Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
25. 1. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 26.1.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 498 2. Vyhnička Kamil 16. Marko Martin 43. Letko Miroslav 76. Martinka Milan
2 X-AIR Ostrava 494 9. Velička Zdeněk 10. Velička Aleš 33. Škapa Marek 51. Hrabuška Jaroslav 52. Švidernoch Milan 69. Koukalová Markéta 83. Bednarz Luděk
3 Olympáci 483 4. Šindelek Vladan 11. Zemaník Jan 53. Bortel Jaroslav 73. Vilhelm Václav 82. Rechtenberg Karel
4 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 480 3. Kauer Adam 26. Friedel Jan 46. Mindek Tomáš
5 Dracon Team 478 6. Javorek Petr 30. Hlavatík Jan 34. Javorek Robin
6 Turzovský Žabáci 471 8. Ponek Marian 18. Bebčák Josef 49. Bebčák Martin
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 441 12. Raška Zbyněk 24. Ondřejka Míra 66. Raška František
8 M.H. Bike 437 13. Helcel Martin ml. 38. Helcel Martin st. 55. Klus Daniel 79. Svačina Roman
9 MÖLNLYCKE 426 23. Žuška Marcel 40. Prymus Vojtěch 54. Wzientek Tomáš 70. Koukal Jan
10 Fialové kobry 421 14. Najvert Stanislav 50. Vavroš Jiří 58. Pigula Jaromír 60. Plewa David 68. Ryška Martin
11 Mairacing team 392 35. Hrabal Jakub 36. Maitner Josef 80. Pospíšilová Radka
11 VZS Ostrava 392 47. Hegedüs Robert 48. Stoszek Jan 56. Beremlijski Petr 65. Kotek Martin 78. Malčík Petr
13 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 382 1. Čer Tomáš 5. Baláž Roman
14 MOIRA CZ 316 19. Pácha Zdeněk 27. Trebuna René
15 Groš Team 298 72. Groš Štefan 84. Slovák Pavel 89. Groš Jakub
16 SK Valašského království 297 20. Martinák Tomáš 45. Rek Filip
17 Cinelli Morning Sky 295 25. Baran Petr 42. Wontor Hynek
18 MADT Sport Klapka 248 29. Klapka Vlastík 85. Tomanová Marie
19 Porubští Rafani 223 62. Janas Karel 77. Smutný Martin
20 Forman Cycling Team 178 7. Pavlík Víťa
21 BROSE Kopřivnice 166 15. Macíček Miroslav
22 YOGi Racing Ostrava 164 17. Staniek Martin
23 2K Bike Odry 160 21. Mück Arnošt
24 ENZO - Lambert System 159 22. Michna Roman
25 Horolezci FM 153 28. Kolouch David
26 KHB Radegast 150 31. Suchánek Lukáš
27 VK Perun Ostrava 149 32. Pešat Jan
28 Run Expert 144 37. Lipták Radim
29 Servisáci 142 39. Franer Kuba
30 Bike One 140 41. Ševčíková Jana
31 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 137 44. Skomorowski Stanislaw
32 Deva Team 124 57. Kolčárek Rostislav
33 Green-Way-MTB-Team 122 59. Bieryt Zbyszek
34 HO SSK Vítkovice 120 61. Kočarová Klára
35 Dřevianka u Zbuja 118 63. Balko Peter
36 Klub Důchodců 114 67. Dědek Beskydský
37 V-Team 110 71. Knap Tomáš
38 Tyra 107 74. Mach Jakub
39 MTK Klimkovice 106 75. Burda Tomáš
40 Pawlowice 95 86. Jasinska Gosia
41 ZORY 94 87. Mrózek Ryszard
42 EKOFAS Ostrava 93 88. Mařík Jiří
43 UFO Bike 91 90. Lesák Karel
44 CVK Opava 89 92. Lesák Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci