Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
21. 2. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 22.2.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 575 1. Nemček Dušan 3. Vyhnička Kamil 4. Kováčik Luboš 14. Marko Martin 15. Martinka Lukáš 27. Sobek Miroslav 33. Vyhnička Peter 41. Letko Miroslav
2 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 532 2. Čer Tomáš 12. Haitl František 13. Baláž Roman 85. Janota Tomáš
3 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 520 5. Figura Michal 6. Hudeček Petr 23. Friedel Jan 40. Rodryč Michal 44. Mindek Tomáš
4 Turzovský Žabáci 509 8. Litvik Miroslav 9. Ponek Marian 22. Bebčák Josef
5 Olympáci 475 7. Šindelek Vladan 28. Zemaník Jan 37. Svoboda Tomáš 61. Bortel Jaroslav 84. Vilhelm Václav 87. Rechtenberg Karel
6 X-AIR Ostrava 454 10. Velička Zdeněk 16. Velička Aleš 64. Švidernoch Milan 88. Bednarz Luděk
7 Dracon Team 446 18. Javorek Petr 30. Hlavatík Jan 49. Javorek Robin
8 Horolezci FM 441 17. Bohatý Tomáš 35. Kolouch David 50. Křižák Petr
9 Cinelli Morning Sky 428 26. Hejneš Leopold 29. Mališ Petr 60. Wontor Hynek
10 Forman Cycling Team 425 31. Pavlík Víťa 32. Bezunk Ondřej 55. Toman Petr 72. Novotný Jiří
10 MÖLNLYCKE 425 19. Žuška Marcel 46. Merta Miroslav 53. Wzientek Tomáš 59. Prymus Vojtěch 79. Burša Filip
12 VZS Ostrava 391 47. Plachký Jakub 51. Pětroš Michal 54. Hegedüs Robert 56. Stoszek Jan 71. Beremlijski Petr 76. Klega Jan 77. Kotek Martin 81. Malčík Petr
13 SK Valašského království 389 43. Knébel Radim 48. Martinák Tomáš 63. Rek Filip
14 CK Frenštát p.R. 375 21. Raška Zbyněk 73. Raška František 74. Tuza Jiří 83. Škoda Kristián
15 YOGi Racing Ostrava 300 24. Staniek Martin 38. Tešnar Tomáš
16 Fialové kobry 282 11. Najvert Stanislav 69. Pigula Jaromír
17 M.H. Bike 243 39. Helcel Martin st. 80. Klus Daniel
18 Matrix Team 240 52. Oswald Pavel 70. Levinský Lukáš
19 UFO Bike 194 78. Hruška Martin 90. Mrázek Jiří
20 BROSE Kopřivnice 161 20. Macíček Miroslav
21 MOIRA CZ 156 25. Pácha Zdeněk
22 ENZO - Lambert System 147 34. Michna Roman
23 SUNDANCE 145 36. Franer Juraj
24 VK Perun Ostrava 136 45. Pešat Jan
25 Servisáci 124 57. Franer Kuba
26 Hradec nad Moravicí 123 58. Čech Radek
27 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 119 62. Skomorowski Stanislaw
28 Deva Team 116 65. Kolčárek Rostislav
29 V-Team 115 66. Knap Tomáš
30 Dřevianka u Zbuja 114 67. Balko Peter
31 Groš Team 113 68. Groš Štefan
32 Klub Důchodců 99 82. Dědek Beskydský
33 Porubští Rafani 92 89. Smutný Martin
34 Bike One 90 91. Ševčíková Jana
35 ZOMBIE 89 92. Ševčík Pavel
36 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 88 93. Wágner Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci