Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
7. 12. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 8.12.2008, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 549 2. Figura Michal 7. Rodryč Michal 8. Hudeček Petr 24. Kauer Adam 42. Friedel Jan 67. Mindek Tomáš 69. Kalina Marek 107. Braš Petr 114. Lyčka Lukáš
2 X-AIR Ostrava 529 1. Horák Ondřej 12. Velička Zdeněk 21. Velička Aleš 51. Zeman Marek 76. Švidernoch Milan
3 MOIRA CZ 509 4. Trebuna René 16. Pácha Zdeněk 22. Kimla Jan
4 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 505 9. Čer Tomáš 13. Baláž Roman 18. Haitl František 73. Žačok Martin
5 Turzovský Žabáci 488 6. Litvik Miroslav 15. Bebčák Josef 39. Ponek Marian 66. Bebčák Martin
6 Cinelli Morning Sky 466 20. Hejneš Leopold 27. Mališ Petr 30. Baran Petr 74. Wontor Hynek
7 Manín Považská Bystrica 460 10. Vyhnička Kamil 29. Martinka Lukáš 45. Marko Martin 55. Letko Miroslav 98. Martinka Milan
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 431 19. Raška Zbyněk 43. Škoda Kristián 50. Chýlek Patrik 60. Tuza Jiří 92. Raška František
9 Horolezci FM 429 32. Míl Petr 34. Kolouch David 48. Beránek Jakub 53. Hurník Pavel
10 Forman Cycling Team 424 5. Pavlík Víťa 52. Toman Petr 68. Toman Vladislav 75. Toman Jiří 102. Novotný Jiří
11 M.H. Bike 407 11. Helcel Martin ml. 44. Helcel Martin st. 81. Klus Daniel
12 MÖLNLYCKE 396 23. Žuška Marcel 59. Merta Miroslav 65. Wzientek Tomáš 103. Byrsák 110. Pavlíček Dan
13 Olympáci 380 3. Šindelek Vladan 85. Bortel Jaroslav 87. Krejčí Lukáš 97. Vilhelm Václav
14 Fialové kobry 353 17. Najvert Stanislav 80. Vavroš Jiří 93. Ryška Martin 96. Kořistka Tomáš
15 MADT Sport Klapka 336 38. Klapka Vlastík 57. Byrtus Ivo 112. Tomanová Marie
16 Atlásek Opava 335 14. Kasalík Radim 94. Kubín Jiří 100. Kubín Jakub
17 VZS Ostrava 312 64. Koudelka David 79. Beremlijski Petr 88. Malčík Petr 89. Stoszek Jan
18 SUNDANCE 297 47. Herber David 95. Wasserbauer Lukáš 104. Mrůzek Michal
19 Deva Team 262 71. Kolčárek Rostislav 101. Varga Leonard 109. Medvec Jiří
20 Groš Team 258 78. Groš Štefan 99. Slovák Pavel 108. Groš Jakub 111. Groš Štefan ml.
21 GHOST 252 58. Šitavanc Jiří 116. Šitavancová Iva 117. Schindler Jan
22 CK Konečný 215 61. Krupa Tomáš 86. Zlý Vojtěch
23 EKOFAS Ostrava 208 63. Vojkůvka Jan 91. Beránek Roman
24 HUHU Mega Racing Team 183 119. Hudečková Lenka 120. Ficková Dagmar 121. Hudeček Karel 122. Hudeček Nikola
25 Bike One 177 72. Zeman Radek 113. Stein Martin
26 Vortex Bike Team 167 77. Dudis 118. Řepecký Tomáš
27 UFO Bike 163 84. Lesák Karel 115. Mrázek Jiří
28 ERYTROCYT s.r.o. 156 25. Michna Jan
29 YOGi Racing Ostrava 155 26. Staniek Martin
30 1.FC Mošting 153 28. Heczko Marek
31 SK Valašského království 150 31. Martinák Tomáš
32 kolago.cz 148 33. Malošík Jan
33 BROSE Kopřivnice 146 35. Macíček Miroslav
34 ENZO - Lambert System 145 36. Michna Roman
35 KHB Radegast 144 37. Suchánek Lukáš
36 Hradec nad Moravicí 141 40. Čech Radek
37 VK Perun Ostrava 140 41. Pešat Jan
38 Kolco Tým 135 46. Kolařík Pavel
39 Run Expert 132 49. Lipták Radim
40 Servisáci 127 54. Franer Kuba
41 Matrix Team 119 62. Levinský Lukáš
42 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 111 70. Knopp Petr
43 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 98 83. Skomorowski Stanislaw
44 V-Team 91 90. Knap Tomáš
45 Palermo All- Khalba 76 105. Lisník Rostislav
46 H&F Opava 58 123. Karmelita Tomáš
47 Elitní Vrchař 57 124. Kaňák Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci