Malenovice, Rajská bouda - mistrovství - týmy

Fotogalerie

Články

Přidat odkaz
Ročník:
2011
Trasa:
Malenovice, Rajská bouda - Lysá hora
Datum:
27. 11. 2010, 10:00
Délka:
5,7 km
Převýšení:
811 m
Teplota:
-7 °C
Množství sněhu:
10 cm
Tisk
Aktualizováno: 27.11.2010, 23:00:00
# Tým Body Závodníci
1 Olympáci 844 3. Holiš Martin 7. Zemaník Jan 8. Šindelek Vladan 15. Šindelek Pavel 23. Kimla Jan 41. Svoboda Tomáš 108. Davídek Petr 144. Hloušek Petr 184. Vilhelm Václav
2 X-COBRAS 841 1. Horák Ondřej 10. Bednarz Libor 12. Zátopek Jiří 16. Najvert Stanislav 19. Zajíc Aleš 63. Hudečková Tamara 68. Kempa Jan 76. Škapa Marek 95. Vavroš Jiří 116. Ryška Martin 149. Švidernoch Milan 180. Koukal Jan 187. Pigula Jaromír 200. Veličková Markéta 209. Koukalová Markéta 216. Bednarzová Zuzana 218. Bednarz Luděk
3 PONEK.SK 803 4. Sventek Ladislav 18. Litvik Miroslav 26. Ponek Marian 96. Adamove Jano
4 Jump sport- Moira 801 6. Kaleta Daniel 20. Trebuna René 21. Javorek Petr 22. Ručka Richard 24. Kokeš Pavel 30. Velička Zdeněk 33. Šilar Filip 70. Míl Petr 73. Otevřel Vít 92. Mazur Martin 171. Javorek Robin
5 SK Valašského království 773 14. Cypra Zbyněk 27. Martinák Tomáš 29. Michna Pavel 61. Trubač David 81. Harabiš Radim 101. Rek Filip 102. Píša Martin 150. Juřena Petr 178. Říčný Petr 182. Filipec Rostislav 217. Prašivka Míra
6 Manín Považská Bystrica 751 2. Vyhnička Kamil 40. Duleba Lukáš 66. Letko Miroslav
7 Blue Brus - polib znak ! 738 11. Hudeček Petr 46. Figura Michal 48. Marek Miroslav 86. Toman Petr 111. Toman Jiří 143. Chmura Petr 165. Bezunk Ondřej 188. Kotalová Veronika 210. Novotný Jiří
8 VZS Ostrava 730 17. Staniek Martin 36. Pokorný Radim 60. Pětroš Michal 105. Stoszek Jan 125. Hegedüs Robert 137. Wojtyla Jaromír 145. Kotek Martin 163. Munk Rudolf 168. Beremlijski Petr 196. Mahutová Bohumila
9 Speedy Gonzales 725 25. Naruszewicz Arkadiusz 38. Bieryt Zbyszek 55. Mrozek Robert 110. Marszalek Piotr 148. Bieryt Agnieszka 190. Czyzewski Marcin
10 Hasiči Bag Bike 712 9. Šták Daniel 53. Krhut Martin 71. Görlich Petr 77. Baran Petr 114. Zeman Radek 170. Kavková Kateřina
11 X-IONT Fachmani 681 5. Kasalík Radim 50. Franer Kuba 113. Mrůzek Michal 166. Michalčík Karel
12 Racing Olešná 663 32. Lach Alan 49. Maršálek Tomáš 99. Franta Roman 107. Šamaj Jaroslav 153. Švantner Bohuslav 161. Šnajder Roman
13 Groš Team 655 34. Filipec Petr 45. Křenek Radek 109. Koníř Vojtěch 134. Stanislav Jiří 167. Kalina Petr 195. Groš Štefan
14 MADT Sport Klapka 609 13. Čer Tomáš 91. Klapka Vlastík 130. Lepšík Mirek 147. Sznapka Martin
15 GHOST 608 47. Satke Tomáš 88. Hrubý Daniel 100. Hrubý Milan
16 Pepa Team F-M 581 56. Trávníček Rostislav 64. Lipták Radim 142. Krejčí Lukáš 208. Krejčí Josef
17 MH Bike klub 569 57. Helcel Martin st. 97. Benda Jaroslav 120. Chmiel Radim 197. Guňková Petra
18 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 547 37. Knopp Petr 104. Černý Viktor 155. Blahut Radek 181. Lisník Rostislav 183. Matýsek Vlasta 201. Janovský Radim 211. Velička Petr
19 Bomberos 515 75. Wajda Janusz 126. Šnobel Zdenek 127. Novotný Tomáš 139. Salamon Marek 172. Bilous Martin
20 Porubští Rafani 495 69. Šotola Roman 94. Janas Karel 185. Smutný Martin
21 KHB Radegast 443 52. Suchánek Lukáš 67. Šnevajs Radomír
22 Přátelé zeleného údolí 416 43. Friedel Jan 103. Vítek Tomáš
23 Horolezci FM 413 80. Martikán Jiří 151. Martikánová Alice 199. Kalábová Lenka
24 Backaldrin Team 407 83. Filip Richard 174. Mosler Aleš 179. Mezera Martin
25 Atlas Opava 400 123. Kubín Jiří 128. Kubín Jakub 192. Kubínová Eliška 194. Kubínová Klára 212. Kubínová Šárka
26 Abadzikra 398 124. Merta Miroslav 135. Wzientek Tomáš 186. Chovanečková Zuzana 203. Varady Jan
27 CK Frenštát p.R. 396 28. Škoda Kristián 138. Schneider Rudolf
27 Rock Technik 396 51. Džalaj Karol 115. Krpec Lukáš
29 VK Perun Ostrava 375 54. Pešat Jan 133. Görlich Zdeněk
30 Janys Extreme Racing 366 65. Beránek Jakub 131. Kašpar Zdeněk
31 2 346 62. Žniva Ondřej 154. Frkal Jakub
32 SDH Mniší 337 79. Marák Jakub 146. Žabenský Stanislav
33 Galaxy Team Hranice 323 35. Pargač Dušan 204. Kutňáková Veronika
34 Brets Hockey 291 112. Mazgaj Břetislav jr. 159. Mazgaj Břetislav
35 YOGi Racing 250 31. Beneš Petr
36 Gumárny Zubří 242 39. Vlček Tomáš
37 Opaváci 239 42. Kokošek Oldřich
38 K Sport 237 44. Žajdlík Filip
39 Fighter Inside 228 202. Gerych Jan 206. Bartlová Isabela 207. Rykr Vojtěch
40 FUGA 223 58. Hlaváč Lumír
41 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 222 59. Michna Roman
42 Ova 207 74. Bárta Lukáš
43 Gogy Team 203 78. Goláň Josef
44 Bady Hady Team 201 213. Ševčíková Zuzana 214. Březovský Bady 215. Ivo Had Pítr
45 Servisáci 199 82. Wasserbauer Lukáš
46 Ostrava- Poruba 196 85. Střebovský Tomáš
47 Ob Basy 194 87. Kowalík Karel
48 Matrix Team 192 89. Levinský Lukáš
49 SKIGO 188 93. Těšík Jan
50 Kondor 183 98. Tyleček Václav
51 Kes Buk Team 175 106. Kučera Petr
52 Bobry club 164 117. Rygel Jiří
53 KKM Čadca 162 119. Slivka Jan
54 Kopřivnice 159 122. Polášek Tomáš
55 Bikekram 152 129. Král David
56 SBD Energetyk Rybnik 149 132. Skomorowski Stanislaw
57 Vřesina 145 136. Krčmář Pavel
58 SK OB Ostrava 140 141. Berger Tomáš
59 Opava 125 156. Mrůzek Martin
60 F-M bajkeři 123 158. Kolčárek Rostislav
61 Klub Důchodců 121 160. Dědek Beskydský
62 Hrádek ve Slezsku 119 162. Kaleta Karel
63 2K Bike club Odry 117 164. Endl Antonín
64 Horská Družba 108 173. Václavek Pavel
65 Danyho parťáci 106 175. Olšer Martin
66 KČT Lysá Hora 105 176. Balko Peter
67 Frýdlant n/O. 104 177. Rechtenberg Karel
68 TJ TŽ Třinec 90 191. Krzyžanková Lenka
69 HUHU Mega Racing Team 76 205. Hudeček Karel
# Tým Body Závodníci