Velký Javorník - prolog - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - Velký Javorník
Datum:
7. 11. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
5,8 km
Převýšení:
503 m
Teplota:
8 °C
Množství sněhu:
0 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 8.11.2010, 00:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 859 1. Holiš Martin 4. Šindelek Vladan 9. Zemaník Jan 12. Šindelek Pavel 15. Kimla Jan 29. Svoboda Tomáš 33. Šindelek Daniel 42. Pácha Zdeněk 62. Michna Jan 104. Krupa Tomáš 130. Hloušek Petr 157. Vilhelm Václav
2 Jump sport- Moira 802 7. Kaleta Daniel 18. Trebuna René 20. Velička Zdeněk 26. Ručka Richard 47. Javorek Petr 166. Javorek Robin
3 X-COBRAS 796 11. Najvert Stanislav 13. Bednarz Libor 23. Zátopek Jiří 41. Hudečková Tamara 53. Škapa Marek 63. Kempa Jan 80. Vavroš Jiří 103. Ryška Martin 113. Švidernoch Milan 118. Koukal Jan 125. Kořistka Tomáš 141. Pigula Jaromír 146. Repaň Pavel 149. Sabela Jiří 169. Veličková Markéta 193. Velička Viktor 194. Velička Aleš 196. Bednarz Luděk
4 X-IONT Fachmani 785 3. Kasalík Radim 30. Drastich Adam 37. König Michal 59. Franer Kuba 188. Peštová Jindřiška 189. Dačenková Petra
5 SK Valašského království 773 6. Michna Pavel 14. Cypra Zbyněk 55. Trubač David 57. Martinák Tomáš 88. Rajnoch Pavel 117. Filipec Rostislav 126. Harabiš Radim 133. Juřena Petr 152. Říčný Petr 195. Prašivka Míra
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 756 8. Martinka Lukáš 31. Vyhnička Peter 51. Duleba Lukáš 52. Letko Miroslav
7 PONEK.SK 739 21. Bebčák Josef 34. Ponek Marian 49. Litvik Miroslav
8 Hasiči Bag Bike 728 17. Šták Daniel 38. Hejneš Leopold 60. Krhut Martin 73. Baran Petr 86. Zeman Radek 154. Kavková Kateřina
9 Speedy Gonzales 722 32. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 35. Mrozek Robert 54. Bieryt Zbyszek 65. Lukasik Zbigniew 107. Bieryt Agnieszka
10 CK Frenštát p.R. 702 22. Škoda Kristián 45. Ondřejka Míra 74. Chýlek Patrik 119. Schneider Rudolf
11 Groš Team 677 24. Křenek Radek 36. Filipec Petr 106. Stanislav Jiří 122. Slovák Pavel 167. Groš Štefan 187. Groš Štefan ml.
12 MADT Sport Klapka 658 2. Čer Tomáš 79. Klapka Vlastík 120. Body Marcel
13 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 649 10. Hudeček Petr 91. Bezunk Ondřej 94. Toman Petr 155. Kotalová Veronika 190. Novotný Jiří 192. Vašíčková Lenka
14 Racing Olešná 641 43. Lach Alan 61. Maršálek Tomáš 98. Šnajder Jan 114. Franta Roman
15 MH Bike klub 605 56. Helcel Martin st. 83. Klus Daniel 99. Helcel Martin ml. 151. Chmiel Radim 176. Guňková Petra
15 VZS Ostrava 605 46. Pokorný Radim 95. Wojtyla Jaromír 97. Stoszek Jan 124. Kotek Martin 132. Hegedüs Robert 140. Beremlijski Petr
17 Abadzikra 547 85. Burša Filip 101. Jirka Kuba 110. Merta Miroslav 137. Wzientek Tomáš 165. Chovanečková Zuzana
18 FUGA 522 58. Hlaváč Lumír 116. Strakoš Vilem 147. Feberová Karolína
19 SDH Mniší 512 76. Marák Jakub 112. Žabenský Stanislav 143. Marák Ondřej
20 F-M bajkeři 497 84. Chvostek Pavel 128. Kolařík Pavel 134. Kolčárek Rostislav
21 Matrix Team 478 40. Oswald Pavel 44. Levinský Lukáš
22 4xsport 473 19. Šubert Michal 70. Čegan Radim
23 Atlas Opava 446 90. Kubín Jakub 129. Kubín Jiří 178. Kubínová Eliška 179. Kubínová Klára
24 TJ TŽ Třinec 440 82. Sikora Miroslav 148. Sikorová Míša 173. Krzyžanková Lenka
25 Backaldrin Team 427 92. Filip Richard 160. Mezera Martin 164. Mosler Aleš
26 Porubští Rafani 412 69. Šotola Roman 81. Janas Karel
27 2 315 67. Žniva Ondřej 180. Žniva Marek
28 Fighter Inside 312 172. Rykr Vojtěch 177. Gerych Jan 182. Nogol Josef
29 Rossignol Racing Team 282 5. Prášil Vítězslav
30 Brets Hockey 278 131. Mazgaj Břetislav jr. 153. Mazgaj Břetislav
31 Gumárny Zubří 265 16. Vlček Tomáš
32 Cykloart 256 25. Soukup Ondřej
33 Opaváci 254 27. Kokošek Oldřich
34 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 253 28. Michna Roman
35 YOGi Racing 242 39. Beneš Petr
36 Deva Team 239 142. Varga Leonard 181. Varga Leonard ml.
37 Přátelé zeleného údolí 233 48. Friedel Jan
38 Ob Basy 217 64. Kowalík Karel
39 VK Perun Ostrava 215 66. Pešat Jan
40 Gogy Team 213 68. Goláň Josef
41 SKIGO 210 71. Těšík Jan
42 GHOST 206 75. Satke Tomáš
43 MK Kopřivnice 203 78. Melčák Tomáš
44 Ostrava- Poruba 194 87. Střebovský Tomáš
45 Holky a pes 193 184. Troszková Edita 185. Krupová Barbora
46 Kopřivnice 192 89. Polášek Tomáš
47 HUHU Mega Racing Team 189 174. Hudeček Karel 199. Gollová Lenka
48 V3T Viessmann Triatlon 185 96. Kocián Daniel
49 Kondor 181 100. Tyleček Václav
50 Servisáci 179 102. Wasserbauer Lukáš
51 KPNP 176 105. Soukup Lumír
52 Vřesina 160 121. Krčmář Pavel
53 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 158 123. Skomorowski Stanislaw
54 Chrt Brno 154 127. Pokluda Tomáš
55 Klub Důchodců 145 136. Dědek Beskydský
56 Sám za sebe 143 138. Klímek Ondřej
57 Hrádek ve Slezsku 142 139. Kaleta Karel
58 Bomberos 131 150. Bilous Martin
59 Opava 123 158. Mrůzek Martin
60 VSK VŠB-TVO 122 159. Przeczková Jana
61 KČT Lysá Hora 118 163. Balko Peter
62 Danyho parťáci 111 170. Olšer Martin
63 CCA 110 171. Vicsápi Vojtěch
64 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 98 183. Frantová Kateřina
65 Elitní Vrchaři 95 186. Kaňák Jan ml.
66 LOKO Krnov 90 191. Karmelita Tomáš
# Tým Body Závodníci