-M 51 80. Kolčárek Rostislav
36 Mokrá hora 49 82. Pokluda Tomáš
37 EKOFAS Ostrava 48 83. Beránek Roman
38 Lístečkar 43 88. Balko Peter
39 CK Otice 41 90. Grygar Jiří
40 Utíkejte, bo Vás chytíme 39 92. Klimánek Petr
41 Klub Důchodců 35 96. Dědek Beskydský
42 TT Boys United 30 101. Tomáš Jakub
43 ZOMBIE 24 107. Náhlík Marek
44 TJ Sokol Frenštát 15 116. Groš Jakub
45 SK Atmosphera frydekmirek 13 118. Wágner Petr
46 Moravia Racing Team 11 120. Bezunk Ondřej
# Tým Body Závodníci