Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
17. 1. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 18.1.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 551 3. Hudeček Petr 4. Kauer Adam 8. Figura Michal 29. Friedel Jan 61. Mindek Tomáš 120. Velička Petr
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 536 2. Vyhnička Kamil 5. Nemček Dušan 22. Marko Martin 28. Letko Michal 30. Martinka Lukáš 36. Vyhnička Peter 44. Sobek Miroslav 48. Letko Miroslav
3 X-AIR Ostrava 521 1. Horák Ondřej 17. Velička Aleš 24. Velička Zdeněk 47. Škapa Marek 74. Švidernoch Milan 99. Koukalová Markéta 118. Bednarz Libor 119. Bednarz Luděk
4 Turzovský Žabáci 489 9. Litvik Miroslav 20. Ponek Marian 27. Bebčák Josef
5 Forman Cycling Team 461 7. Pavlík Víťa 38. Bezunk Ondřej 41. Toman Petr 94. Novotný Jiří 97. Toman Jiří
6 Olympáci 455 10. Šindelek Vladan 39. Šindelek Daniel 40. Svoboda Tomáš 56. Šindelek Pavel 78. Bortel Jaroslav 101. Vilhelm Václav
7 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 447 15. Čer Tomáš 16. Baláž Roman 65. Žačok Martin
8 YOGi Racing Ostrava 430 25. Staniek Martin 34. Tešnar Marek 54. Tešnar Hynek 60. Tešnar Tomáš
9 CK Frenštát p.R. 423 18. Raška Zbyněk 49. Škoda Kristián 53. Chýlek Patrik 95. Raška František
10 Horolezci FM 422 21. Bohatý Tomáš 37. Kolouch David 63. Beránek Jakub 72. Křižák Petr
11 MADT Sport Klapka 387 42. Klapka Vlastík 45. Byrtus Ivo 69. Lepšík Mirek 111. Tomanová Marie
12 TJ Sigma Hranice 384 33. Baše Martin 46. Lacina Jarek 80. Frkal Jakub
13 M.H. Bike 376 11. Helcel Martin ml. 43. Helcel Martin st. 113. Helcel Vojtěch
14 Fialové kobry 370 12. Najvert Stanislav 73. Vavroš Jiří 88. Pigula Jaromír 90. Ryška Martin
15 MÖLNLYCKE 356 58. Žuška Marcel 59. Prymus Vojtěch 70. Wzientek Tomáš 100. Koukal Jan
16 VZS Ostrava 324 66. Plachký Jakub 76. Hegedüs Robert 77. Stoszek Jan 83. Beremlijski Petr
17 Cinelli Morning Sky 318 13. Mališ Petr 31. Baran Petr
18 MOIRA CZ 313 23. Pácha Zdeněk 26. Trebuna René
19 Dracon Team 293 14. Javorek Petr 55. Javorek Robin
20 Deva Team 274 81. Kolčárek Rostislav 86. Varga Leonard 102. Medvec Jiří
21 Groš Team 241 87. Groš Štefan 107. Slovák Pavel 108. Groš Jakub
22 SUNDANCE 206 51. Franer Juraj 105. Čmelík Ondřej
23 FUGA 202 68. Hlaváč Lumír 92. Strakoš Vilem
24 Atlásek Opava 180 6. Kasalík Radim
25 BROSE Kopřivnice 162 19. Macíček Miroslav
26 TJ Slezan F-M 149 32. Janošek Tomáš
27 TTC Olomouc 146 35. Minařík Martin
28 ZOMBIE 133 114. Ševčíková Dana 115. Ševčík Pavel
29 Bike One 131 50. Ševčíková Jana
30 GHOST 129 52. Hrubý Daniel
31 Servisáci 124 57. Franer Kuba
32 Kolco Tým 119 62. Kolařík Pavel
33 Opavanet 117 64. Navrátil Marek
34 PRAJZ Hlučín 114 67. Hrubý Milan
35 Mokrá hora 106 75. Pokluda Tomáš
36 V-Team 102 79. Knap Tomáš
37 BK Kravaře 99 82. Michalčík Karel ml.
38 VK Perun Ostrava 97 84. Pešat Jan
39 Dřevianka u Zbuja 96 85. Balko Peter
40 JTM- GA Šternberk 88 93. Gatial Milan
41 Horská Družba 85 96. Václavek Pavel
42 BK Lysá p. Makytou 83 98. Junga Marian
43 Porubští Rafani 78 103. Smutný Martin
44 Klub Důchodců 77 104. Dědek Beskydský
45 Kaktus-shop.cz 75 106. Davídek Petr
46 Strážci Vesmíru 72 109. Koďousková Daniela
47 Beskyd Bike 71 110. Mizera Ondřej
48 UFO Bike 69 112. Mrázek Jiří
49 Race Bike 64 117. Kapler Radim
# Tým Body Závodníci