Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2009
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
28. 2. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.3.2009, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Manín Považská Bystrica 1.140 2. Nemček Dušan 3. Kováčik Luboš 4. Vyhnička Kamil 6. Marko Martin 17. Sobek Miroslav 18. Labudík Miroslav 20. Letko Michal 49. Letko Miroslav 69. Martinka Lukáš 80. Vyhnička Peter
2 YOGi Racing Ostrava 1.002 5. Tešnar Marek 21. Staniek Martin 22. Tešnar Tomáš
3 X-AIR Ostrava 1.000 1. Horák Ondřej 27. Velička Aleš 35. Velička Zdeněk 45. Škapa Marek 52. Zátopek Jiří 68. Švidernoch Milan 105. Koukalová Markéta 108. Bednarz Luděk
4 SALOMON-RUN.CZ 982 11. Haitl František 13. Kněžík Roman 28. Baláž Roman
5 Džoko & MTK sú U Somára ZHOR 958 12. Hudeček Petr 16. Chrobok Richard 36. Rodryč Michal 37. Kauer Adam 60. Friedel Jan 96. Mindek Tomáš 121. Braš Petr
6 Turzovský Žabáci 950 10. Ponek Marian 25. Litvik Miroslav 34. Bebčák Josef
7 Olympáci 918 14. Šindelek Daniel 19. Šindelek Vladan 51. Trávníček Rostislav 64. Šindelek Pavel 94. Bortel Jaroslav 107. Vilhelm Václav
8 MÖLNLYCKE 870 9. Žuška Marcel 46. Merta Miroslav 55. Koukal Jan 71. Wzientek Tomáš 77. Prymus Vojtěch 89. Hrouza Jan
9 Horolezci FM 854 33. Bohatý Tomáš 40. Kolouch David 43. Křižák Petr
10 Dracon Team 826 26. Javorek Petr 41. Hlavatík Jan 63. Javorek Robin
11 VZS Ostrava 820 29. Žondra Milan 48. Pětroš Michal 56. Plachký Jakub 67. Hegedüs Robert 70. Stoszek Jan 74. Klos Vladan 76. Pokorný Radim 93. Beremlijski Petr 98. Kotek Martin 104. Malčík Petr
12 CK Frenštát p.R. 812 39. Raška Zbyněk 44. Ondřejka Míra 54. Chýlek Patrik 95. Raška František 103. Škoda Kristián
13 Forman Cycling Team 748 31. Pavlík Víťa 38. Toman Petr 100. Bezunk Ondřej 102. Novotný Jiří 119. Novotná Eva
14 Fialové kobry 720 7. Najvert Stanislav 79. Vavroš Jiří 101. Pigula Jaromír 106. Plewa David
15 Cinelli Morning Sky 672 30. Mališ Petr 62. Hejneš Leopold 115. Wontor Hynek
16 M.H. Bike 578 57. Helcel Martin ml. 81. Klus Daniel 116. Helcel Martin st.
17 MADT Sport Klapka 572 23. Byrtus Ivo 53. Klapka Vlastík
18 V-Team 560 78. Knap Tomáš 88. Vítek Tomáš 97. Voráč Zbyněk
19 UFO Bike 558 73. Lesák Karel 82. Hruška Martin 109. Mrázek Jiří 111. Váleček Kamil
20 MOIRA CZ 546 24. Pácha Zdeněk 65. Kimla Jan
21 VK Perun Ostrava 524 42. Pešat Jan 58. Jeřábek Kamil
22 Groš Team 448 92. Groš Štefan 113. Groš Jakub 114. Slovák Pavel
23 SUNDANCE 390 47. Franer Juraj 120. Franerová Verča
24 Atlásek Opava 352 8. Kasalík Radim
25 BROSE Kopřivnice 332 15. Macíček Miroslav
26 Porubští Rafani 326 87. Janas Karel 112. Smutný Martin
27 ENZO - Lambert System 298 32. Michna Roman
28 Servisáci 262 50. Franer Kuba
29 Bike One 244 59. Ševčíková Jana
30 Kolco Tým 240 61. Kolařík Pavel
31 GHOST 230 66. Šitavanc Jiří
31 Race Bike 230 123. Kapler Radim 124. Kaplerová Marcela
33 Had Racing Team 218 72. Ivo Had Pítr
34 SK Valašského království 212 75. Knébel Radim
35 Deva Team 196 83. Kolčárek Rostislav
36 BK Kravaře 194 84. Michalčík Karel
37 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 190 86. Skomorowski Stanislaw
38 Dřevianka u Zbuja 182 90. Balko Peter
39 Matrix Team 180 91. Levinský Lukáš
40 Klub Důchodců 164 99. Dědek Beskydský
41 AK Kroměříž 142 110. Dostálová Marie
42 CK Konečný 128 117. Krupa Tomáš
43 Psi 126 118. Krupová Karolína
44 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 118 122. Wágner Petr
45 HUHU Mega Racing Team 108 127. Gollová Lenka
# Tým Body Závodníci