Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
1. 11. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 1.11.2009, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 715 1. Horák Ondřej 4. Zapalač Martin 6. Velička Zdeněk 26. Velička Aleš 105. Švidernoch Milan 113. Škapa Marek 144. Bednarz Luděk 158. Koukalová Markéta
2 Olympáci 681 2. Šindelek Vladan 12. Pácha Zdeněk 14. Svoboda Tomáš 19. Zemaník Jan 35. Kimla Jan 56. Michna Jan 79. Krupa Tomáš 103. Davídek Petr 110. Šindelek Pavel 151. Vilhelm Václav 153. Rechtenberg Karel
3 PONEK.SK 673 5. Litvik Miroslav 7. Bebčák Josef 18. Najdek Rasťo 44. Ponek Marian 96. Adamove Jano
4 Jump Sport-Moira 646 10. Trebuna René 17. Kaleta Daniel 21. Bohatý Tomáš 27. Svoboda Daniel 28. Míl Petr 29. Křižák Petr 31. Javorek Petr 46. Uher Libor 53. Beneš Petr 85. Javorek Robin
5 Forman Cycling Team 608 16. Pavlík Víťa 33. Hudeček Petr 36. Bezunk Ondřej 101. Toman Petr 145. Pargač Dušan 160. Toman Jiří 171. Novotný Jiří
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 601 9. Martinka Lukáš 34. Vyhnička Peter 51. Labudík Miroslav 64. Marko Martin 90. Letko Miroslav 170. Vyhnička Kamil
7 ED6U Palermo Elemik 586 20. Kovář Tomáš 25. Rodryč Michal 62. Knopp Petr 81. Koníček Marek 143. Černý Viktor 162. Wágner Petr 164. Lichnovský Adam 167. Lisník Rostislav 169. Matýsek Vlastislav
7 Hasiči Bag Bike 586 22. Hejneš Leopold 40. Kauer Adam 45. Baran Petr 52. Mališ Petr 65. Krhut Martin
9 CK Frenštát p.R. 575 15. Škoda Kristián 37. Ondřejka Míra 66. Chýlek Patrik
10 MADT Sport Klapka 568 3. Čer Tomáš 42. Klapka Vlastík 92. Neugebauer Erich 102. Body Marcel 138. Grepl Radim
11 Abadzikra Team 538 39. Žuška Marcel 57. Žaloudík Jiří 59. Merta Miroslav 98. Koukal Jan 108. Wzientek Tomáš 142. Samiec Miroslav
12 Fialové kobry 535 13. Najvert Stanislav 70. Hrabovský Ivo 75. Hudečková Tamara 84. Zeman Marek 91. Vavroš Jiří 100. Kocián Daniel 119. Kořistka Tomáš 120. Sabela Jiří 150. Ryška Martin
13 Přátelé zeleného údolí 495 43. Chrobok Richard 58. Friedel Jan 97. Lukeš Tomáš 128. Mindek Tomáš 152. Braš Petr 165. Neprašová Iveta
14 SK Valašského království 486 50. Martinák Tomáš 71. Rek Filip 86. Trubač David 139. Pasečný David
15 VZS Ostrava 459 30. Plachký Jakub 95. Malčík Petr 109. Beremlijski Petr 125. Stoszek Jan 126. Kotek Martin 131. Hegedüs Robert
16 MH Bike Havířov 400 69. Helcel Martin st. 107. Klus Daniel 117. Helcel Martin ml. 135. Zajdušek Ota
17 Sundance a fachmani 391 11. Kasalík Radim 118. Michalčík Karel 173. Nevřela Tomáš 175. Franer Juraj
18 Horolezci FM 369 38. Valkovič Lukáš 55. Choleva Petr
19 Deva Team 365 68. Kolouch David 111. Kolčárek Rostislav 149. Medvec Jiří
20 Speedy Gonzales 355 47. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 60. Bieryt Zbyszek
21 Porubští Rafani 340 77. Šotola Roman 115. Janas Karel 161. Smutný Martin
22 Mairacing team 332 61. Maitner Josef 141. Blažek Jan 159. Pospíšilová Radka
23 Servisáci 300 82. Franer Kuba 137. Wasserbauer Lukáš 174. Mrůzek Michal 176. Stein Martin
24 Groš Team 287 106. Křenek Radek 146. Groš Štefan 154. Slovák Pavel 157. Groš Štefan ml. 166. Groš Jakub
25 Matrix Team 281 67. Oswald Pavel 114. Levinský Lukáš
26 Racing Olešná 259 73. Lach Alan 130. Švantner Bohuslav
27 KW Jastrzebie 252 54. Lukasik Zbigniew 156. Broda Robert
28 Ošler Team 248 132. Zeman Vojtěch 136. Filip Richard 177. Lenka Filipová
29 HO Baník Havířov 235 87. Zedníček Ivan 140. Zedníček Adam
30 VŠB Ostrava 226 8. Prášil Vítězslav
31 Valašské Meziříčí 224 83. Tongel Petr 155. Camfrla René
32 F-M 222 72. Beránek Jakub 168. Luštinský Hubert
33 YOGi Racing Ostrava 208 23. Staniek Martin
34 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 207 24. Michna Roman
35 KHB Radegast 199 32. Macíček Miroslav
36 Nový jičín 190 41. Šajer Vít
37 New Generation @ Alka 188 148. Knápek Martin 178. Novotná Martina 179. Kutňáková Veronika 180. Davidka 181. Novotná Radka 182. Novotný Zdeněk
38 Benkovice 183 48. Čech Radek
39 PS Kamenec 182 49. Blačinský Petr
40 V3T 172 127. Tycak Roman 163. Kocián Jan
41 B-F-M 168 63. Berger Jiří
42 Monopolní-porubák 157 74. Filgas Ondřej
43 Gogy Team 155 76. Goláň Josef
44 veslařský klub Ostrava 153 78. Pešat Jan
45 Zabul Team Zony 151 80. Rožek Adam
46 Bike One 142 89. Ševčíková Jana
47 MÖLNLYCKE 138 93. Langle Laurent
48 Bobry 137 94. Rygel Jiří
49 Donghee Czech 132 99. Kolčárek Ladislav
50 PC Jabol Team Zory 119 112. Domonski Marek
51 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 115 116. Skomorowski Stanislaw
52 FUGA 109 122. Strakoš Vilem
53 HO Vítkovice 108 123. Kočarová Klára
54 HUHU Mega Racing Team 107 172. Hudeček Karel 183. Gollová Lenka
54 Klub Důchodců 107 124. Dědek Beskydský
56 Vřesina 102 129. Krčmář Pavel
57 Trinidat & Tobago 98 133. Boček Michal
58 Paprika Lysá hora 97 134. Balko Peter
59 SKP Seitedo Opava 84 147. Misař Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci