Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
15. 11. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.11.2008, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 521 4. Šindelek Vladan 10. Kacíř Vlastimil 17. Zemaník Jan 47. Böhm Petr 50. Holášek Marek 60. Šindelek Pavel 80. Bortel Jaroslav 91. Kacír Lukáš 102. Vilhelm Václav 108. Rechtenberg Karel
2 X-AIR Ostrava 519 6. Velička Zdeněk 9. Velička Aleš 16. Zapalač Martin 46. Repaň Pavel 64. Bednarz Libor 67. Švidernoch Milan 110. Bednarz Luděk 112. Koukalová Markéta
3 Turzovský Žabáci 492 5. Litvik Miroslav 15. Ponek Marian 37. Bebčák Josef 85. Bebčák Martin
4 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 489 7. Baláž Roman 18. Haitl František 33. Kněžík Roman 97. Ryška Lumír
5 Manín Považská Bystrica 488 2. Vyhnička Kamil 31. Letko Michal 38. Martinka Lukáš 54. Letko Miroslav 56. Marko Martin 120. Rojko Miloš
6 MOIRA CZ 468 11. Trebuna René 30. Pácha Zdeněk 34. Kimla Jan 41. Mazur Martin
7 Cinelli Morning Sky 451 21. Hejneš Leopold 32. Mališ Petr 39. Baran Petr 123. Nováková Pavla
8 Dracon Team 431 25. Hájovský Josef 26. Javorek Petr 61. Javorek Robin
9 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 413 8. Kauer Adam 43. Friedel Jan 82. Mindek Tomáš 116. Braš Petr
10 Alve MTB Veřovice 390 1. Brož Matěj 3. Holiš Martin
11 MÖLNLYCKE 378 44. Žuška Marcel 55. Merta Miroslav 66. Koukal Jan 74. Wzientek Tomáš 86. Hrouza Jan 118. Solczyková Renata 122. Pavlíček Dan
12 Horolezci FM 374 52. Kolouch David 58. Beránek Jakub 59. Hurník Pavel 100. Čapla Jíra
13 CK Frenštát p.R. 372 36. Ondřejka Míra 65. Škoda Kristián 70. Chýlek Patrik 81. Tuza Jiří
14 VZS Ostrava 337 53. Plachký Jakub 75. Stoszek Jan 78. Hegedüs Robert 79. Koudelka David 83. Malčík Petr 106. Kotek Martin
15 Fialové kobry 328 23. Najvert Stanislav 94. Ryška Martin 98. Plewa David 101. Kořistka Tomáš
16 MADT Sport Klapka 305 48. Klapka Vlastík 73. Byrtus Ivo 117. Tomanová Marie
17 CK Konečný 284 62. Krupa Tomáš 84. Zlý Vojtěch 113. Gondek Václav
18 Forman Cycling Team 274 20. Pavlík Víťa 68. Toman Petr
19 M.H. Bike 244 49. Helcel Martin st. 69. Helcel Martin ml.
20 Groš Team 227 87. Groš Štefan 114. Groš Štefan ml. 115. Slovák Pavel 119. Groš Jakub
21 Atlásek Opava 169 12. Kasalík Radim
22 Hokor Rožnov 168 13. Solanský Robert
23 Sacha spol ??? 167 14. Filgas Ondřej
24 BROSE Kopřivnice 162 19. Macíček Miroslav
24 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 162 89. Knopp Petr 111. Wágner Petr
26 RunBikeTeam 159 22. Čegan Radim
27 YOGi Racing Ostrava 157 24. Staniek Martin
28 1.FC Mošting 154 27. Heczko Marek
29 VŠB Ostrava 153 28. Prášil Vítězslav
30 ENZO - Lambert System 152 29. Michna Roman
31 Run Expert 146 35. Lipták Radim
32 kolago.cz 141 40. Malošík Jan
33 Hradec nad Moravicí 139 42. Čech Radek
34 Matrix Team 136 45. Levinský Lukáš
35 VK Perun Ostrava 130 51. Pešat Jan
36 Servisáci 118 63. Franer Kuba
37 Palermo All- Khalba 111 125. Kubínová Berenika 126. Lisník Rostislav
38 GHOST 110 71. Šitavanc Jiří
39 Horská Družba 109 72. Václavek Pavel
40 Ostrava MP 104 77. Smejkal Lukáš
41 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 93 88. Skomorowski Stanislaw
42 V-Team 91 90. Knap Tomáš
43 SUNDANCE 89 92. Wasserbauer Lukáš
44 Dřevianka u Zbuja 88 93. Balko Peter
45 Klub Důchodců 86 95. Dědek Beskydský
46 SVS Hrabová 85 96. Oborný Radim
47 Bike 2000 82 99. Beneš Marek
48 EKOFAS Ostrava 77 104. Mařík Jiří
49 Tylda 76 105. Tyleček Petr
50 KHS Jilemnice 74 107. Vodvárka Petr
51 Porubští Rafani 72 109. Smutný Martin
52 MTK Klimkovice 60 121. Burda Tomáš
53 Elitní Vrchař 57 124. Kaňák Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci