Malenovice, Rajská bouda - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
23. 1. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 23.1.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 692 3. Šindelek Vladan 7. Kacíř Vlastimil 9. Zemaník Jan 10. Pácha Zdeněk 20. Šindelek Pavel 22. Kimla Jan 26. Michna Jan 79. Bortel Jaroslav 102. Vilhelm Václav 115. Krupa Tomáš
2 PONEK.SK 671 4. Najdek Rasťo 8. Litvik Miroslav 21. Ponek Marian 45. Kováčik Alojz
3 Jump Sport-Moira 664 6. Kaleta Daniel 12. Trebuna René 16. Beneš Petr 19. Ručka Richard 23. Míl Petr 33. Javorek Petr 39. Křižák Petr 40. Uher Libor 56. Javorek Robin
4 Hasiči Bag Bike 651 1. Kauer Adam 25. Hejneš Leopold 36. Krhut Martin 46. Baran Petr
5 SK Valašského království 598 14. Martinák Tomáš 31. Trubač David 50. Rek Filip 52. Harabiš Radim 63. Smejkal Lukáš 70. Píša Martin
6 Fialové kobry 570 5. Najvert Stanislav 57. Hudečková Tamara 67. Pigula Jaromír 68. Kempa Jan 69. Kocián Daniel 92. Ryška Martin
7 X-AIR Ostrava 556 17. Velička Zdeněk 55. Škapa Marek 65. Bednarz Libor 77. Švidernoch Milan
8 MH Bike Havířov 542 28. Helcel Martin ml. 51. Helcel Martin st. 72. Klus Daniel 103. Chmiel Radim
9 Racing Olešná 540 30. Maršálek Tomáš 49. Lach Alan 74. Šnajder Jan 75. Švantner Bohuslav
10 Abadzikra Team 534 24. Žuška Marcel 48. Čopjan Pavel 87. Wzientek Tomáš 112. Chovanečková Zuzana
11 Speedy Gonzales 512 35. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 53. Bieryt Zbyszek 93. Bieryt Agnieszka 94. Janczak Baska
12 MADT Sport Klapka 494 38. Klapka Vlastík 47. Body Marcel 114. Kantor Pavel
13 Groš Team 464 32. Křenek Radek 98. Slovák Pavel 99. Groš Štefan 108. Groš Jakub 111. Groš Štefan ml.
13 Porubští Rafani 464 42. Šotola Roman 80. Janas Karel 107. Smutný Martin
15 VZS Ostrava 438 73. Kotek Martin 86. Stoszek Jan 96. Beremlijski Petr 105. Vlach Oldřich 106. Malčík Petr
16 Manín Považská Bystrica 414 2. Vyhnička Kamil 62. Marko Martin
17 YOGi Racing Ostrava 412 13. Staniek Martin 37. Tešnar Marek
18 Forman Cycling Team 362 29. Bezunk Ondřej 71. Toman Petr
19 Matrix Team 342 54. Oswald Pavel 66. Levinský Lukáš
20 Servisáci 318 61. Wasserbauer Lukáš 83. Franer Kuba
21 Přátelé zeleného údolí 315 34. Hlavatík Jan 113. Neprašová Iveta
22 KW Jastrzebie 294 58. Lukasik Zbigniew 110. Kuska Justyna
22 Kondor 294 59. Tyleček Václav 109. Sikora Tomáš
24 Elitní Vrchaři 229 116. Kaňák Jan ml. 117. Kaňák Jan
25 Baník Ostrava 220 11. Šták Daniel
26 KHB Radegast 216 15. Macíček Miroslav
27 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 213 18. Michna Roman
28 SDH Bernartice n/Odrou 204 27. Haitl František
29 Benkovice 190 41. Čech Radek
30 ED6U Palermo Elemik 188 43. Kovář Tomáš
31 Sundance a fachmani 187 44. Franer Juraj
32 Bike One 171 60. Ševčíková Jana
33 Orlová 167 64. Tešnar Tomáš
34 Ošler Team 155 76. Filip Richard
35 HO Vítkovice 150 81. Kočarová Klára
36 Deva Team 146 85. Kolčárek Rostislav
37 Kopřivnice 143 88. Kavková Kateřina
38 Paprika Lysá hora 142 89. Balko Peter
39 Klub Důchodců 141 90. Dědek Beskydský
40 Hrádek ve SL. 140 91. Kaleta Karel
41 Vřesina 131 100. Krčmář Pavel
42 Brets Hockey 130 101. Mazgaj Břetislav
43 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 127 104. Skomorowski Stanislaw
# Tým Body Závodníci