Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
10. 1. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 11.1.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 534 1. Horák Ondřej 13. Velička Zdeněk 15. Velička Aleš 67. Škapa Marek 75. Švidernoch Milan 99. Koukalová Markéta 115. Bednarz Luděk
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 529 3. Vyhnička Kamil 4. Bielik Peter 27. Martinka Lukáš 29. Marko Martin 44. Letko Miroslav 105. Martinka Milan
3 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 508 2. Čer Tomáš 19. Baláž Roman 30. Haitl František
4 Turzovský Žabáci 496 10. Bebčák Josef 14. Litvik Miroslav 24. Ponek Marian 66. Bebčák Martin
5 Horolezci FM 468 17. Bohatý Tomáš 23. Kolouch David 35. Choleva Petr 76. Křižák Petr
6 Forman Cycling Team 460 18. Heinrich Lukáš 26. Pavlík Víťa 39. Bezunk Ondřej 49. Toman Petr 116. Novotný Jiří
7 Dracon Team 444 7. Javorek Petr 25. Hlavatík Jan 71. Javorek Robin
8 Olympáci 418 12. Šindelek Vladan 33. Svoboda Tomáš 80. Šindelek Pavel 84. Bortel Jaroslav 101. Vilhelm Václav
9 CK Frenštát p.R. 405 9. Raška Zbyněk 54. Chýlek Patrik 77. Raška František
10 VZS Ostrava 399 37. Žondra Milan 47. Plachký Jakub 60. Pětroš Michal 62. Koudelka David 63. Stoszek Jan 68. Hegedüs Robert 72. Holík Mario 79. Pokorný Radim 96. Kotek Martin
11 SK Valašského království 397 31. Knébel Radim 46. Martinák Tomáš 69. Rek Filip
12 Cinelli Morning Sky 391 22. Mališ Petr 28. Baran Petr 102. Wontor Hynek
13 GHOST 387 48. Šitavanc Jiří 50. Hrubý Daniel 58. Pilčík Adam 59. Svěntý Radek 111. Schindler Jan
14 M.H. Bike 386 34. Helcel Martin ml. 40. Helcel Martin st. 83. Klus Daniel
15 MÖLNLYCKE 376 38. Žuska Marcel 64. Wzientek Tomáš 65. Prymus Vojtěch 100. Koukal Jan
16 Fialové kobry 364 11. Najvert Stanislav 78. Vavroš Jiří 90. Plewa David 93. Ryška Martin 95. Pigula Jaromír
17 MOIRA CZ 341 8. Trebuna René 16. Pácha Zdeněk
18 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 306 5. Hudeček Petr 57. Kauer Adam
18 TJ Sigma Hranice 306 42. Baše Martin 97. Lacina Jarek 98. Frkal Jakub
20 Deva Team 282 70. Kolčárek Rostislav 87. Varga Leonard 104. Medvec Jiří
21 MADT Sport Klapka 274 36. Klapka Vlastík 52. Byrtus Ivo
22 Groš Team 236 86. Groš Štefan 109. Groš Jakub 112. Groš Štefan ml.
22 Matrix Team 236 53. Oswald Pavel 73. Levinský Lukáš
24 Servisáci 218 55. Franer Kuba 89. Winkler Jan
25 Atlásek Opava 180 6. Kasalík Radim
26 BROSE Kopřivnice 161 20. Macíček Miroslav
27 KHB Radegast 160 21. Suchánek Lukáš
28 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 149 32. Vondrák Zbyněk
29 VK Perun Ostrava 140 41. Pešat Jan
30 TTC Olomouc 138 43. Minařík Martin
31 TJ Slezan F-M 136 45. Janošek Tomáš
32 UFO Bike 135 113. Mrázek Jiří 114. Váleček Kamil
33 SUNDANCE 130 51. Franer Juraj
34 Bike One 125 56. Ševčíková Jana
35 CK Konečný 120 61. Krupa Tomáš
36 BK Kravaře 107 74. Michalčík Karel
37 Bobry 100 81. Rygel Jiří
38 V-Team 99 82. Knap Tomáš
39 Dřevianka u Zbuja 96 85. Balko Peter
40 Racing Olešná 93 88. Guziur Dalibor
41 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 90 91. Skomorowski Stanislaw
42 Klub Důchodců 89 92. Dědek Beskydský
43 Horská Družba 78 103. Václavek Pavel
44 Palermo All- Khalba 75 106. Lisník Rostislav
45 Strážci Vesmíru 74 107. Koďousková Daniela
46 Beskyd Bike 73 108. Mizera Ondřej
47 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 71 110. Wágner Petr
48 Elitní Vrchař 64 117. Kaňák Jan
# Tým Body Závodníci