Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2008
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
12. 1. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 12.1.2008, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 381 5. Velička Aleš 6. Zátopek Jiří 12. Velička Zdeněk 14. Bednarz Libor 42. Ryšková Barbora 48. Švidernoch Milan 68. Bednarz Luděk 78. Repaň Pavel
2 Olympáci 367 7. Šindelek Vladan 9. Kacíř Vlastimil 16. Svoboda Tomáš 18. Trávníček Rostislav 19. Šindelek Daniel 20. Kacíř Zdeněk 55. Kacířová Svatoslava 67. Vilhelm Václav
3 ZHOR Team- snow face 349 1. Figura Michal 2. Hudeček Petr 77. Velička Petr
4 Bikemania 007 Team 292 10. Pavlík Víťa 40. Pargač Dušan 52. Novotný Jiří
5 Dracon Team 273 22. Javorek Petr 36. Javorek Robin 62. Šmahlík Jiří
6 CK Frenštát p.R. 248 38. Chýlek Patrik 53. Groš Štefan 54. Raška František 56. Raška Zbyněk
7 Horolezci FM 240 4. Bohatý Tomáš 26. Hurník Pavel
7 MÖLNLYCKE 240 37. Malošík Jan 45. Wzientek Tomáš 71. Komendová Šárka 72. Solczyková Renata
9 Vortex Bike Team 238 43. Dudis 47. Hynas 65. Řepecký Tomáš
10 Kysucký žabáci 236 11. Ponek Marian 15. Litvik Miroslav
11 VZS Ostrava 231 44. Koudelka David 57. Pětroš Michal 61. Malčík Petr 63. Hegedüs Robert
12 YOGi Racing Ostrava 217 21. Tešnar Marek 24. Tešnar Tomáš
13 Gruppo Compatto 216 8. Čer Tomáš 41. Ryška Filip
14 Baláž EXTREME- Salomon 198 3. Baláž Roman 73. Matalová Jana
15 M.H. Bike 193 34. Helcel Martin ml. 35. Helcel Martin st.
16 SUNDANCE 191 32. Greipel Tomáš 39. Franer Kuba
17 UFO Bike 178 64. Hruška Martin 75. Váleček Kamil 76. Franta Flinra
18 Rubicon 171 31. Kněžík Roman 60. Ryška Lumír
19 Žniva Team 168 28. Goláň Tomáš 66. Žniva Ondřej
20 Hasiči Stará Bělá 118 13. Hejneš Leopold
20 Orlováci 118 70. Kohut Petr 74. Kohutová Veronika
22 NO STRESS 114 17. Kimla Jan
23 KHB Radegast 108 23. Suchánek Lukáš
24 Midar team 104 27. Lipták Radim
25 Příbor 102 29. Škoda Kristián
26 VK Perun 101 30. Pešat Jan
27 MADT-sport Klapka Karviná 98 33. Byrtus Ivo
28 SKC-Prostějov 85 46. Ejem Petr
29 Frýdek 82 49. Bortel Jaroslav
30 Jiří Team Ostrava 81 50. Melichárek Martin
31 Mokrá hora 80 51. Pokluda Tomáš
32 Klub Důchodců 73 58. Dědek Beskydský
33 TJ Rožnov 72 59. Žačok Martin
34 Darkovice 62 69. Křižák Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci