Ostravice, železniční přejezd - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Ostravice, železniční přejezd - Lysá hora
Datum:
6. 2. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
6,8 km
Převýšení:
879 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 6.2.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 703 2. Šindelek Vladan 3. Zemaník Jan 13. Pácha Zdeněk 16. Kimla Jan 19. Michna Jan 23. Šindelek Pavel 35. Svoboda Tomáš 87. Krupa Tomáš 123. Vilhelm Václav
2 Forman Cycling Team 671 4. Marek Jaroslav 10. Hudeček Petr 17. Bezunk Ondřej 57. Toman Petr 118. Novotný Jiří 141. Pavlíková Vendula 142. Pavlík Víťa
3 Jump Sport-Moira 660 5. Kaleta Daniel 14. Bohatý Tomáš 20. Beneš Petr 33. Ručka Richard 34. Javorek Petr 41. Míl Petr 49. Uher Libor 50. Křižák Petr 56. Trebuna René
4 PONEK.SK 651 8. Litvik Miroslav 9. Ponek Marian 30. Bebčák Josef
5 Hasiči Bag Bike 600 11. Hejneš Leopold 27. Kauer Adam 55. Krhut Martin
6 Sundance a fachmani 592 6. Kasalík Radim 24. König Michal 76. Franer Juraj 93. Michalčík Karel 137. Franerová Dominika 138. Franerová Verča
7 CK Frenštát p.R. 569 21. Raška Zbyněk 31. Ondřejka Míra 72. Škoda Kristián 91. Chýlek Patrik
8 Fialové kobry 567 7. Najvert Stanislav 52. Hudečková Tamara 71. Vavroš Jiří 74. Kocián Daniel 80. Kempa Jan 115. Ryška Martin
9 Přátelé zeleného údolí 565 28. Hlavatík Jan 36. Friedel Jan 64. Mindek Tomáš 128. Neprašová Iveta
10 MADT Sport Klapka 562 1. Čer Tomáš 73. Body Marcel 77. Klapka Vlastík 82. Byrtus Ivo
11 veslařský klub Ostrava 561 42. Pešat Jan 44. Jeřábek Kamil 46. Sameš Miroslav
12 Abadzikra Team 552 29. Žuška Marcel 51. Čopjan Pavel 61. Stančík Bedřich 70. Merta Miroslav 100. Wzientek Tomáš 105. Koukal Jan
13 SK Valašského království 528 39. Trubač David 47. Knébel Radim 79. Harabiš Radim 81. Píša Martin 98. Rek Filip
14 X-AIR Ostrava 523 15. Velička Zdeněk 67. Škapa Marek 88. Švidernoch Milan 130. Bednarz Luděk
15 Racing Olešná 515 32. Maršálek Tomáš 38. Lach Alan 108. Švantner Bohuslav
16 Speedy Gonzales 509 22. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 65. Bieryt Zbyszek 97. Bieryt Agnieszka 126. Janczak Baska
17 Groš Team 491 26. Křenek Radek 63. Pavlát Vojta 113. Groš Štefan 133. Slovák Pavel 134. Groš Jakub
18 VZS Ostrava 472 59. Pokorný Radim 68. Stoszek Jan 94. Kotek Martin 99. Žondra Milan 111. Malčík Petr
19 Kondor 466 54. Tyleček Václav 83. Folta Jiří 90. Nepraš Karel 135. Sikora Tomáš
20 Porubští Rafani 444 40. Šotola Roman 89. Janas Karel 120. Smutný Martin
21 YOGi Racing Ostrava 401 18. Staniek Martin 43. Tešnar Marek
22 KHB Radegast 358 12. Macíček Miroslav 92. Šnevajs Radomír
23 Matrix Team 339 48. Levinský Lukáš 75. Oswald Pavel
24 FUGA 308 45. Hlaváč Lumír 109. Strakoš Vilem
25 TJ TŽ Třinec 245 85. Sikora Miroslav 132. Sikorová Michaela
26 SKC - Prostějov 209 122. Ovčárek Miroslav 131. Stej Petr
27 Baník Ostrava 206 25. Šták Daniel
28 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 194 37. Michna Roman
29 Mamina Klub 183 139. Pavlík Matěj 140. Pavlíková Lucie
30 Benkovice 178 53. Čech Radek
31 New Generation @ Alka 175 143. Davidka 144. Kutňáková Veronika
32 ED6U Palermo Elemik 173 58. Rodryč Michal
33 MH Bike Havířov 171 60. Helcel Martin st.
34 Orlová 169 62. Tešnar Tomáš
35 Kopřivnice 165 66. Marek Miroslav
36 Gogy Team 162 69. Goláň Josef
37 Bike One 153 78. Ševčíková Jana
38 GHOST 147 84. Šitavanc Jiří
39 Servisáci 145 86. Franer Kuba
40 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 136 95. Blahut Radek
41 SKC Prostějov 130 101. Ejem Petr
42 Deva Team 129 102. Kolčárek Rostislav
43 Sintesi Prima-donna 128 103. Macíková Lucie
44 Paprika Lysá hora 125 106. Balko Peter
45 Ošler Team 121 110. Filip Richard
46 HO Vítkovice 119 112. Kočarová Klára
47 Vřesina 117 114. Krčmář Pavel
48 Klub Důchodců 115 116. Dědek Beskydský
49 KW Jastrzebie 110 121. Czyzewski Marcin
50 Hrádek ve SL. 107 124. Kaleta Karel
51 V-Team 102 129. Knap Tomáš
52 F-M 95 136. Luštinský Hubert
53 UFO Bike 86 145. Lesák Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci