Krásná, most - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Krásná, most - Lysá hora
Datum:
19. 12. 2009, 10:00
Délka:
5,2 km
Převýšení:
781 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 19.12.2009, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 686 2. Šindelek Vladan 10. Pácha Zdeněk 12. Zemaník Jan 20. Kimla Jan 21. Svoboda Tomáš 24. Michna Jan 29. Šindelek Pavel 70. Davídek Petr 72. Bortel Jaroslav 93. Vilhelm Václav 108. Rechtenberg Karel
2 Jump Sport-Moira 676 5. Kaleta Daniel 8. Bohatý Tomáš 13. Ručka Richard 16. Javorek Petr 33. Beneš Petr 34. Trebuna René 48. Javorek Robin 66. Křižák Petr
3 Hasiči Bag Bike 647 1. Kauer Adam 30. Hejneš Leopold 35. Baran Petr 56. Krhut Martin 102. Mališ Petr
4 Forman Cycling Team 634 4. Hudeček Petr 6. Pavlík Víťa 62. Bezunk Ondřej
5 PONEK.SK 629 17. Litvik Miroslav 22. Bebčák Josef 25. Ponek Marian 41. Najdek Rasťo
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 617 3. Vyhnička Kamil 28. Vyhnička Peter 57. Letko Miroslav 82. Marko Martin
7 Racing Olešná 598 14. Kokeš Pavel 39. Lach Alan 42. Maršálek Tomáš 78. Buchal Ivo 85. Švantner Bohuslav 99. Guziur Dalibor
8 SK Valašského království 581 31. Martinák Tomáš 38. Knébel Radim 43. Trubač David 71. Harabiš Radim 76. Smejkal Lukáš
9 KHB Radegast 579 19. Macíček Miroslav 46. Šnevajs Radomír 49. Suchánek Lukáš
10 Sundance a fachmani 568 11. Kasalík Radim 40. König Michal 74. Vehovský Roman 115. Franer Juraj 119. Michalčík Karel
11 Fialové kobry 561 9. Najvert Stanislav 60. Hudečková Tamara 65. Kocián Daniel 94. Ryška Martin
12 MADT Sport Klapka 545 26. Klapka Vlastík 58. Byrtus Ivo 64. Body Marcel
13 Abadzikra Team 527 47. Žuška Marcel 52. Merta Miroslav 67. Koukal Jan 68. Wzientek Tomáš 75. Varady Jan 86. Burša Filip 118. Chovanečková Zuzana
14 VZS Ostrava 506 45. Pětroš Michal 61. Pokorný Radim 81. Stoszek Jan 95. Hegedüs Robert
14 X-AIR Ostrava 506 7. Velička Zdeněk 79. Švidernoch Milan 105. Bednarz Luděk
16 veslařský klub Ostrava 503 44. Pešat Jan 63. Klapec Ondřej 83. Görlich Zdeněk
17 Groš Team 467 36. Křenek Radek 87. Slovák Pavel 103. Groš Štefan 106. Groš Štefan ml.
18 Porubští Rafani 435 69. Šotola Roman 77. Janas Karel 112. Smutný Martin
19 CK Frenštát p.R. 412 18. Raška Zbyněk 32. Škoda Kristián
20 Kondor 408 84. Tyleček Václav 90. Folta Jiří 111. Sikora Tomáš
21 Matrix Team 336 53. Levinský Lukáš 73. Oswald Pavel
22 New Generation @ Alka 327 121. Novotná Hana 122. Knápek Martin 123. Novotná Martina 124. Ivo Had Pítr
23 FUGA 322 51. Hlaváč Lumír 89. Strakoš Vilem
24 Speedy Gonzales 299 59. Bieryt Zbyszek 104. Bieryt Agnieszka
25 KW Jastrzebie 298 55. Lukasik Zbigniew 109. Broda Robert
26 HO Start Ostrava 267 97. Mück Pavel 98. Herman Adam
27 YOGi Racing Ostrava 216 15. Staniek Martin
28 Elitní Vrchaři 211 125. Kaňák Jan ml. 126. Kaňák Jan
29 Baník Ostrava 208 23. Šták Daniel
30 SDH Bernartice n/Odrou 204 27. Haitl František
31 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 194 37. Michna Roman
32 Gogy Team 181 50. Goláň Josef
33 MH Bike Havířov 177 54. Helcel Martin st.
34 HO Vítkovice 151 80. Kočarová Klára
35 Hrádek ve SL. 140 91. Kaleta Karel
36 Paprika Lysá hora 139 92. Balko Peter
37 Klub Důchodců 135 96. Dědek Beskydský
38 ED6U Palermo Elemik 131 100. Kuželová Adéla
39 Kopřivnice 130 101. Kavková Kateřina
40 B-F-M 124 107. Zeman Ludvík
41 HO Start 121 110. Klimánek Lukáš
42 Servisáci 118 113. Franer Kuba
43 Sintesi Prima-donna 117 114. Macíková Lucie
44 JZD Uhlířov No Fear 115 116. Greipel Tomáš
45 Přátelé zeleného údolí 114 117. Neprašová Iveta
46 HUHU Mega Racing Team 111 120. Hudeček Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci