Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
5. 1. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 5.1.2008, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 391 3. Sventek Ladislav 5. Baláž Roman 12. Haitl František 17. Vlček Tomáš 67. Matalová Jana
2 X-AIR Ostrava 365 6. Zátopek Jiří 10. Velička Zdeněk 18. Velička Aleš 19. Bednarz Libor 49. Švidernoch Milan 61. Bednarz Luděk 62. Zeman Marek 65. Veličková Markéta
3 Olympáci 354 8. Šindelek Vladan 14. Kacíř Zdeněk 20. Šindelek Daniel 24. Svoboda Tomáš 69. Vilhelm Václav
4 ZHOR Team- snow face 331 2. Figura Michal 7. Hudeček Petr 73. Velička Petr
5 CK Frenštát p.R. 310 9. Raška Zbyněk 35. Chýlek Patrik 41. Groš Štefan 58. Raška František
6 MÖLNLYCKE 274 27. Malošík Jan 42. Koukal Jan 50. Wzientek Tomáš 71. Solczyková Renata
7 Vortex Bike Team 260 29. Pospíšil Zdenek 48. Hynas 56. Řepecký Tomáš 64. Pospíšilová Zuzana
8 Kysucký žabáci 233 13. Ponek Marian 16. Litvik Miroslav
9 VZS Ostrava 221 55. Pětroš Michal 57. Kotek Martin 60. Hegedüs Robert 74. Hegedüsová Kateřina
10 M.H. Bike 215 11. Helcel Martin ml. 36. Helcel Martin st.
11 Žniva Team 214 22. Žniva Ondřej 26. Goláň Tomáš
12 NEREUS Žilina 212 4. Džalaj Karol 54. Nováková Zuzana
13 Dracon Team 199 25. Javorek Petr 38. Javorek Robin
13 YOGi Racing Ostrava 199 23. Tešnar Tomáš 40. Tešnar Hynek
15 Marathon Team Klimkovice 198 21. Friedel Jan 43. Mindek Tomáš
16 MADT-sport Klapka Karviná 195 33. Byrtus Ivo 34. Klapka Vlastík
17 Cinelli Morning Sky 194 15. Baran Petr 53. Nováková Pavla
18 Jiří Team Ostrava 173 44. Hurník Ondřej 45. Melichárek Martin
19 SUNDANCE 166 28. Franer Kuba 68. Greipel Tomáš
20 Gruppo Compatto 150 1. Čer Tomáš
21 Příbor 101 30. Škoda Kristián
22 Tichá 100 31. Krpec Lukáš
23 VK Perun 94 37. Pešat Jan
24 Horolezci FM 92 39. Hurník Pavel
25 MTB Konečný 85 46. Zlý Vojtěch
26 TJ Rožnov 84 47. Žačok Martin
27 Gumárny Zubří 80 51. Weissová Zuzana
28 SKC-Prostějov 79 52. Ejem Petr
29 Klub Důchodců 72 59. Dědek Beskydský
30 Džoko sú Kamarati 68 63. Braš Petr
31 Racing Olešná 65 66. Guziur Dalibor
32 TJ Sokol Frenštát 61 70. Groš Jakub
33 Bikemania 007 Team 59 72. Novotný Jiří
34 UFO Bike 56 75. Váleček Kamil
# Tým Body Závodníci