Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - Lysá hora
Datum:
16. 1. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
3,7 km
Převýšení:
664 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 16.1.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 690 3. Šindelek Vladan 7. Zemaník Jan 10. Pácha Zdeněk 17. Kimla Jan 20. Šindelek Pavel 26. Michna Jan 55. Šindelek Daniel 93. Bortel Jaroslav 97. Davídek Petr 109. Vilhelm Václav
2 PONEK.SK 670 8. Bebčák Josef 9. Najdek Rasťo 11. Ponek Marian 32. Litvik Miroslav
3 Jump Sport-Moira 664 5. Kaleta Daniel 14. Beneš Petr 16. Bohatý Tomáš 18. Míl Petr 21. Ručka Richard 28. Trebuna René 30. Javorek Petr 57. Křižák Petr 76. Javorek Robin
4 Hasiči Bag Bike 612 15. Hejneš Leopold 24. Kauer Adam 42. Krhut Martin
5 MADT Sport Klapka 598 1. Čer Tomáš 46. Klapka Vlastík 68. Byrtus Ivo 70. Body Marcel
6 SK Valašského království 584 29. Trubač David 35. Martinák Tomáš 45. Rek Filip 64. Harabiš Radim 72. Smejkal Lukáš 88. Knébel Radim
7 Fialové kobry 577 6. Najvert Stanislav 52. Zeman Marek 63. Hudečková Tamara 71. Vavroš Jiří 77. Pigula Jaromír 85. Kocián Daniel 101. Plewa David 102. Ryška Martin
8 Sundance a fachmani 570 4. Kasalík Radim 38. König Michal 89. Michalčík Karel 127. Franerová Verča
9 Abadzikra Team 550 27. Žuška Marcel 49. Žaloudík Jiří 67. Merta Miroslav 94. Hrouza Jan 103. Wzientek Tomáš 122. Varady Jan
10 Racing Olešná 519 36. Maršálek Tomáš 40. Lach Alan 98. Švantner Bohuslav
11 CK Frenštát p.R. 511 22. Raška Zbyněk 34. Škoda Kristián 126. Raška František
12 Speedy Gonzales 502 19. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 73. Bieryt Zbyszek 99. Bieryt Agnieszka
13 Groš Team 498 39. Křenek Radek 50. Pavlát Vojta 106. Stanislav Jiří 107. Groš Štefan 108. Slovák Pavel 125. Groš Jakub
14 veslařský klub Ostrava 485 59. Pešat Jan 66. Sameš Miroslav 83. Görlich Zdeněk
15 VZS Ostrava 474 53. Pětroš Michal 80. Plachký Jakub 86. Stoszek Jan
16 Servisáci 444 43. Žačok Martin 78. Wasserbauer Lukáš 128. Franer Kuba
17 X-AIR Ostrava 428 13. Velička Zdeněk 123. Bednarz Luděk 129. Bednarzová Zuzana 130. Bednarz Libor 137. Švidernoch Milan
18 KW Jastrzebie 408 51. Lukasik Zbigniew 113. Broda Robert 121. Kuska Justyna
19 Manín Považská Bystrica 401 2. Vyhnička Kamil 75. Marko Martin
20 YOGi Racing Ostrava 396 12. Staniek Martin 54. Tešnar Marek
21 Kondor 393 58. Tyleček Václav 118. Janečka Ondřej 124. Sikora Tomáš
22 Matrix Team 335 62. Levinský Lukáš 65. Oswald Pavel
23 Přátelé zeleného údolí 331 41. Hlavatík Jan 90. Lukeš Tomáš
24 ED6U Palermo Elemik 323 116. Kuželová Adéla 119. Wágner Petr 135. Lichnovský Adam 136. Kovář Tomáš
24 FUGA 323 48. Hlaváč Lumír 91. Strakoš Vilem
26 UFO Bike 316 114. Hruška Martin 131. Mrázek Jiří 132. Váleček Kamil
27 Porubští Rafani 295 47. Šotola Roman 120. Smutný Martin
28 MH Bike Havířov 292 60. Helcel Martin st. 110. Helcel Martin ml.
29 Deva Team 255 95. Kolčárek Rostislav 112. Varga Leonard
30 Baník Ostrava 208 23. Šták Daniel
31 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 206 25. Michna Roman
32 KHB Radegast 200 31. Macíček Miroslav
33 Novojický Kotuč 198 33. Petráš Rostislav
34 Elitní Vrchaři 195 133. Kaňák Jan ml. 134. Kaňák Jan
35 Zvířata 194 37. Solanský Robert
36 Benkovice 187 44. Čech Radek
37 Unibon 175 56. Krnáčová Alena
38 B-F-M 170 61. Berger Jiří
39 Orlová 162 69. Tešnar Tomáš
40 Gogy Team 157 74. Goláň Josef
41 Ošler Team 152 79. Filip Richard
42 JZD Uhlířov No Fear 150 81. Greipel Tomáš
43 HO Vítkovice 139 92. Kočarová Klára
44 Vřesina 135 96. Krčmář Pavel
45 Hrádek ve SL. 127 104. Kaleta Karel
46 Kopřivnice 126 105. Kavková Kateřina
47 Klub Důchodců 120 111. Dědek Beskydský
48 Brets Hockey 116 115. Mazgaj Břetislav
# Tým Body Závodníci