Ostravice, hřiště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Ostravice, hřiště - Lysá hora
Datum:
7. 2. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
8,8 km
Převýšení:
890 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 8.2.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 547 1. Horák Ondřej 7. Velička Aleš 12. Velička Zdeněk 14. Zátopek Jiří 32. Škapa Marek 44. Repaň Pavel 53. Navařík Martin 82. Koukalová Markéta 85. Švidernoch Milan 99. Bednarz Libor 100. Bednarz Luděk
2 Turzovský Žabáci 539 3. Ponek Marian 4. Litvik Miroslav 17. Bebčák Josef
3 Olympáci 508 5. Šindelek Vladan 13. Zemaník Jan 23. Trávníček Rostislav 33. Svoboda Tomáš 87. Bortel Jaroslav 88. Rechtenberg Karel 89. Vilhelm Václav
4 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 483 2. Kauer Adam 11. Hudeček Petr 63. Mindek Tomáš 84. Figura Michal
5 Cinelli Morning Sky 479 15. Mališ Petr 24. Baran Petr 25. Hejneš Leopold 65. Wontor Hynek 95. Nováková Pavla
6 Forman Cycling Team 464 6. Pavlík Víťa 10. Bezunk Ondřej 69. Alca 70. Knápek Martin
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 451 16. Raška Zbyněk 22. Ondřejka Míra 54. Chýlek Patrik 80. Raška František
8 YOGi Racing Ostrava 442 19. Staniek Martin 39. Tešnar Marek 43. Tešnar Tomáš
9 Horolezci FM 430 20. Bohatý Tomáš 36. Kolouch David 57. Křižák Petr
10 Manín Považská Bystrica 420 29. Martinka Lukáš 42. Letko Miroslav 52. Labudík Miroslav
11 SK Valašského království 396 47. Knébel Radim 49. Martinák Tomáš 51. Rek Filip
12 Fialové kobry 382 18. Najvert Stanislav 62. Vavroš Jiří 81. Ryška Martin 83. Pigula Jaromír
13 MÖLNLYCKE 373 45. Koukal Jan 59. Prymus Vojtěch 66. Wzientek Tomáš
14 VZS Ostrava 362 50. Stoszek Jan 56. Hegedüs Robert 75. Plachký Jakub 76. Malčík Petr
15 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 336 8. Čer Tomáš 21. Haitl František
16 MOIRA CZ 298 26. Trebuna René 38. Mazur Martin
17 UFO Bike 295 67. Lesák Karel 90. Mrázek Jiří 91. Hruška Martin 101. Váleček Kamil
18 VK Perun Ostrava 294 31. Jeřábek Kamil 37. Pešat Jan
19 Groš Team 282 74. Groš Štefan 93. Groš Jakub 94. Slovák Pavel
20 Matrix Team 244 41. Oswald Pavel 77. Levinský Lukáš
21 Deva Team 224 60. Kolčárek Rostislav 78. Varga Leonard
22 EKOFAS Ostrava 209 61. Vojkůvka Jan 92. Mařík Jiří
23 KHB Radegast 174 9. Suchánek Lukáš
24 SUNDANCE 169 96. Franerová Verča 97. Franer Juraj
25 Islandští Tuneláři 157 102. Pepa 103. Ikebara
26 ENZO - Lambert System 154 27. Michna Roman
27 BROSE Kopřivnice 153 28. Macíček Miroslav
28 F-M 151 30. Beneš Petr
29 M.H. Bike 147 34. Helcel Martin st.
30 MADT Sport Klapka 146 35. Klapka Vlastík
31 Servisáci 141 40. Franer Kuba
32 Hradec nad Moravicí 135 46. Čech Radek
33 Kolco Tým 133 48. Kolařík Pavel
34 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 126 55. Skomorowski Stanislaw
35 Vortex Bike Team 123 58. Pospíšil Zdenek
36 Dřevianka u Zbuja 117 64. Balko Peter
37 Porubští Rafani 113 68. Janas Karel
38 V-Team 110 71. Knap Tomáš
39 HO SSK Vítkovice 108 73. Kočarová Klára
40 Klub Důchodců 102 79. Dědek Beskydský
41 CK Konečný 95 86. Krupa Tomáš
42 Had Racing Team 83 98. Ivo Had Pítr
# Tým Body Závodníci