Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Silvestrovská - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 12. 2008, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.1.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 550 3. Kamler Josef 5. Hudeček Petr 7. Rodryč Michal 12. Figura Michal 16. Kauer Adam 42. Friedel Jan 58. Mindek Tomáš 122. Braš Petr 135. Velička Petr 136. Chejnová Helena 137. Lyčka Lukáš
2 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 514 1. Čer Tomáš 21. Baláž Roman 27. Haitl František 57. Kněžík Roman 79. Žačok Martin
3 Olympáci 503 8. Kacíř Vlastimil 11. Šindelek Vladan 24. Zemaník Jan 96. Bortel Jaroslav 116. Vilhelm Václav
4 MOIRA CZ 489 10. Trebuna René 17. Pácha Zdeněk 28. Kimla Jan
5 Manín Považská Bystrica 473 6. Bielik Peter 31. Jankech Pavol 38. Martinka Lukáš 39. Letko Michal 56. Letko Miroslav
6 Turzovský Žabáci 442 13. Litvik Miroslav 18. Bebčák Josef 70. Bebčák Martin
7 X-AIR Ostrava 426 14. Velička Zdeněk 26. Velička Aleš 77. Švidernoch Milan 109. Koukalová Markéta 140. Bednarz Libor 141. Bednarz Luděk
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 414 15. Raška Zbyněk 49. Škoda Kristián 65. Chýlek Patrik 95. Tuza Jiří 99. Raška František 123. Čupová Jana
8 Forman Cycling Team 414 9. Pavlík Víťa 53. Toman Petr 69. Toman Vladislav 71. Toman Jiří 97. Novotný Jiří 100. Bezunk Ondřej 103. Knápek Martin 132. Novotná Martina 133. Novotná Hanka
10 Dracon Team 407 32. Javorek Petr 40. Hlavatík Jan 64. Javorek Robin
11 Cinelli Morning Sky 402 22. Hejneš Leopold 37. Baran Petr 82. Wontor Hynek
12 RunBikeTeam 391 36. Šubert Michal 44. Čegan Radim 72. Šubert Aleš
13 M.H. Bike 372 23. Helcel Martin ml. 62. Helcel Martin st. 86. Klus Daniel 114. Zajonček Ota 126. Helcel Vojtěch
14 MÖLNLYCKE 347 30. Žuska Marcel 76. Wzientek Tomáš 90. Prymus Vojtěch 110. Koukal Jan
15 Horolezci FM 329 33. Kolouch David 87. Křižák Petr 94. Beránek Jakub
16 Fialové kobry 324 19. Najvert Stanislav 85. Kořistka Tomáš 115. Pigula Jaromír
17 MADT Sport Klapka 323 45. Klapka Vlastík 50. Byrtus Ivo 125. Tomanová Marie
18 TJ Sigma Hranice 317 43. Baše Martin 66. Lacina Jarek 117. Vývoda Jakub
19 VZS Ostrava 307 75. Stoszek Jan 80. Hegedüs Robert 81. Koudelka David 83. Beremlijski Petr 102. Pokorný Radim 112. Kotek Martin
20 Atlásek Opava 239 4. Kasalík Radim 127. Balcárek Ondřej
20 Deva Team 239 73. Kolčárek Rostislav 111. Varga Leonard 120. Medvec Jiří
22 GHOST 212 54. Šitavanc Jiří 138. Šitavancová Iva 139. Schindler Jan
23 Subway UNIBON 209 55. Krnáčová Alena 98. Krnáč Víťa
24 Alve MTB Veřovice 195 2. Brož Matěj
25 V-Team 180 78. Vítek Tomáš 104. Knap Tomáš
26 BROSE Kopřivnice 161 20. Macíček Miroslav
27 KHB Radegast 152 29. Suchánek Lukáš
28 YOGi Racing Ostrava 147 34. Staniek Martin
29 2K Bike Odry 146 35. Mück Arnošt
30 ENZO - Lambert System 140 41. Michna Roman
31 SUNDANCE 135 46. Franer Juraj
32 kolago.cz 134 47. Malošík Jan
33 SK Valašského království 133 48. Martinák Tomáš
34 Matrix Team 129 52. Oswald Pavel
35 TJ Slezan F-M 122 59. Janošek Tomáš
36 Green-Way-MTB-Team 121 60. Bieryt Zbyszek
37 Pawlowice 120 61. Jasinski Wieslaw
38 VK Perun Ostrava 118 63. Pešat Jan
39 Servisáci 114 67. Franer Kuba
40 Bike One 107 74. Ševčíková Jana
41 BK Kravaře 97 84. Michalčík Karel
42 CK Konečný 93 88. Zlý Vojtěch
43 Dřevianka u Zbuja 92 89. Balko Peter
44 Smíšené zboží Praha 90 91. Reibič Tomáš
45 Gepardi Praha 89 92. Martinec Jan
46 HO- Staré Město 88 93. Vávra Miroslav
47 Klub Důchodců 76 105. Dědek Beskydský
48 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 75 106. Skomorowski Stanislaw
49 Bike 2000 63 118. Beneš Marek
50 Strážci Vesmíru 62 119. Koďusková Daniela
51 Beskyd Bike 60 121. Mizera Ondřej
52 ZORY 57 124. Mrózek Ryszard
53 AKT SWISS 53 128. Taska Martina
54 UFO Bike 50 131. Mrázek Jiří
55 H&F Opava 47 134. Karmelita Tomáš
56 Elitní Vrchař 39 142. Kaňák Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci