Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
2. 11. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 3.11.2008, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 535 1. Hudeček Petr 6. Bílek Petr 26. Kauer Adam 40. Tomeček Lubomír 41. Kamler Josef 48. Friedel Jan 106. Černý Viktor 114. Velička Petr 116. Figura Michal 125. Braš Petr 132. Mindek Tomáš
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 531 2. Vyhnička Kamil 9. Sobek Miroslav 19. Martinka Lukáš 25. Vyhnička Peter 39. Letko Michal 50. Duleba Andrej 66. Letko Miroslav 133. Rojko Miloš
3 X-AIR Ostrava 529 3. Zapalač Martin 11. Velička Zdeněk 12. Velička Aleš 54. Repaň Pavel 70. Švidernoch Milan 73. Škapa Marek 115. Bednarz Luděk 122. Bednarz Libor 124. Koukalová Markéta
4 Turzovský Žabáci 484 5. Litvik Miroslav 28. Bebčák Josef 32. Ponek Marian
5 Olympáci 473 4. Šindelek Vladan 29. Trávníček Rostislav 45. Svoboda Tomáš 75. Holášek Marek 92. Bortel Jaroslav 105. Vilhelm Václav 119. Kacíř Tomáš
6 MOIRA CZ 467 16. Pácha Zdeněk 27. Trebuna René 33. Kimla Jan 135. Válek Dalibor
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 455 10. Raška Zbyněk 30. Ondřejka Míra 49. Škoda Kristián 65. Chýlek Patrik 93. Raška František 121. Krůpa Zdeněk
8 Horolezci FM 420 8. Bohatý Tomáš 55. Beránek Jakub 63. Uher Libor 74. Křižák Petr
9 Dracon Team 419 15. Hájovský Josef 42. Javorek Petr 67. Javorek Robin 130. Kanclíř Martin
10 Forman Cycling Team 361 35. Pavlík Víťa 71. Bezunk Ondřej 76. Toman Petr 147. Novotná Lucka 148. Novotný Jiří 149. Škráček Karel
11 MÖLNLYCKE 352 38. Žuška Marcel 68. Merta Miroslav 85. Wzientek Tomáš 127. Solczyková Renata 129. Pavlíček Dan 131. Frank Tomáš
12 Fialové kobry 348 18. Najvert Stanislav 79. Kořistka Tomáš 98. Ryška Martin
13 VZS Ostrava 342 43. Plachký Jakub 77. Beremlijski Petr 81. Hegedüs Robert 83. Stoszek Jan 88. Klega Jan
14 M.H. Bike 337 52. Helcel Martin ml. 58. Helcel Martin st. 96. Klus Daniel
15 RunBikeTeam 319 21. Šubert Michal 22. Čegan Radim
16 Cinelli Morning Sky 313 13. Hejneš Leopold 36. Mališ Petr
17 Run Expert 290 56. Valkovič Lukáš 60. Lipták Radim 137. Gola Jiří
18 CK Konečný 288 46. Krupa Tomáš 102. Zlý Vojtěch 107. Gondek Václav
19 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 261 37. Kněžík Roman 64. Žačok Martin
20 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 254 94. Chrösnik Blanka 95. Keller Arkadiusz 100. Skomorowski Stanislaw
21 YOGi Racing Ostrava 251 24. Staniek Martin 87. Musiol Jakub
22 Bike One 242 51. Ševčíková Jana 69. Zeman Radek
23 Kolco Tým 227 53. Kolařík Pavel 82. Kolařík Jan
24 Servisáci 211 44. Franer Kuba 143. Konečná Veronika 145. Mrůzek Martin 146. Konečný František
25 SK Valašského království 209 57. Knébel Radim 138. Prašivka Míra 139. Prašivková Vlaďka 140. Prašivka Mireček
26 Deva Team 207 101. Kolčárek Rostislav 112. Varga Leonard 123. Medvec Jiří
27 Groš Team 186 103. Groš Štefan 126. Groš Jakub 128. Groš Štefan ml. 136. Grošová Michaela
28 Hokor Rožnov 178 7. Solanský Robert
29 1.FC Mošting 167 14. Heczko Marek
30 Sacha spol ??? 164 17. Filgas Ondřej
31 Slovan LCE 161 20. Bencúr Juraj
32 Atlásek Opava 159 99. Kubín Jakub 104. Kubín Jiří
33 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 158 23. Vondrák Zbyněk
34 kolago.cz 150 31. Malošík Jan
35 ENZO - Lambert System 147 34. Michna Roman
36 Hradec nad Moravicí 134 47. Čech Radek
37 HUHU Mega Racing Team 120 120. Hudeček Karel 151. Gollová Lenka 152. Hudečková Zdeňka 153. Hudečková Lenka 154. Hudeček Nikola
37 Matrix Team 120 61. Levinský Lukáš
39 VK Perun Ostrava 119 62. Pešat Jan
40 SUNDANCE 116 141. Mrůzek Michal 142. Herber David 144. Wasserbauer Lukáš
41 Beskyd Bike 109 72. Mizera Ondřej
42 MADT Sport Klapka 103 78. Klapka Vlastík
43 Mokrá hora 97 84. Pokluda Tomáš
44 FUGA 95 86. Strakoš Vilem
45 Had Racing Team 92 89. Ivo Had Pítr
46 Horská Družba 90 91. Václavek Pavel
47 GHOST 84 97. Šitavanc Jiří
48 Dřevianka u Zbuja 73 108. Balko Peter
49 Čeladná 72 109. Wojtyla Tomáš
50 Tylda 71 110. Tyleček Petr
51 Klub Důchodců 70 111. Dědek Beskydský
52 Strážci Vesmíru 68 113. Koďousková Daniela
53 Vortex Bike Team 64 117. Řepecký Tomáš
54 Porubští Rafani 63 118. Smutný Martin
55 Štítina Crashers 31 150. Lacek Jiří
56 Elitní Vrchař 26 155. Kaňák Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci