Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
13. 12. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 14.12.2008, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 557 3. Kauer Adam 4. Hudeček Petr 5. Figura Michal
2 Olympáci 506 6. Šindelek Vladan 11. Kacíř Vlastimil 25. Trávníček Rostislav 46. Holášek Marek 82. Bortel Jaroslav 92. Vilhelm Václav
3 MOIRA CZ 499 8. Trebuna René 18. Kimla Jan 21. Pácha Zdeněk
4 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 484 1. Čer Tomáš 12. Baláž Roman 66. Žačok Martin
5 Manín Považská Bystrica 481 2. Vyhnička Kamil 31. Marko Martin 45. Letko Miroslav 86. Martinka Lukáš
6 X-AIR Ostrava 470 7. Velička Aleš 13. Velička Zdeněk 57. Repaň Pavel 64. Švidernoch Milan
7 Cinelli Morning Sky 469 15. Hejneš Leopold 29. Mališ Petr 30. Baran Petr 59. Wontor Hynek
8 Turzovský Žabáci 456 9. Litvik Miroslav 22. Bebčák Josef 58. Bebčák Martin
9 Dracon Team 453 23. Javorek Petr 24. Hlavatík Jan 43. Lach Alan
10 MÖLNLYCKE 422 19. Žuska Marcel 50. Merta Miroslav 52. Wzientek Tomáš 84. Burša Filip 100. Pavlíček Dan
11 CK Frenštát p.R. 405 10. Raška Zbyněk 41. Škoda Kristián 88. Raška František 98. Čupová Jana
12 Fialové kobry 381 17. Najvert Stanislav 70. Kempa Jan 75. Ryška Martin
13 Forman Cycling Team 362 28. Pavlík Víťa 74. Toman Petr 79. Novotný Jiří
14 MADT Sport Klapka 356 39. Klapka Vlastík 47. Byrtus Ivo 101. Tomanová Marie
15 SUNDANCE 342 42. Herber David 78. Franer Juraj 81. Wasserbauer Lukáš
16 VZS Ostrava 323 68. Pětroš Michal 72. Beremlijski Petr 80. Stoszek Jan 83. Klega Jan
17 Atlásek Opava 293 14. Kasalík Radim 55. Kubín Jiří
18 YOGi Racing Ostrava 286 16. Staniek Martin 60. Tešnar Marek
19 SK Valašského království 278 33. Martinák Tomáš 51. Knébel Radim
20 Groš Team 259 91. Groš Štefan 96. Groš Jakub 97. Slovák Pavel 99. Groš Štefan ml.
21 M.H. Bike 248 49. Helcel Martin st. 65. Klus Daniel
22 Horolezci FM 246 40. Kolouch David 76. Beránek Jakub
23 CK Konečný 202 73. Krupa Tomáš 87. Zlý Vojtěch
24 Deva Team 200 67. Kolčárek Rostislav 95. Medvec Jiří
25 BROSE Kopřivnice 161 20. Macíček Miroslav
26 ENZO - Lambert System 155 26. Michna Roman
26 UFO Bike 155 103. Mrázek Jiří 104. Lesák Karel
28 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 154 27. Vondrák Zbyněk
29 2K Bike Odry 149 32. Mück Arnošt
30 RunBikeTeam 147 34. Čegan Radim
31 Hradec nad Moravicí 146 35. Čech Radek
32 VK Perun Ostrava 145 36. Pešat Jan
33 Run Expert 144 37. Lipták Radim
34 kolago.cz 143 38. Malošík Jan
35 F-M 137 44. Beneš Petr
36 GHOST 127 54. Šitavanc Jiří
37 Green-Way-MTB-Team 125 56. Bieryt Zbyszek
38 Servisáci 120 61. Franer Kuba
39 Kolco Tým 119 62. Kolařík Pavel
40 KW Jastrzebie 118 63. Rozek Adam
41 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 112 69. Skomorowski Stanislaw
42 BK Kravaře 104 77. Michalčík Karel
43 Dřevianka u Zbuja 96 85. Balko Peter
44 Horská Družba 91 90. Václavek Pavel
45 Palermo All- Khalba 88 93. Lisník Rostislav
46 Palermo All Khalba 87 94. Cígler Jakub
47 Bike One 79 102. Ševčíková Jana
48 CVK Opava 76 105. Lesák Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci