Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2010
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
27. 2. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.2.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 1.356 7. Šindelek Vladan 8. Zemaník Jan 9. Šindelek Pavel 16. Michna Jan 22. Kimla Jan 27. Kacíř Vlastimil 29. Pácha Zdeněk 96. Bortel Jaroslav 99. Davídek Petr 117. Rechtenberg Karel 119. Vilhelm Václav
2 PONEK.SK 1.354 3. Najdek Rasťo 12. Litvik Miroslav 13. Bebčák Josef 70. Adamove Jano 88. Ponek Marian
3 Forman Cycling Team 1.284 4. Hudeček Petr 25. Bezunk Ondřej 30. Toman Petr 131. Novotný Jiří
4 MADT Sport Klapka 1.276 2. Čer Tomáš 32. Byrtus Ivo 37. Body Marcel 51. Klapka Vlastík 56. Neugebauer Erich 141. Hlava Petr
5 Jump Sport-Moira 1.242 14. Kaleta Daniel 23. Beneš Petr 35. Míl Petr 42. Trebuna René 53. Javorek Robin 54. Javorek Petr 58. Uher Libor
6 Fialové kobry 1.204 6. Najvert Stanislav 19. Hudečková Tamara 71. Kocián Daniel 105. Pigula Jaromír 133. Ryška Martin
7 Abadzikra Team 1.200 5. Žuška Marcel 21. Čopjan Pavel 73. Wzientek Tomáš 79. Merta Miroslav 102. Žaloudík Jiří 127. Frank Tomáš
8 Hasiči Bag Bike 1.178 24. Hejneš Leopold 36. Kauer Adam 44. Krhut Martin 63. Baran Petr 81. Zeman Radek
9 X-AIR Ostrava 1.090 17. Bednarz Libor 40. Velička Zdeněk 91. Škapa Marek 95. Švidernoch Milan 132. Bednarz Luděk
10 VZS Ostrava 1.076 33. Pokorný Radim 39. Pětroš Michal 83. Malčík Petr 86. Stoszek Jan 103. Kotek Martin 128. Holík Mario
11 Groš Team 1.066 20. Křenek Radek 31. Pavlát Vojta 109. Slovák Pavel 124. Groš Štefan ml. 139. Groš Jakub
12 SK Valašského království 1.036 52. Trubač David 59. Píša Martin 64. Harabiš Radim 66. Martinák Tomáš 82. Smejkal Lukáš
13 Racing Olešná 1.006 47. Maršálek Tomáš 50. Lach Alan 93. Švantner Bohuslav
14 Speedy Gonzales 916 18. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 101. Janczak Baska 116. Bieryt Zbyszek 122. Bieryt Agnieszka 134. Mrózek Rysiek
14 Sundance a fachmani 916 55. König Michal 69. Franer Juraj 111. Michalčík Karel 140. Franerová Verča
16 Porubští Rafani 894 45. Šotola Roman 76. Janas Karel 125. Smutný Martin
17 Kondor 892 68. Folta Jiří 89. Tyleček Václav 90. Janečka Ondřej 130. Sikora Tomáš
18 MH Bike Havířov 884 65. Helcel Martin st. 72. Klus Daniel 114. Chmiel Radim
19 YOGi Racing Ostrava 798 15. Staniek Martin 48. Tešnar Marek
20 V-Team 786 84. Vítek Tomáš 98. Voráč Zbyněk 118. Knap Tomáš
21 Baník Ostrava 718 11. Šták Daniel 92. Galuška Tomáš
21 Přátelé zeleného údolí 718 26. Mindek Tomáš 77. Lukeš Tomáš
23 KHB Radegast 674 38. Macíček Miroslav 87. Šnevajs Radomír
24 TJ TŽ Třinec 610 34. Sikora Miroslav 123. Sikorová Michaela
25 Servisáci 586 43. Franer Kuba 126. Wasserbauer Lukáš
26 KW Jastrzebie 532 61. Lukasik Zbigniew 135. Kuska Justyna
27 New Generation @ Alka 522 143. Kutňáková Veronika 144. Davidka 145. Novotná Martina 147. Novotný Zdeněk 148. Novotná Radka
28 Ošler Team 502 75. Filip Richard 136. Mezera Martin
29 Bulharská repre 500 1. Ivanov Nikola
30 Elitní Vrchaři 486 149. Poláček Miroslav 150. Kaňák Jan ml. 151. Kaňák Jan
31 Deva Team 470 112. Kolčárek Rostislav 115. Varga Leonard
32 CK Frenštát p.R. 444 10. Raška Zbyněk
33 Orlová 406 28. Tešnar Tomáš
34 Benkovice 380 41. Čech Radek
35 veslařský klub Ostrava 370 46. Pešat Jan
36 Matrix Team 364 49. Levinský Lukáš
37 Gogy Team 348 57. Goláň Josef
37 New Generation 348 142. Novotná Hanka 146. Bradáčová Andrea
39 Rock Technik Triatlon 342 60. Krpec Lukáš
40 studiosolaris.cz/TiS 338 62. Michna Roman
41 Bike One 314 74. Ševčíková Jana
42 Řepiště 306 78. Venglář Petr
43 HO Vítkovice 292 85. Kočarová Klára
44 Vortex Bike Team 274 94. Dudis
45 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 268 97. Skomorowski Stanislaw
46 Paprika Lysá hora 262 100. Balko Peter
47 Klub Důchodců 254 104. Dědek Beskydský
48 Vřesina 250 106. Krčmář Pavel
49 Kopřivnice 236 113. Kavková Kateřina
50 Hrádek ve SL. 222 120. Kaleta Karel
51 V3T 220 121. Kocián Jan
52 Brets Hockey 204 129. Mazgaj Břetislav
53 ED6U Palermo Elemik 188 137. Lisník Rostislav
54 F-M 186 138. Luštinský Hubert
# Tým Body Závodníci