Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - Lysá hora
Datum:
15. 2. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
6,2 km
Převýšení:
800 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.2.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 548 1. Horák Ondřej 7. Velička Zdeněk 11. Velička Aleš 23. Zátopek Jiří 72. Švidernoch Milan 84. Koukalová Markéta
2 Manín Považská Bystrica 540 3. Vyhnička Kamil 4. Kováčik Luboš 16. Marko Martin 29. Letko Michal 33. Martinka Lukáš 40. Sobek Miroslav 41. Letko Miroslav 88. Martinka Milan
3 Turzovský Žabáci 538 5. Litvik Miroslav 6. Bebčák Josef 8. Ponek Marian
4 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 509 9. Kauer Adam 13. Figura Michal 14. Hudeček Petr 24. Friedel Jan 77. Mindek Tomáš
5 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 506 2. Čer Tomáš 17. Baláž Roman 34. Haitl František
6 Horolezci FM 448 20. Bohatý Tomáš 28. Kolouch David 47. Křižák Petr
6 Olympáci 448 10. Šindelek Vladan 21. Svoboda Tomáš 65. Bortel Jaroslav 85. Vilhelm Václav 94. Rechtenberg Karel
8 Forman Cycling Team 441 22. Pavlík Víťa 38. Toman Jiří 42. Bezunk Ondřej 66. Toman Petr 76. Novotný Jiří
9 Dracon Team 438 18. Hlavatík Jan 19. Javorek Petr 68. Javorek Robin
10 CK Frenštát p.R. 437 25. Raška Zbyněk 31. Ondřejka Míra 50. Chýlek Patrik 74. Raška František
11 MÖLNLYCKE 429 15. Žuška Marcel 48. Merta Miroslav 51. Prymus Vojtěch 53. Wzientek Tomáš 59. Koukal Jan
12 Cinelli Morning Sky 418 26. Hejneš Leopold 32. Mališ Petr 67. Wontor Hynek
13 VZS Ostrava 382 46. Plachký Jakub 55. Pětroš Michal 60. Hegedüs Robert 70. Koudelka David 73. Stoszek Jan 81. Beremlijski Petr 93. Kotek Martin
14 Fialové kobry 377 12. Najvert Stanislav 71. Pigula Jaromír 83. Ryška Martin
15 Groš Team 271 89. Groš Štefan 91. Slovák Pavel 92. Groš Jakub
16 MADT Sport Klapka 270 43. Klapka Vlastík 49. Byrtus Ivo
16 YOGi Racing Ostrava 270 30. Staniek Martin 62. Tešnar Marek
18 VK Perun Ostrava 269 35. Jeřábek Kamil 58. Pešat Jan
19 UFO Bike 255 95. Mrázek Jiří ml. 96. Mrázek Jiří 97. Lesák Karel
20 SK Valašského království 223 52. Martinák Tomáš 87. Knébel Radim
21 Porubští Rafani 193 79. Janas Karel 90. Smutný Martin
22 MOIRA CZ 154 27. Pácha Zdeněk
23 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 145 36. Vondrák Zbyněk
24 KHB Radegast 144 37. Suchánek Lukáš
25 SUNDANCE 142 39. Franer Juraj
26 M.H. Bike 137 44. Helcel Martin st.
27 Servisáci 136 45. Franer Kuba
28 Kolco Tým 127 54. Kolařík Pavel
29 Gumárny Zubří 125 56. Weissová Zuzana
30 GHOST 124 57. Šitavanc Jiří
31 Vortex Bike Team 118 63. Dudis
32 HO SSK Vítkovice 117 64. Kočarová Klára
33 Deva Team 112 69. Kolčárek Rostislav
34 Dřevianka u Zbuja 106 75. Balko Peter
35 Matrix Team 101 80. Levinský Lukáš
36 Klub Důchodců 99 82. Dědek Beskydský
37 CVK Opava 83 98. Lesák Pavel
# Tým Body Závodníci