Visalaje, parkoviště - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Visalaje, parkoviště - Lysá hora
Datum:
30. 1. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
7,9 km
Převýšení:
577 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 30.1.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 689 4. Šindelek Vladan 6. Kacíř Vlastimil 9. Zemaník Jan 10. Pácha Zdeněk 12. Svoboda Tomáš 20. Michna Jan 24. Šindelek Pavel 25. Kimla Jan 38. Kacíř Zdeněk 76. Bortel Jaroslav 90. Vilhelm Václav
2 PONEK.SK 673 5. Najdek Rasťo 7. Litvik Miroslav 18. Ponek Marian
3 Jump Sport-Moira 646 13. Trebuna René 15. Javorek Petr 19. Kaleta Daniel 21. Ručka Richard 27. Míl Petr 29. Beneš Petr 30. Křižák Petr 53. Javorek Robin
4 Hasiči Bag Bike 618 8. Miko Aleš 28. Kauer Adam 42. Baran Petr 77. Zeman Radek
5 X-AIR Ostrava 617 14. Velička Zdeněk 16. Zapalač Martin 46. Bednarz Libor 103. Bednarz Luděk
6 Fialové kobry 578 3. Najvert Stanislav 57. Vavroš Jiří 67. Ryška Martin 69. Pigula Jaromír 71. Kocián Daniel
7 SK Valašského království 567 35. Martinák Tomáš 37. Trubač David 54. Harabiš Radim 61. Píša Martin
8 Abadzikra Team 549 31. Žaloudík Jiří 41. Merta Miroslav 72. Čopjan Pavel 80. Wzientek Tomáš 92. Frank Tomáš
9 Speedy Gonzales 537 34. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 48. Bieryt Zbyszek 74. Bieryt Agnieszka 89. Janczak Baska
10 VZS Ostrava 522 52. Pokorný Radim 56. Stoszek Jan 63. Hegedüs Robert 78. Malčík Petr
11 MH Bike Havířov 503 39. Helcel Martin st. 65. Klus Daniel 86. Chmiel Radim
12 Porubští Rafani 497 33. Šotola Roman 64. Janas Karel 99. Smutný Martin
13 Kondor 490 44. Tyleček Václav 59. Folta Jiří 100. Sikora Tomáš
14 Groš Team 466 36. Křenek Radek 94. Stanislav Jiří 97. Groš Štefan 104. Groš Jakub 105. Slovák Pavel
15 MADT Sport Klapka 426 1. Čer Tomáš 55. Body Marcel
16 UFO Bike 380 98. Hruška Martin 107. Mrázek Jiří 108. Váleček Kamil
17 Matrix Team 359 45. Oswald Pavel 58. Levinský Lukáš
18 KW Jastrzebie 326 40. Lukasik Zbigniew 96. Czyzewski Marcin
19 Racing Olešná 296 73. Švantner Bohuslav 93. Buchal Ivo
20 Servisáci 278 82. Wasserbauer Lukáš 102. Franer Kuba
21 Forman Cycling Team 245 2. Hudeček Petr
22 Elitní Vrchaři 243 109. Poláček Miroslav 110. Kaňák Jan ml.
23 Baník Ostrava 220 11. Šták Daniel
24 KHB Radegast 214 17. Macíček Miroslav
25 CK Frenštát p.R. 209 22. Raška Zbyněk
26 SK MP Opava 208 23. Zajíc Aleš
27 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 205 26. Michna Roman
28 Benkovice 199 32. Čech Radek
29 Orlová 188 43. Tešnar Tomáš
30 Sundance a fachmani 184 47. Franer Juraj
31 Bike One 182 49. Ševčíková Jana
32 Gogy Team 181 50. Goláň Josef
33 veslařský klub Ostrava 180 51. Pešat Jan
34 Přátelé zeleného údolí 171 60. Mindek Tomáš
35 YOGi Racing Ostrava 165 66. Tešnar Hynek
36 Valašské Meziříčí 161 70. Tongel Petr
37 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 156 75. Skomorowski Stanislaw
38 Vřesina 150 81. Krčmář Pavel
39 Klub Důchodců 148 83. Dědek Beskydský
40 Kopřivnice 147 84. Kavková Kateřina
41 Paprika Lysá hora 146 85. Balko Peter
42 Brets Hockey 140 91. Mazgaj Břetislav
43 TJ TŽ Třinec 136 95. Krzyžanková Lenka
44 F-M 130 101. Luštinský Hubert
45 ED6U Palermo Elemik 125 106. Wágner Petr
# Tým Body Závodníci