Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
6. 12. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 6.12.2009, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 X-AIR Ostrava 708 1. Horák Ondřej 5. Zapalač Martin 8. Velička Zdeněk 74. Škapa Marek 76. Švidernoch Milan 142. Bednarz Luděk
2 Olympáci 684 4. Šindelek Vladan 6. Zemaník Jan 12. Pácha Zdeněk 15. Svoboda Tomáš 16. Krupa Tomáš 18. Kimla Jan 30. Michna Jan 39. Šindelek Pavel 79. Davídek Petr 80. Bortel Jaroslav 109. Vilhelm Václav 128. Hloušek Petr
3 Forman Cycling Team 665 3. Hudeček Petr 17. Bezunk Ondřej 20. Tomeček Lubomír 55. Pavlík Víťa 94. Toman Jiří 135. Novotný Jiří 136. Toman Petr
4 Jump Sport-Moira 652 10. Ručka Richard 11. Kaleta Daniel 21. Trebuna René 24. Bohatý Tomáš 33. Javorek Petr 41. Beneš Petr 67. Javorek Robin
5 PONEK.SK 635 9. Bebčák Josef 23. Najdek Rasťo 28. Litvik Miroslav 70. Ponek Marian
6 Hasiči Bag Bike 609 13. Kauer Adam 34. Hejneš Leopold 37. Baran Petr 54. Mališ Petr
7 MADT Sport Klapka 605 2. Čer Tomáš 36. Klapka Vlastík 66. Byrtus Ivo 72. Neugebauer Erich 81. Body Marcel
8 CK Frenštát p.R. 588 26. Škoda Kristián 32. Ondřejka Míra 47. Chýlek Patrik 130. Čupová Jana
9 Přátelé zeleného údolí 573 19. Hlavatík Jan 49. Chrobok Richard 52. Friedel Jan 58. Mindek Tomáš 101. Lukeš Tomáš 123. Neprašová Iveta
10 Fialové kobry 568 7. Najvert Stanislav 59. Vavroš Jiří 63. Kocián Daniel 78. Pigula Jaromír 98. Kořistka Tomáš 103. Hudečková Tamara 104. Novák Marek 111. Sabela Jiří 116. Ryška Martin
11 Abadzikra Team 534 42. Žuška Marcel 44. Merta Miroslav 73. Wzientek Tomáš 89. Varady Jan 105. Jirka Kuba
12 Groš Team 503 40. Křenek Radek 43. Pavlát Vojta 107. Slovák Pavel 113. Stanislav Jiří 120. Groš Štefan 126. Groš Štefan ml. 132. Groš Jakub
13 Speedy Gonzales 483 35. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 51. Bieryt Zbyszek 124. Bieryt Agnieszka
14 SK Valašského království 476 38. Trubač David 69. Harabiš Radim 110. Kornia 117. Knébel Radim
15 Racing Olešná 460 31. Lach Alan 90. Šnajder Roman 112. Švantner Bohuslav
16 ED6U Palermo Elemik 458 50. Koníček Marek 77. Knopp Petr 108. Kuželová Adéla 122. Lisník Rostislav 125. Lichnovský Adam 129. Wágner Petr
17 VZS Ostrava 433 84. Vlach Oldřich 85. Stoszek Jan 91. Beremlijski Petr 99. Hegedüs Robert 100. Kotek Martin
18 EKOFAS Ostrava 369 75. Vojkůvka Jan 118. Beránek Roman 131. Mařík Jiří
19 Kondor 358 68. Tyleček Václav 133. Foltová Anežka 134. Sikora Tomáš
20 Matrix Team 352 48. Levinský Lukáš 62. Oswald Pavel
21 Servisáci 346 45. Franer Kuba 71. Wasserbauer Lukáš
22 veslařský klub Ostrava 341 56. Pešat Jan 65. Klapec Ondřej
23 KW Jastrzebie 329 27. Lukasik Zbigniew 106. Kuska Witek
24 Ošler Team 308 61. Stach Martin 93. Zeman Vojtěch
25 KHB Radegast 306 29. Macíček Miroslav 127. Suchánek Lukáš
26 B-F-M 286 57. Berger Jiří 119. Zeman Ludvík
27 New Generation @ Alka 279 137. Alka 138. Knápek Martin 139. Kutňáková Veronika
28 Deva Team 260 88. Kolčárek Rostislav 114. Varga Leonard
29 YOGi Racing Ostrava 217 14. Staniek Martin
30 Eurofoam 209 22. Krysta Michal
31 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 206 25. Michna Roman
32 Benkovice 185 46. Čech Radek
33 Elitní Vrchaři 181 140. Kaňák Jan ml. 141. Kaňák Jan
34 inSPORTline TT 178 53. Pukovec Tomáš
35 Gogy Team 171 60. Goláň Josef
36 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 149 82. Skomorowski Stanislaw
37 Donghee Czech 145 86. Kolčárek Ladislav
38 Vřesina 136 95. Krčmář Pavel
39 Paprika Lysá hora 135 96. Balko Peter
40 Hrádek ve SL. 134 97. Kaleta Karel
41 Klub Důchodců 129 102. Dědek Beskydský
42 Brets Hockey 116 115. Mazgaj Břetislav
43 MK Seitl 110 121. Smola Josef
# Tým Body Závodníci