Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
12. 12. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 12.12.2009, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 687 2. Šindelek Vladan 7. Kacíř Vlastimil 17. Pácha Zdeněk 18. Zemaník Jan 20. Svoboda Tomáš 25. Kimla Jan 38. Michna Jan 39. Šindelek Pavel 89. Bortel Jaroslav 95. Davídek Petr 118. Vilhelm Václav 125. Kacířová Svatoslava
2 Forman Cycling Team 682 4. Hudeček Petr 5. Pavlík Víťa 16. Bezunk Ondřej 21. Tomeček Lubomír 22. Figura Michal 67. Toman Petr 145. Novotný Jiří
3 Jump Sport-Moira 667 6. Kaleta Daniel 11. Ručka Richard 14. Bohatý Tomáš 24. Trebuna René 37. Beneš Petr
4 Hasiči Bag Bike 644 3. Kauer Adam 12. Hejneš Leopold 46. Baran Petr 51. Krhut Martin
5 PONEK.SK 636 9. Litvik Miroslav 19. Ponek Marian 31. Bebčák Josef
6 UJA 613 13. Magiera Janusz 27. Grycman Kazimir 40. Grzesik Andrzej 92. Jeziorski Piotr
7 MADT Sport Klapka 592 1. Čer Tomáš 34. Klapka Vlastík 86. Body Marcel
8 Fialové kobry 544 8. Najvert Stanislav 68. Hudečková Tamara 76. Pigula Jaromír 119. Ryška Martin
9 Abadzikra Team 542 45. Žaloudík Jiří 50. Žuška Marcel 56. Merta Miroslav 79. Koukal Jan 85. Wzientek Tomáš 100. Varady Jan
10 KHB Radegast 535 23. Macíček Miroslav 60. Šnevajs Radomír 75. Suchánek Lukáš
11 Racing Olešná 525 36. Lach Alan 52. Maršálek Tomáš 80. Buchal Ivo 97. Šnajder Roman 102. Košák Jan 105. Švantner Bohuslav
12 veslařský klub Ostrava 522 35. Jeřábek Kamil 49. Pešat Jan 87. Klapec Ondřej 91. Görlich Zdeněk
13 Speedy Gonzales 486 32. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 48. Bieryt Zbyszek 127. Bieryt Agnieszka
14 VZS Ostrava 477 59. Pětroš Michal 73. Koudelka David 84. Stoszek Jan 90. Kotek Martin 108. Beremlijski Petr 110. Hegedüs Robert
15 SK Valašského království 475 64. Rek Filip 72. Harabiš Radim 82. Píša Martin 103. Smejkal Lukáš
16 Groš Team 473 54. Pavlát Vojta 55. Křenek Radek 111. Slovák Pavel 128. Groš Štefan ml. 141. Groš Jakub 142. Stanislav Jiří
16 X-AIR Ostrava 473 10. Velička Zdeněk 81. Švidernoch Milan 130. Bednarz Luděk
18 ED6U Palermo Elemik 456 53. Rodryč Michal 63. Knopp Petr 121. Kuželová Adéla 122. Lichnovský Adam 124. Wágner Petr
19 Přátelé zeleného údolí 451 43. Friedel Jan 61. Mindek Tomáš 138. Neprašová Iveta 140. Braš Petr
20 Deva Team 408 74. Kolouch David 94. Kolčárek Rostislav 117. Varga Leonard 135. Medvec Jiří
21 YOGi Racing Ostrava 376 15. Staniek Martin 71. Tešnar Marek
22 HO Start 371 70. Mareš Petr 123. Klimánek Lukáš 129. Much Pavel
23 CK Frenštát p.R. 360 33. Škoda Kristián 69. Chýlek Patrik
24 Kondor 344 96. Tyleček Václav 114. Folta Jiří 139. Sikora Tomáš
25 KW Jastrzebie 298 30. Lukasik Zbigniew 134. Czyzewski Marcin
26 FUGA 287 66. Hlaváč Lumír 109. Strakoš Vilem
27 Servisáci 285 78. Wasserbauer Lukáš 99. Franer Kuba
28 Sundance a fachmani 272 44. König Michal 146. Michalčík Karel
29 Porubští Rafani 271 58. Šotola Roman 133. Smutný Martin
30 Ošler Team 231 88. Filip Richard 143. Mezera Martin
31 Cykloart Bike Club 205 26. Soukup Ondřej
32 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 203 28. Michna Roman
33 VŠB Ostrava 202 29. Prášil Vítězslav
34 Baník Ostrava 190 41. Šták Daniel
35 PS Kamenec 189 42. Blačinský Petr
36 ZHORTEAM 184 47. Kopecký Tomáš
37 Gogy Team 174 57. Goláň Josef
38 Matrix Team 169 62. Levinský Lukáš
39 Rock Technik Triatlon 166 65. Krpec Lukáš
40 SKC Prostějov 154 77. Ejem Petr
41 Sokol Starkoč 148 83. Šplíchal Jan
42 HO Vítkovice 138 93. Kočarová Klára
43 Vřesina 130 101. Krčmář Pavel
44 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 127 104. Skomorowski Stanislaw
45 Paprika Lysá hora 125 106. Balko Peter
46 Klub Důchodců 119 112. Dědek Beskydský
47 Hrádek ve SL. 118 113. Kaleta Karel
48 KPNP Rybí 116 115. Soukup Lumír
49 Fachmani Sundance 115 116. Machůtová Lucie
50 Donghee Czech 111 120. Kolčárek Ladislav
51 Brets Hockey 105 126. Mazgaj Břetislav
52 B-F-M 100 131. Zeman Ludvík
53 MK Seitl 99 132. Smola Josef
54 Kopřivnice 95 136. Kavková Kateřina
55 Polach a dcera 94 137. Válková Lenka
56 HUHU Mega Racing Team 87 144. Hudeček Karel
57 CVK Opava 84 147. Lesák Pavel
58 Mamina Klub 83 148. Pavlíková Lucie
# Tým Body Závodníci