Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
31. 1. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.2.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 537 1. Horák Ondřej 12. Zátopek Jiří 13. Velička Zdeněk 20. Velička Aleš 41. Škapa Marek 49. Repaň Pavel 80. Bednarz Luděk
2 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 535 2. Čer Tomáš 5. Baláž Roman 23. Haitl František
3 Turzovský Žabáci 528 7. Litvik Miroslav 8. Bebčák Josef 9. Ponek Marian
4 Manín Považská Bystrica 505 3. Nemček Dušan 22. Letko Michal 25. Martinka Lukáš 43. Labudík Miroslav 61. Vyhnička Peter
5 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 478 6. Kauer Adam 29. Friedel Jan 35. Mindek Tomáš 79. Chejnová Helena 87. Vávra Marek
6 Olympáci 470 4. Šindelek Vladan 38. Trávníček Rostislav 39. Šindelek Daniel 76. Vilhelm Václav
7 Dracon Team 464 10. Javorek Petr 30. Hlavatík Jan 40. Javorek Robin
8 Cinelli Morning Sky 448 17. Mališ Petr 26. Baran Petr 52. Wontor Hynek
9 Forman Cycling Team 434 14. Bezunk Ondřej 28. Pavlík Víťa 67. Knápek Martin 91. Novotný Jiří 94. Novotná Martina 95. Novotná Hana
10 CK Frenštát p.R. 408 11. Raška Zbyněk 31. Chýlek Patrik 93. Chýlková Naďa
11 MADT Sport Klapka 394 32. Byrtus Ivo 33. Klapka Vlastík 84. Tomanová Marie
12 Fialové kobry 389 16. Najvert Stanislav 68. Ryška Martin 70. Pigula Jaromír 74. Plewa David
13 VZS Ostrava 378 54. Stoszek Jan 55. Hegedüs Robert 56. Pokorný Radim 58. Beremlijski Petr 78. Kotek Martin 81. Malčík Petr
14 V-Team 365 50. Vítek Tomáš 53. Voráč Zbyněk 75. Knap Tomáš 86. Holá Markéta
15 MOIRA CZ 328 15. Pácha Zdeněk 19. Trebuna René
16 M.H. Bike 322 60. Klus Daniel 72. Svačina Roman 89. Helcel Vojtěch
17 VK Perun Ostrava 301 27. Jeřábek Kamil 34. Pešat Jan
18 Groš Team 295 73. Groš Štefan 85. Groš Štefan ml. 90. Groš Jakub
19 MÖLNLYCKE 293 21. Žuška Marcel 48. Wzientek Tomáš
20 UFO Bike 277 71. Hruška Martin 97. Mrázek Jiří 98. Váleček Kamil
21 Horolezci FM 269 46. Křižák Petr 47. Beránek Jakub
22 Deva Team 233 64. Kolčárek Rostislav 65. Varga Leonard
23 BROSE Kopřivnice 163 18. Macíček Miroslav
24 ENZO - Lambert System 157 24. Michna Roman
25 Run Expert 145 36. Lipták Radim
26 Servisáci 144 37. Franer Kuba
27 Bike One 139 42. Ševčíková Jana
28 SUNDANCE 137 44. Franer Juraj
29 Hradec nad Moravicí 130 51. Čech Radek
30 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 124 57. Skomorowski Stanislaw
31 Šternberk 122 59. Filip Václav
32 Porubští Rafani 119 62. Janas Karel
33 Dřevianka u Zbuja 118 63. Balko Peter
34 Pargy Rube 115 66. Pargač Dušan
35 Klub Důchodců 112 69. Dědek Beskydský
36 Strážci Vesmíru 99 82. Koďousková Daniela
37 Beskyd Bike 98 83. Mizera Ondřej
38 Sintesi 93 88. Procházková Kamila
39 Had Racing Team 89 92. Ivo Had Pítr
# Tým Body Závodníci