Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
14. 11. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 14.11.2009, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 717 1. Horák Ondřej 2. Zapalač Martin 10. Velička Zdeněk 101. Švidernoch Milan 107. Koukalová Markéta 114. Bednarz Luděk 115. Veličková Markéta
2 Olympáci 690 3. Šindelek Vladan 6. Zemaník Jan 11. Svoboda Tomáš 21. Kacíř Vlastimil 26. Michna Jan 35. Kacíř Zdeněk 74. Kimla Jan 76. Šindelek Pavel 77. Bortel Jaroslav 83. Krupa Tomáš 97. Kacířová Svatoslava 102. Hloušek Petr 106. Vilhelm Václav
3 PONEK.SK 671 5. Najdek Rasťo 9. Litvik Miroslav 16. Ponek Marian
4 Jump Sport-Moira 668 4. Kaleta Daniel 14. Javorek Petr 15. Trebuna René 18. Bohatý Tomáš 29. Mazur Martin 41. Beneš Petr 47. Javorek Robin
5 Hasiči Bag Bike 643 7. Kauer Adam 13. Hejneš Leopold 34. Baran Petr 37. Mališ Petr 38. Krhut Martin
6 Přátelé zeleného údolí 590 20. Hlavatík Jan 25. Friedel Jan 58. Chrobok Richard 94. Mindek Tomáš
7 Abadzikra Team 570 22. Žuška Marcel 44. Merta Miroslav 57. Koukal Jan 66. Wzientek Tomáš 95. Varady Jan 98. Jirka Kuba 99. Burša Filip
8 Fialové kobry 557 8. Najvert Stanislav 51. Vavroš Jiří 80. Hrabovský Ivo 92. Pigula Jaromír 104. Kocián Daniel 110. Ryška Martin
9 MH Bike Havířov 549 39. Helcel Martin ml. 46. Helcel Martin st. 59. Klus Daniel
10 veslařský klub Ostrava 548 42. Klapec Ondřej 48. Görlich Petr 55. Pešat Jan 70. Görlich Zdeněk
11 MADT Sport Klapka 538 17. Čer Tomáš 53. Neugebauer Erich 85. Byrtus Ivo 90. Body Marcel 111. Grepl Radim
12 VZS Ostrava 514 45. Pětroš Michal 62. Kotek Martin 72. Stoszek Jan 82. Beremlijski Petr 87. Hegedüs Robert
13 SK Valašského království 512 28. Martinák Tomáš 67. Trubač David 86. Rek Filip 89. Píša Martin
14 Groš Team 476 49. Křenek Radek 63. Pavlát Vojta 105. Groš Štefan 108. Groš Štefan ml. 118. Groš Jakub 119. Havelka David
15 Porubští Rafani 439 68. Šotola Roman 69. Janas Karel 117. Smutná Kateřina
16 KHB Radegast 403 19. Macíček Miroslav 40. Šnevajs Radomír
17 CK Frenštát p.R. 375 27. Ondřejka Míra 60. Škoda Kristián
18 Servisáci 367 75. Žačok Martin 125. Suchánková Hanka 126. Franer Kuba
19 Speedy Gonzales 365 33. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 64. Bieryt Zbyszek
20 inSPORTline TT 353 31. Foltyn Jiří 78. Pukovec Tomáš
21 ED6U Palermo Elemik 330 32. Rodryč Michal 100. Lichnovský Adam
22 Racing Olešná 328 50. Lach Alan 84. Šnajder Roman
23 Forman Cycling Team 326 24. Pavlík Víťa 112. Novotný Jiří
24 Elitní Vrchaři 324 122. Kaňák Jan 123. Kaňák Jan ml. 124. Poláček Miroslav
25 KW Jastrzebie 317 36. Lukasik Zbigniew 109. Broda Robert
26 Valašské Meziříčí 288 71. Tongel Petr 103. Camfrla René
27 New Generation @ Alka 221 120. Novotná Martina 121. Kutňáková Veronika
28 YOGi Racing Ostrava 219 12. Staniek Martin
29 Eurofoam 208 23. Krysta Michal
30 Benkovice 201 30. Čech Radek
31 SK Hranice 179 52. Sýkora Josef
32 B-F-M 177 54. Berger Jiří
33 Matrix Team 166 65. Levinský Lukáš
34 Horolezci FM 158 73. Hurník Pavel
35 Donghee Czech 152 79. Kolčárek Ladislav
36 V-Team 150 81. Vítek Tomáš
37 Klub Důchodců 143 88. Dědek Beskydský
38 Paprika Lysá hora 140 91. Balko Peter
39 Vřesina 138 93. Krčmář Pavel
40 Horská Družba 118 113. Václavek Pavel
41 Morávka 115 116. Puščyzna Rostislav
# Tým Body Závodníci