Malenovice, Rajská bouda - mistrovství - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
22. 11. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 23.11.2008, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 556 2. Figura Michal 4. Kamler Josef 8. Hudeček Petr 9. Kauer Adam 45. Velička Petr 51. Friedel Jan 82. Rodryč Michal 98. Mindek Tomáš 134. Braš Petr
2 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 521 1. Čer Tomáš 12. Baláž Roman 29. Haitl František 85. Žačok Martin
3 X-AIR Ostrava 508 6. Zátopek Jiří 15. Velička Zdeněk 19. Zapalač Martin 35. Velička Aleš 43. Bednarz Libor 46. Zeman Marek 79. Švidernoch Milan 96. Repaň Pavel 136. Bednarz Luděk 138. Koukalová Markéta
4 Rocktechnik 495 3. Džalaj Karol 13. Krpec Lukáš 44. Jurkovič Tomáš 118. Nováková Zuzana
5 Turzovský Žabáci 490 11. Litvik Miroslav 18. Ponek Marian 24. Bebčák Josef 83. Bebčák Martin
6 MOIRA CZ 483 7. Trebuna René 23. Kimla Jan 34. Pácha Zdeněk
7 Manín Považská Bystrica 462 5. Vyhnička Kamil 28. Martinka Lukáš 54. Letko Miroslav 76. Marko Martin 130. Martinka Milan 145. Rojko Miloš
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 456 14. Raška Zbyněk 36. Škoda Kristián 37. Ondřejka Míra 67. Chýlek Patrik 72. Tuza Jiří 106. Raška František 111. Čupová Jana
9 Olympáci 449 10. Šindelek Vladan 38. Trávníček Rostislav 47. Svoboda Tomáš 58. Zemaník Jan 105. Krejčí Lukáš 112. Vilhelm Václav 114. Bortel Jaroslav 131. Rechtenberg Karel
10 YOGi Racing Ostrava 404 42. Staniek Martin 48. Tešnar Marek 49. Tešnar Tomáš
11 Cinelli Morning Sky 394 26. Mališ Petr 33. Baran Petr 90. Wontor Hynek
12 Horolezci FM 392 40. Choleva Petr 55. Beránek Jakub 56. Kolouch David 62. Hurník Pavel
13 Forman Cycling Team 361 21. Pavlík Víťa 74. Toman Jiří 87. Toman Petr 93. Novotný Jiří 133. Bezunk Ondřej 147. Novotná Hanka 148. Knápek Martin
14 MÖLNLYCKE 359 27. Žuska Marcel 66. Wzientek Tomáš 91. Merta Miroslav 146. Pavlíček Dan
15 M.H. Bike 347 20. Helcel Martin ml. 60. Helcel Martin st. 116. Klus Daniel
16 Fialové kobry 325 17. Najvert Stanislav 88. Kořistka Tomáš 113. Ryška Martin 126. Vavroš Jiří
17 RunBikeTeam 322 22. Šubert Michal 50. Čegan Radim 149. Čeganová Lucie
18 Dracon Team 315 16. Javorek Petr 31. Lepíček Mirek
19 VZS Ostrava 312 69. Hegedüs Robert 78. Beremlijski Petr 84. Stoszek Jan 89. Malčík Petr 97. Pětroš Michal 100. Koudelka David 123. Kotek Martin
20 MADT Sport Klapka 275 53. Klapka Vlastík 73. Byrtus Ivo 142. Tomanová Marie
21 SK Valašského království 269 41. Knébel Radim 52. Martinák Tomáš
22 CK Konečný 258 68. Krupa Tomáš 80. Zlý Vojtěch 137. Jeřábek Milan
23 Kolco Tým 194 61. Kolařík Pavel 107. Kolařík Jan
24 BK Kravaře 173 119. Michalčík Karel 124. Michalčík Karel st. 127. Rinka Erich
25 SK Jiří Team 158 101. Hurník Ondřej 103. Melichárek Martin
26 ZOMBIE 156 25. Ševčík Pavel
27 Groš Team 155 115. Groš Štefan 129. Slovák Pavel 144. Groš Jakub
28 VŠB Ostrava 151 30. Prášil Vítězslav
29 ENZO - Lambert System 149 32. Michna Roman
30 BROSE Kopřivnice 142 39. Macíček Miroslav
30 Vortex Bike Team 142 92. Dudis 128. Řepecký Tomáš
32 Pargy Rube 137 71. Pargač Dušan 154. Monteiro Aneta
33 VK Perun Ostrava 124 57. Pešat Jan
34 Run Expert 122 59. Lipták Radim
35 Hradec nad Moravicí 118 63. Čech Radek
36 KHB Radegast 117 64. Suchánek Lukáš
37 Hokor Rožnov 116 65. Solanský Robert
38 Matrix Team 111 70. Levinský Lukáš
39 EKOFAS Ostrava 109 110. Beránek Roman 143. Mařík Jiří
40 Servisáci 106 75. Franer Kuba
41 GHOST 104 77. Šitavanc Jiří
42 Had Racing Team 100 81. Ivo Had Pítr
43 Beskyd Bike 95 86. Mizera Ondřej
44 Bike One 87 94. Zeman Radek
45 Havířov 86 95. Richter Ondřej
45 SUNDANCE 86 125. Wasserbauer Lukáš 151. Macíková Lucie
47 Deva Team 82 99. Kolčárek Rostislav
48 Palermo All- Khalba 77 104. Kovář Tomáš
49 Dřevianka u Zbuja 73 108. Balko Peter
50 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 72 109. Skomorowski Stanislaw
51 Klub Důchodců 64 117. Dědek Beskydský
52 V-Team 61 120. Knap Tomáš
53 Čeladná 60 121. Wojtyla Tomáš
54 Porubští Rafani 59 122. Smutný Martin
55 Combo 49 132. Minárik Roman
56 MTK Klimkovice 46 135. Burda Tomáš
57 Strážci Vesmíru 42 139. Koďusková Daniela
58 Sintesi 31 150. Procházková Kamila
59 HUHU Mega Racing Team 29 152. Hudeček Karel
60 UFO Bike 28 153. Mrázek Jiří
61 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 26 155. Wágner Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci